2018 QLD Canoe Sprint State Championships

Queensland
Date: Sat 27th January, 2018
Venue: Coomera
Regatta Results
RESULTS BY RACE #
Browse All Results
RESULTS BY CLUB
RESULTS BY ATHLETE

Last Names:   All Athletes
[A-D][E-H][I-L][M-P][Q-T][U-Z]

Name Search:
RESULTS BY EVENT
Filter Event List:
Gender:
Seats:
Boat:
Select Event:
#Code 
1MK1 1000 35+7
2MK1 10007
3MK1 1000 231
4MK1 1000 189
5MK1 1000 162
6MK1 1000 141
7MK1 1000 12-
8M JD 12 10001
9PC MK1 1000-
10MTK1 200-
11MTK1 1000-
12MTK1 1000 35+-
13MTK1 1000 141
14MTK1 1000 12-
15MC1 10001
16MC1 1000 231
17MC1 1000 18-
18MC1 1000 16-
19MC1 1000 14-
20MC1 1000 12-
21FK1 1000 35+2
22FK1 10002
23FK1 1000 234
24FK1 1000 181
25FK1 1000 164
26FK1 1000 141
27FK1 1000 121
28F JD 12 1000-
29PC FK1 1000-
30FTK1 1000 35+1
31FTK1 1000 14-
32FTK1 1000 121
33FC1 1000-
34FC1 1000 18-
35FC1 1000 16-
36MK2 1000 35+1
37MK2 1000-
38MK2 1000 23-
39MK2 1000 183
40MK2 1000 16-
41MK2 1000 14-
42MK2 1000 12-
43MTK2 10001
44MTK2 1000 35+-
45MTK2 1000 14-
46MTK2 1000 12-
47MC2 1000-
48MC2 1000 23-
49MC2 1000 18-
50MC2 1000 16-
51MC2 1000 14-
52MC2 1000 12-
53FK2 1000 35+1
54FK2 1000-
55FK2 1000 233
56FK2 1000 181
57FK2 1000 162
58FK2 1000 14/121
59FTK2 1000 35+-
60FTK2 1000 14/12-
61FC2 1000-
62FC2 1000 18-
63FC2 1000 14-
64MK4 1000 Opn/23-
65MK4 1000 18/16-
66MK4 1000 14/12-
67FK4 1000 Opn/23-
68FK4 1000 18/16-
69FSKI 1000-
70MSKI 10002
71FK4 1000 14-
72MK1 500 35+8
73MK1 50011
74MK1 500 232
75MK1 500 189
76MK1 500 164
77MK1 500 141
78MK1 500 12-
79M JD 12 5001
80PC MK1 500-
81MTK1 500 35+-
82MTK1 500-
83MTK1 500 16-
84MTK1 500 141
85MTK1 500 12-
86MC1 5001
87MC1 500 231
88MC1 500 18-
89MC1 500 16-
90MC1 500 Comb-
91FK1 500 35+2
92FK1 5008
93FK1 500 235
94FK1 500 185
95FK1 500 168
96FK1 500 144
97FK1 500 121
98F JD 12 5002
99PC FK1 5002
100FTK1 500 35+1
101FTK1 500 161
102FTK1 500 14-
103FTK1 500 121
104FC1 500-
105FC1 500 18-
106FC1 500 16-
107FC1 500 14-
108MK2 500 35+1
109MK2 5003
110MK2 500 23-
111MK2 500 183
112MK2 500 162
113MK2 500 14-
114MK2 500 12-
115MTK2 500 35+-
116MTK2 2001
117MTK2 5001
118MTK2 500 16-
119MTK2 500 141
120MTK2 500 12-
121MC2 500-
122MC2 500 18-
123MC2 500 16-
124MC2 500 14-
125FK2 500 35+1
126FK2 500 Open/236
127FK2 500 18/164
128FK2 500 14/123
129FTK2 500 35+-
130FTK2 500 16-
131FTK2 500 14-
132FTK2 500 12-
133FC2 500-
134FC2 500 16-
135FC2 500 14-
136MK4 500 Open/23-
137MK4 500 18/16-
138MK4 500 14/12-
139FK4 500 Open/23-
140FK4 500 18/16-
141FK4 500 14/12-
142MK1 200 35+8
143MK1 2008
144MK1 200 232
145MK1 200 189
146MK1 200 165
147MK1 200 141
148MK1 200 12-
149M JD 12 2001
150PC MK1 200-
151MTK1 200 35+-
152MTK1 200 16-
153MTK1 200 141
154MTK1 200 12-
155MC1 2001
156MC1 200 231
157MC1 200 18-
158MC1 200 16-
159MC1 200 Comb-
160FK1 200 35+2
161FK1 2006
162FK1 200 235
163FK1 200 185
164FK1 200 168
165FK1 200 144
166FK1 200 121
167F JD 12 2001
168PC FK1 2002
169FTK1 200 35+1
170FTK1 200 161
171FTK1 200 14-
172FTK1 200 121
173FC1 200-
174FC1 200 16-
175FC1 200 Comb-
176MK2 200 35+1
177MK2 2002
178MK2 200 23-
179MK2 200 183
180MK2 200 162
181MK2 200 14-
182MK2 200 12-
183MTK2 200 35+-
184MTK2 200 16-
185MTK2 200 141
186MTK2 200 12-
187MC2 200-
188MC2 200 16-
189FC1 500 Comb-
190FK2 200 35+1
191FK2 200 Open/235
192FK2 200 18/164
193FK2 200 14/123
194FTK2 200 35+-
195FTK2 200 16-
196FTK2 200 14/12-
197FC2 200-
198FC2 200 16-
199FC2 200 14-
200MV1 1000-
201MV1 200-
202FV1 5001
203FV1 2001
 
Options:    Show    
Saturday 27th January, 2018

Race 1Heat 1: Male Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stPeacock, DanielByron Bay SLSCNSW5 4:29.38   0.00
2ndBrodhurst-hill, CarterVarsity LakesQLD4 4:40.08 10.70 +10.70
3rdCox, JamieVarsity LakesQLD7 5:27.23 47.15 +57.85
4thEady, CharlieByron Bay SLSCNSW6 5:57.48 30.25 +1:28.10
 Goulding, JosephSunshine CoastQLD3      
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 2Heat 2: Male Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stBancroft, LachlanSunshine CoastQLD3 4:20.05   0.00
2ndStubbs, FinleyByron Bay SLSCNSW4 4:38.53 18.48 +18.48
3rdClarey, AlexanderVarsity LakesQLD6 5:01.20 22.67 +41.15
4thHolmes, BryceByron Bay SLSCNSW5 5:46.57 45.37 +1:26.52
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 3A Final: Female Under 16 K2 1000
Female Under 14/Under 12 K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st FK2 1000 16:
Wills-Grace, Phoebe
Massie, Jenaya

Kawana Waters
Kawana Waters

QLD
QLD

4
4:31.59   0.00
2nd2nd FK2 1000 16:
Richardson, Chaise
Lund, Hannah

Varsity Lakes
Currumbin Creek

QLD
QLD

5
4:39.95 8.36 +8.36
3rd1st FK2 1000 14/12:
Lund, Ava
Rixon, Natalee

Currumbin Creek
Varsity Lakes

QLD
QLD

3
5:13.64 33.69 +42.05
Race 4Heat 1: Male K1 1000 35/45/55
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stBoyle, JamieVarsity LakesQLD5 4:56.16   0.00
2ndArmitt, ThomasCurrumbin CreekQLD4 4:57.86 1.70 +1.70
3rdDonkersloot, JohnGreater LoganQLD3 6:26.51 1:28.65 +1:30.35
 Gordon, AndrewFar North CoastNSW6 SCRATCHED
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 5Heat 2: Male K1 1000 35/45/55
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stBryson, StuartBrisbane CanoeingQLD5 4:44.11   0.00
2ndNorton-Smith, JulianBrisbane Paddling ClubQLD6 4:44.59 0.48 +0.48
3rdThomson, StuartFar North CoastNSW4 5:11.25 26.66 +27.14
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 6Direct Final: Male Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stWallace, KennyCurrumbin CreekQLD3 3:54.85   0.00
2ndWood, JordanGold CoastQLD6 3:57.50 2.65 +2.65
3rdDuffy, JyKawana WatersQLD4 3:59.03 1.53 +4.18
4thBain, BillSunshine CoastQLD8 4:02.17 3.14 +7.32
5thCampbell, JarradKawana WatersQLD7 4:09.76 7.59 +14.91
6thSewell, ShaunFar North CoastNSW5 4:17.36 7.60 +22.51
 Norton, TomTasmania CCTAS2 SCRATCHED
Race 7Direct Final: Female K2 1000 35/45/55
Female Under 23 K2 1000
Female Under 18 K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st FK2 1000 23:
Brodhurst-hill, Morgan
Charles, Joanna

Varsity Lakes
Varsity Lakes

QLD
QLD

4
4:27.21   0.00
2nd1st FK2 1000 18:
Fay, Alicia
Warne, Anthea

Kawana Waters
Currumbin Creek

QLD
QLD

5
4:38.75 11.54 +11.54
3rd2nd FK2 1000 23:
Blanch, Erin
Callahan, Caitlin

Currumbin Creek
Byron Bay SLSC

QLD
NSW

3
4:53.61 14.86 +26.40
4th1st FK2 1000 35+:
Waldon, Michele
McMinn, Jude

Varsity Lakes
Varsity Lakes

QLD
QLD

6
5:11.07 17.46 +43.86
 FK2 1000 23:
Kelly, Lucinda
Tonkin, Georgie

Kawana Waters
Coaching Evolution

QLD
VIC

7
 SCRATCHED
Race 8Direct Final: Male Under 14 TK1 1000
Male Under 16 K1 1000
Male Under 14 K1 1000
Male Junior Development U12 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st MK1 1000 16:
Warriner, Liam

Brisbane Canoeing

QLD

3
4:50.59   0.00
2nd1st MK1 1000 14:
Hardwick, Daniel

Currumbin Creek

QLD

5
4:58.20 7.61 +7.61
3rd1st MTK1 1000 14:
Calliste, Rocco

Programme

QLD

7
9:25.27 4:27.07 +4:34.68
4th1st M JD 12 1000:
Maclachlan, Thomas

Programme

QLD

6
9:59.89 34.62 +5:09.30
 MK1 1000 16:
Goulding, William

Sunshine Coast

QLD

4
     
Race 9Direct Final: Male Open C1 1000
Male Under 23 C1 1000
Male Under 23 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st MC1 1000 23:
Manning, Benjamin

Varsity Lakes

QLD

6
04:56.36   0.00
2nd1st MC1 1000:
Lambert, Frank

Varsity Lakes

QLD

7
6:04.96 1:08.60 +1:08.60
3rd1st MK1 1000 23:
Hoyte, Hugh

Greater Logan

QLD

3
6:13.46 8.50 +1:17.10
Race 10Direct Final: Male Open Ski 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stGallagher, JohnBrisbane Paddling ClubQLD3 4:44.05   0.00
2ndNorton-Smith, JulianBrisbane Paddling ClubQLD4 04:46.56 2.51 +2.51
Race 11Direct Final: Female Under 14 K1 1000
Female Under 12 K1 1000
Female Under 12 TK1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st FK1 1000 14:
Jeffries, Mia

Sunshine Coast

QLD

4
6:26.42   0.00
2nd1st FK1 1000 12:
Hardwick, Sarah

Currumbin Creek

QLD

5
6:44.94 18.52 +18.52
 FTK1 1000 12:
Hosking, Eva

Brisbane Canoeing

QLD

3
DNF    
Race 12Final: Male Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stPeacock, DanielByron Bay SLSCNSW4 4:14.63   0.00
2ndBrodhurst-hill, CarterVarsity LakesQLD2 4:18.76 4.13 +4.13
3rdBancroft, LachlanSunshine CoastQLD3 4:29.12 10.36 +14.49
4thStubbs, FinleyByron Bay SLSCNSW5 4:39.85 10.73 +25.22
5thClarey, AlexanderVarsity LakesQLD1 5:09.34 29.49 +54.71
6thCox, JamieVarsity LakesQLD6 5:13.30 3.96 +58.67
Race 13Direct Final: Female Under 18 K1 1000
Female Under 16 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st FK1 1000 18:
Warne, Anthea

Currumbin Creek

QLD

7
4:46.04   0.00
2nd1st FK1 1000 16:
Massie, Jenaya

Kawana Waters

QLD

4
4:50.82 4.78 +4.78
3rd2nd FK1 1000 16:
Butler, Shannay

Wynnum Redlands

QLD

6
5:20.09 29.27 +34.05
4th3rd FK1 1000 16:
Eady, Grace

Byron Bay SLSC

NSW

5
5:26.81 6.72 +40.77
 FK1 1000 16:
Wills-Grace, Phoebe

Kawana Waters

QLD

2
 SCRATCHED
Race 14Final: Male K1 1000 35/45/55
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stNorton-Smith, JulianBrisbane Paddling ClubQLD3 4:35.71   0.00
2ndBryson, StuartBrisbane CanoeingQLD5 4:48.42 12.71 +12.71
3rdArmitt, ThomasCurrumbin CreekQLD6 4:54.50 6.08 +18.79
4thBoyle, JamieVarsity LakesQLD4 4:54.77 0.27 +19.06
5thDonkersloot, JohnGreater LoganQLD2 6:22.66 1:27.89 +1:46.95
 Thomson, StuartFar North CoastNSW7 DNS    
Race 15Direct Final: Female K1 1000 35/45/55
Female Open K1 1000
Female TK1 1000 35/45/55
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st FK1 1000:
Charles, Joanna

Varsity Lakes

QLD

4
04:44.83   0.00
2nd2nd FK1 1000:
Blanchard, Samantha

Wynnum Redlands

QLD

3
05:08.35 23.52 +23.52
3rd1st FK1 1000 35+:
Waldon, Michele

Varsity Lakes

QLD

5
5:37.91 29.56 +53.08
4th2nd FK1 1000 35+:
McMinn, Jude

Varsity Lakes

QLD

6
5:44.36 6.45 +59.53
5th1st FTK1 1000 35+:
O'Carroll, Nadia

Varsity Lakes

QLD

7
7:04.67 1:20.31 +2:19.84
Race 16Direct Final: Female Under 23 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stKelly, LucindaKawana WatersQLD4 4:46.79   0.00
2ndBrodhurst-hill, MorganVarsity LakesQLD3 4:54.87 8.08 +8.08
3rdBlanch, ErinCurrumbin CreekQLD5 5:04.48 9.61 +17.69
4thCallahan, CaitlinByron Bay SLSCNSW6 5:26.61 22.13 +39.82
Race 17Direct Final: Male K2 1000 35/45/55
Male Under 18 K2 1000
Male TK2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st MK2 1000 18:
Brodhurst-hill, Carter
Bancroft, Lachlan

Varsity Lakes
Sunshine Coast

QLD
QLD

3
4:17.69   0.00
2nd2nd MK2 1000 18:
Clarey, Alexander
Stubbs, Finley

Varsity Lakes
Byron Bay SLSC

QLD
NSW

5
4:42.29 24.60 +24.60
3rd3rd MK2 1000 18:
Holmes, Bryce
Eady, Charlie

Byron Bay SLSC
Byron Bay SLSC

NSW
NSW

4
5:38.17 55.88 +1:20.48
4th1st MTK2 1000:
Donkersloot, John
Hoyte, Hugh

Greater Logan
Greater Logan

QLD
QLD

2
6:05.25 27.08 +1:47.56
 MK2 1000 35+:
Gordon, Andrew
Thomson, Stuart

Far North Coast
Far North Coast

NSW
NSW

6
 SCRATCHED
Race 18Heat 1: Male Under 18 K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stBancroft, LachlanSunshine CoastQLD4 2:20.50   0.00
2ndPeacock, DanielByron Bay SLSCNSW3 2:22.83 2.33 +2.33
3rdClarey, AlexanderVarsity LakesQLD2 2:37.41 14.58 +16.91
4thHolmes, BryceByron Bay SLSCNSW6 2:43.10 5.69 +22.60
5thEady, CharlieByron Bay SLSCNSW5 2:46.72 3.62 +26.22
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 19Heat 2: Male Under 18 K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stBrodhurst-hill, CarterVarsity LakesQLD2 2:09.28   0.00
2ndStubbs, FinleyByron Bay SLSCNSW4 2:16.28 7.00 +7.00
3rdCox, JamieVarsity LakesQLD5 2:28.17 11.89 +18.89
 Goulding, JosephSunshine CoastQLD3 SCRATCHED
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 20Final: Male K1 500 35/45/55
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stNorton-Smith, JulianBrisbane Paddling ClubQLD2 02:05.27   0.00
2ndForde, Gareth M.West EndQLD5 2:13.03 7.76 +7.76
3rdBryson, StuartBrisbane CanoeingQLD4 2:17.29 4.26 +12.02
4thBoyle, JamieVarsity LakesQLD3 2:20.53 3.24 +15.26
5thArmitt, ThomasCurrumbin CreekQLD8 2:20.84 0.31 +15.57
6thDonkersloot, JohnGreater LoganQLD7 3:20.84 1:00.00 +1:15.57
 Gordon, AndrewFar North CoastNSW1 SCRATCHED
 Thomson, StuartFar North CoastNSW6 SCRATCHED
Race 21Heat 1: Male K1 500 35/45/55
Race 22Heat 1: Female Open K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stBurnett, AlyceSunshine CoastQLD5 2:10.69   0.00
2ndMcArthur, CatOnkaparingaSA3 2:12.26 1.57 +1.57
3rdMassie, BriannaKawana WatersQLD4 2:16.98 4.72 +6.29
4thBlanchard, SamanthaWynnum RedlandsQLD6 2:31.00 14.02 +20.31
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 23Heat 2: Female Open K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stBull, AlySunshine CoastQLD6 2:16.77   0.00
2ndRoberts, JaimeIndian OceanWA4 2:17.39 0.62 +0.62
3rdReynolds, ShannonIndian OceanWA3 2:18.92 1.53 +2.15
4thCharles, JoannaVarsity LakesQLD5 2:21.84 2.92 +5.07
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 24Heat 1: Female Under 16 K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stMassie, JenayaKawana WatersQLD4 2:21.04   0.00
2ndRichardson, ChaiseVarsity LakesQLD5 2:24.57 3.53 +3.53
3rdWills-Grace, PhoebeKawana WatersQLD2 2:26.06 1.49 +5.02
4thRixon, SophieVarsity LakesQLD3 2:35.01 8.95 +13.97
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 25Direct Final: Para Canoeing Female K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stSeipel, SusanBrisbane CanoeingQLD6 2:40.83   0.00
Race 26Heat 2: Female Under 16 K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stLund, HannahCurrumbin CreekQLD4 2:34.24   0.00
2ndButler, ShannayWynnum RedlandsQLD3 2:41.22 6.98 +6.98
3rdEady, GraceByron Bay SLSCNSW2 2:46.17 4.95 +11.93
4thGreen, EmeliaWynnum RedlandsQLD5 2:56.00 9.83 +21.76
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 27Direct Final: Female Under 16 TK1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stGreen, AnnabelleWynnum RedlandsQLD6 3:15.87   0.00
Race 28Direct Final: Male Under 16 K1 500
Male Junior Development U12 500
Male Under 14 TK1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st MK1 500 16:
Warriner, Liam

Brisbane Canoeing

QLD

4
2:15.23   0.00
2nd2nd MK1 500 16:
Lee, Joshua

Far North Coast

NSW

3
2:31.32 16.09 +16.09
3rd3rd MK1 500 16:
Hardwick, Daniel

Currumbin Creek

QLD

6
2:34.68 3.36 +19.45
4th1st MTK1 500 14:
Calliste, Rocco

Programme

QLD

7
4:36.41 2:01.73 +2:21.18
5th1st M JD 12 500:
Maclachlan, Thomas

Programme

QLD

2
4:42.19 5.78 +2:26.96
 MK1 500 16:
Goulding, William

Sunshine Coast

QLD

5
     
Race 29Heat 1: Male Open K1 500
L3 Duffy, JyKawana WatersQLD
L5 McKitterick, JoelCurrumbin CreekQLD
L6 Wallace, KennyCurrumbin CreekQLD
L7 Norton, TomTasmania CCTAS

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 30Final: Male Open K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stWood, JordanGold CoastQLD3 1:51.35   0.00
2ndGreen, TomBurley GriffinACT6 1:52.51 1.16 +1.16
3rdCampbell, JarradKawana WatersQLD4 1:55.22 2.71 +3.87
4thSewell, ShaunFar North CoastNSW2 2:02.46 7.24 +11.11
5thMcAleenan, KurtKawana WatersQLD7 2:08.63 6.17 +17.28
6thHopwood, PeterBrisbane CanoeingQLD5 2:24.58 15.95 +33.23
 Boyle, JamieVarsity LakesQLD8      
Race 31Direct Final: Male Under 23 C1 500
Female Under 23 K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st FK1 500 23:
Kelly, Lucinda

Kawana Waters

QLD

2
2:18.41   0.00
2nd2nd FK1 500 23:
Tonkin, Georgie

Coaching Evolution

VIC

4
2:21.49 3.08 +3.08
3rd3rd FK1 500 23:
Brodhurst-hill, Morgan

Varsity Lakes

QLD

3
2:22.03 0.54 +3.62
4th1st MC1 500 23:
Manning, Benjamin

Varsity Lakes

QLD

7
2:23.61 1.58 +5.20
5th4th FK1 500 23:
Blanch, Erin

Currumbin Creek

QLD

6
2:35.66 12.05 +17.25
6th5th FK1 500 23:
Callahan, Caitlin

Byron Bay SLSC

NSW

5
2:38.22 2.56 +19.81
Race 32Direct Final: Female Under18/Under 16 K2 500
Female Under 14/Under 12 K2 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st FK2 500 18/16:
Duffy, Mackenzie
Massie, Tiarnee

Kawana Waters
Kawana Waters

QLD
QLD

4
2:08.68   0.00
2nd2nd FK2 500 18/16:
Fay, Alicia
Warne, Anthea

Kawana Waters
Currumbin Creek

QLD
QLD

2
2:10.86 2.18 +2.18
3rd3rd FK2 500 18/16:
Wills-Grace, Phoebe
Massie, Jenaya

Kawana Waters
Kawana Waters

QLD
QLD

5
2:16.22 5.36 +7.54
4th4th FK2 500 18/16:
Richardson, Chaise
Lund, Hannah

Varsity Lakes
Currumbin Creek

QLD
QLD

3
2:19.10 2.88 +10.42
5th1st FK2 500 14/12:
Lund, Ava
Rixon, Natalee

Currumbin Creek
Varsity Lakes

QLD
QLD

6
2:36.95 17.85 +28.27
6th2nd FK2 500 14/12:
Hardwick, Sarah
Workman, Natasha

Currumbin Creek
Currumbin Creek

QLD
QLD

7
3:18.14 41.19 +1:09.46
7th3rd FK2 500 14/12:
Hosking, Eva
Jeffries, Mia

Brisbane Canoeing
Sunshine Coast

QLD
QLD

8
3:22.71 4.57 +1:14.03
Race 33Final: Male Under 18 K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stPeacock, DanielByron Bay SLSCNSW5 2:04.27   0.00
2ndBrodhurst-hill, CarterVarsity LakesQLD4 2:06.08 1.81 +1.81
3rdBancroft, LachlanSunshine CoastQLD3 2:10.56 4.48 +6.29
4thStubbs, FinleyByron Bay SLSCNSW2 2:15.58 5.02 +11.31
5thClarey, AlexanderVarsity LakesQLD7 2:31.52 15.94 +27.25
6thCox, JamieVarsity LakesQLD6 2:32.74 1.22 +28.47
Race 34Final: Male K1 500 35/45/55
Race 35Direct Final: Male Under 23 K1 500
Male Open C1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st MC1 500:
Lambert, Frank

Varsity Lakes

QLD

6
2:46.66   0.00
2nd1st MK1 500 23:
Hoyte, Hugh

Greater Logan

QLD

3
3:04.42 17.76 +17.76
Race 36Direct Final: Male Under 18 K2 500
Male Under 16 K2 500
Male Under 14 TK2 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st MK2 500 18:
Brodhurst-hill, Carter
Bancroft, Lachlan

Varsity Lakes
Sunshine Coast

QLD
QLD

4
2:08.01   0.00
2nd2nd MK2 500 18:
Clarey, Alexander
Stubbs, Finley

Varsity Lakes
Byron Bay SLSC

QLD
NSW

3
2:15.66 7.65 +7.65
3rd1st MK2 500 16:
Lee, Joshua
Renshaw, Ethan

Far North Coast
Far North Coast

NSW
NSW

7
2:18.19 2.53 +10.18
4th3rd MK2 500 18:
Holmes, Bryce
Eady, Charlie

Byron Bay SLSC
Byron Bay SLSC

NSW
NSW

5
2:40.08 21.89 +32.07
5th1st MTK2 500 14:
Calliste, Rocco
Maclachlan, Thomas

Programme
Programme

QLD
QLD

2
4:00.53 1:20.45 +1:52.52
 MK2 500 16:
Warriner, Liam
Hardwick, Daniel

Brisbane Canoeing
Currumbin Creek

QLD
QLD

6
 SCRATCHED
Race 37Direct Final: Female TK1 500 35+
Female Open V1 500
Female K1 500 35/45/55
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st FK1 500 35+:
Waldon, Michele

Varsity Lakes

QLD

3
2:50.31   0.00
2nd2nd FK1 500 35+:
McMinn, Jude

Varsity Lakes

QLD

2
2:54.13 3.82 +3.82
3rd1st FV1 500:
Seipel, Susan

Brisbane Canoeing

QLD

4
3:25.09 30.96 +34.78
4th1st FTK1 500 35+:
O'Carroll, Nadia

Varsity Lakes

QLD

5
3:51.09 26.00 +1:00.78
Race 38Final: Male Open K1 500
Race 39Final: Female Open K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stBurnett, AlyceSunshine CoastQLD4 2:06.20   0.00
2ndBull, AlySunshine CoastQLD3 2:07.46 1.26 +1.26
3rdMcArthur, CatOnkaparingaSA2 2:07.97 0.51 +1.77
4thRoberts, JaimeIndian OceanWA5 2:09.71 1.74 +3.51
5thMassie, BriannaKawana WatersQLD6 2:13.51 3.80 +7.31
6thReynolds, ShannonIndian OceanWA7 2:17.81 4.30 +11.61
Race 40Direct Final: Female Under 18 K1 500
Para Canoeing Female K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st FK1 500 18:
Massie, Tiarnee

Kawana Waters

QLD

5
2:13.76   0.00
2nd2nd FK1 500 18:
Fay, Alicia

Kawana Waters

QLD

4
2:15.07 1.31 +1.31
3rd3rd FK1 500 18:
Warne, Anthea

Currumbin Creek

QLD

2
2:16.15 1.08 +2.39
4th1st PC FK1 500:
Reynolds, Amanda

Victorian Sprint Paddlers

VIC

7
2:25.36 9.21 +11.60
5th4th FK1 500 18:
Butler, Sophie

Wynnum Redlands

QLD

6
2:30.94 5.58 +17.18
6th5th FK1 500 18:
Duffy, Mackenzie

Kawana Waters

QLD

3
2:31.51 0.57 +17.75
Race 41Final: Female Under 16 K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stMassie, JenayaKawana WatersQLD3 NTR  
2ndWills-Grace, PhoebeKawana WatersQLD7 NTR    
3rdRichardson, ChaiseVarsity LakesQLD5 NTR    
4thLund, HannahCurrumbin CreekQLD4 NTR    
5thButler, ShannayWynnum RedlandsQLD2 NTR    
6thEady, GraceByron Bay SLSCNSW6 NTR    
Race 42Direct Final: Female Under 14 K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stRixon, NataleeVarsity LakesQLD3 2:40.85   0.00
2ndLund, AvaCurrumbin CreekQLD4 2:46.22 5.37 +5.37
3rdJeffries, MiaSunshine CoastQLD5 3:20.28 34.06 +39.43
4thWorkman, NatashaCurrumbin CreekQLD2 3:46.71 26.43 +1:05.86
Race 43Direct Final: Male K2 500 35/45/55
Male Open K2 500
Male Open TK2 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st MK2 500:
Campbell, Jarrad
McAleenan, Kurt

Kawana Waters
Kawana Waters

QLD
QLD

3
1:53.08   0.00
2nd2nd MK2 500:
Lee, Garry
Lee, Joshua

Far North Coast
Far North Coast

NSW
NSW

2
2:18.72 25.64 +25.64
3rd1st MTK2 500:
Donkersloot, John
Hoyte, Hugh

Greater Logan
Greater Logan

QLD
QLD

5
3:08.14 49.42 +1:15.06
 MK2 500:
McKitterick, Joel
Green, Tom

Currumbin Creek
Varsity Lakes

QLD
QLD

4
 SCRATCHED
 MK2 500 35+:
Gordon, Andrew
Thomson, Stuart

Far North Coast
Far North Coast

NSW
NSW

6
 SCRATCHED
Race 44Direct Final: Female Under 12 K1 500
Female Junior Development U12 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st FK1 500 12:
Hardwick, Sarah

Currumbin Creek

QLD

4
3:13.24   0.00
2nd1st F JD 12 500:
Hosking, Eva

Brisbane Canoeing

QLD

5
3:18.72 5.48 +5.48
3rd2nd F JD 12 500:
Rixon, Tori-Lee

Varsity Lakes

QLD

3
4:01.38 42.66 +48.14
Race 45Direct Final: Female K2 500 35/45/55
Female Open/Under 23 K2 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st FK2 500 Open/23:
Burnett, Alyce
Bull, Aly

Sunshine Coast
Sunshine Coast

QLD
QLD

3
1:50.31   0.00
2nd2nd FK2 500 Open/23:
McArthur, Cat
Roberts, Jaime

Onkaparinga
Indian Ocean

SA
WA

4
1:51.55 1.24 +1.24
3rd3rd FK2 500 Open/23:
Massie, Brianna
Reynolds, Shannon

Kawana Waters
Indian Ocean

QLD
WA

5
1:59.84 8.29 +9.53
4th4th FK2 500 Open/23:
Brodhurst-hill, Morgan
Charles, Joanna

Varsity Lakes
Varsity Lakes

QLD
QLD

2
2:05.18 5.34 +14.87
5th5th FK2 500 Open/23:
Kelly, Lucinda
Tonkin, Georgie

Kawana Waters
Coaching Evolution

QLD
VIC

8
2:09.60 4.42 +19.29
6th6th FK2 500 Open/23:
Blanch, Erin
Callahan, Caitlin

Currumbin Creek
Byron Bay SLSC

QLD
NSW

6
2:28.05 18.45 +37.74
7th1st FK2 500 35+:
Waldon, Michele
McMinn, Jude

Varsity Lakes
Varsity Lakes

QLD
QLD

7
2:36.05 8.00 +45.74
Race 46Direct Final: Male K1 200 35/45/55
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stNorton-Smith, JulianBrisbane Paddling ClubQLD4 0:45.24   0.00
2ndBoyle, JamieVarsity LakesQLD5 0:50.61 5.37 +5.37
3rdArmitt, ThomasCurrumbin CreekQLD7 0:52.31 1.70 +7.07
4thForde, Gareth M.West EndQLD2 0:52.65 0.34 +7.41
5thBryson, StuartBrisbane CanoeingQLD3 0:53.12 0.47 +7.88
6thDonkersloot, JohnGreater LoganQLD8 1:15.15 22.03 +29.91
 Gordon, AndrewFar North CoastNSW1 SCRATCHED
 Thomson, StuartFar North CoastNSW6 SCRATCHED
Race 47Heat 2: Male K1 200 35/45/55
L2[55+] Bryson, StuartBrisbane CanoeingQLD
L3[45+] Thomson, StuartFar North CoastNSW
L4[35+] Armitt, ThomasCurrumbin CreekQLD
L5[55+] Donkersloot, JohnGreater LoganQLD

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 48Direct Final: Female Under18/Under 16 K2 200
Female Under 14/Under 12 K2 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st FK2 200 18/16:
Duffy, Mackenzie
Massie, Tiarnee

Kawana Waters
Kawana Waters

QLD
QLD

2
0:44.47   0.00
2nd2nd FK2 200 18/16:
Wills-Grace, Phoebe
Massie, Jenaya

Kawana Waters
Kawana Waters

QLD
QLD

3
0:47.87 3.40 +3.40
3rd3rd FK2 200 18/16:
Fay, Alicia
Warne, Anthea

Kawana Waters
Currumbin Creek

QLD
QLD

5
0:49.05 1.18 +4.58
4th4th FK2 200 18/16:
Richardson, Chaise
Lund, Hannah

Varsity Lakes
Currumbin Creek

QLD
QLD

4
0:50.57 1.52 +6.10
5th1st FK2 200 14/12:
Lund, Ava
Rixon, Natalee

Currumbin Creek
Varsity Lakes

QLD
QLD

6
1:00.96 10.39 +16.49
6th2nd FK2 200 14/12:
Hardwick, Sarah
Workman, Natasha

Currumbin Creek
Currumbin Creek

QLD
QLD

7
1:08.39 7.43 +23.92
7th3rd FK2 200 14/12:
Hosking, Eva
Jeffries, Mia

Brisbane Canoeing
Sunshine Coast

QLD
QLD

8
01:09.30 0.91 +24.83
Race 49Heat 1: Male Under 18 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stClarey, AlexanderVarsity LakesQLD6 0:51.72   0.00
2ndPeacock, DanielByron Bay SLSCNSW4 0:52.27 0.55 +0.55
3rdCox, JamieVarsity LakesQLD5 0:53.54 1.27 +1.82
4thHolmes, BryceByron Bay SLSCNSW3 1:01.22 7.68 +9.50
 Goulding, JosephSunshine CoastQLD2 SCRATCHED
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 50Heat 2: Male Under 18 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stBrodhurst-hill, CarterVarsity LakesQLD5 0:50.19   0.00
2ndStubbs, FinleyByron Bay SLSCNSW2 0:52.35 2.16 +2.16
3rdBancroft, LachlanSunshine CoastQLD4 0:53.11 0.76 +2.92
4thEady, CharlieByron Bay SLSCNSW3 1:06.08 12.97 +15.89
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 51Direct Final: Female K2 200 35/45/55
Female Open/Under 23 K2 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st FK2 200 Open/23:
McArthur, Cat
Roberts, Jaime

Onkaparinga
Indian Ocean

SA
WA

5
0:41.06   0.00
2nd2nd FK2 200 Open/23:
Massie, Brianna
Reynolds, Shannon

Kawana Waters
Indian Ocean

QLD
WA

4
0:42.68 1.62 +1.62
3rd3rd FK2 200 Open/23:
Brodhurst-hill, Morgan
Charles, Joanna

Varsity Lakes
Varsity Lakes

QLD
QLD

3
0:47.27 4.59 +6.21
4th4th FK2 200 Open/23:
Kelly, Lucinda
Tonkin, Georgie

Kawana Waters
Coaching Evolution

QLD
VIC

2
0:48.61 1.34 +7.55
5th5th FK2 200 Open/23:
Blanch, Erin
Callahan, Caitlin

Currumbin Creek
Byron Bay SLSC

QLD
NSW

6
0:57.60 8.99 +16.54
6th1st FK2 200 35+:
Waldon, Michele
McMinn, Jude

Varsity Lakes
Varsity Lakes

QLD
QLD

7
1:02.25 4.65 +21.19
Race 52Direct Final: Male Junior Development U12 200
Male Under 14 TK1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st MTK1 200 14:
Calliste, Rocco

Programme

QLD

3
1:48.77   0.00
2nd1st M JD 12 200:
Maclachlan, Thomas

Programme

QLD

5
1:54.29 5.52 +5.52
Race 53Heat 1: Male Open K1 200
L5 Duffy, JyKawana WatersQLD
L6 Norton, TomTasmania CCTAS

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 54Final: Male Open K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stCampbell, JarradKawana WatersQLD2 0:42.29   0.00
2ndMcAleenan, KurtKawana WatersQLD7 0:42.55 0.26 +0.26
3rdSewell, ShaunFar North CoastNSW3 0:45.06 2.51 +2.77
4thBoyle, JamieVarsity LakesQLD4 0:50.01 4.95 +7.72
5thHopwood, PeterBrisbane CanoeingQLD5 0:53.64 3.63 +11.35
 McKitterick, JoelCurrumbin CreekQLD6 SCRATCHED
Race 55Direct Final: Male Under 16 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stWarriner, LiamBrisbane CanoeingQLD3 0:45.08   0.00
2ndHardwick, DanielCurrumbin CreekQLD6 0:50.29 5.21 +5.21
3rdLee, JoshuaFar North CoastNSW4 0:52.95 2.66 +7.87
4thRenshaw, EthanFar North CoastNSW2 1:02.23 9.28 +17.15
 Goulding, WilliamSunshine CoastQLD5 SCRATCHED
Race 56Heat 1: Female Under 16 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stMassie, JenayaKawana WatersQLD3 0:56.67   0.00
2ndRixon, SophieVarsity LakesQLD2 0:58.40 1.73 +1.73
3rdLund, HannahCurrumbin CreekQLD5 1:01.57 3.17 +4.90
4thGreen, EmeliaWynnum RedlandsQLD4 1:03.33 1.76 +6.66
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 57Heat 2: Female Under 16 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stWills-Grace, PhoebeKawana WatersQLD3 0:56.58   0.00
2ndButler, ShannayWynnum RedlandsQLD2 0:58.59 2.01 +2.01
3rdRichardson, ChaiseVarsity LakesQLD4 0:59.23 0.64 +2.65
4thEady, GraceByron Bay SLSCNSW5 1:06.53 7.30 +9.95
Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 58Direct Final: Para Canoeing Female K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stSeipel, SusanBrisbane CanoeingQLD6 1:01.76   0.00
Race 59Direct Final: Male Under 23 K1 200
Male Open C1 200
Male Under 23 C1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st MC1 200 23:
Manning, Benjamin

Varsity Lakes

QLD

7
0:53.27   0.00
2nd1st MC1 200:
Lambert, Frank

Varsity Lakes

QLD

6
1:05.10 11.83 +11.83
3rd1st MK1 200 23:
Hoyte, Hugh

Greater Logan

QLD

3
1:09.93 4.83 +16.66
 MK1 200 23:
Green, Tom

Varsity Lakes

QLD

4
 SCRATCHED
Race 60Direct Final: Female Under 14 K1 200
Female Under 16 TK1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st FK1 200 14:
Rixon, Natalee

Varsity Lakes

QLD

4
0:58.23   0.00
2nd2nd FK1 200 14:
Lund, Ava

Currumbin Creek

QLD

2
1:00.98 2.75 +2.75
3rd3rd FK1 200 14:
Jeffries, Mia

Sunshine Coast

QLD

5
1:14.59 13.61 +16.36
4th1st FTK1 200 16:
Green, Annabelle

Wynnum Redlands

QLD

6
1:16.13 1.54 +17.90
5th4th FK1 200 14:
Workman, Natasha

Currumbin Creek

QLD

3
1:21.10 4.97 +22.87
Race 61Direct Final: Female Under 12 K1 200
Female Junior Development U12 200
Female Under 12 TK1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st FK1 200 12:
Hardwick, Sarah

Currumbin Creek

QLD

3
1:13.51   0.00
2nd1st FTK1 200 12:
Hosking, Eva

Brisbane Canoeing

QLD

4
1:15.40 1.89 +1.89
3rd1st F JD 12 200:
Rixon, Tori-Lee

Varsity Lakes

QLD

5
1:23.74 8.34 +10.23
Race 62Direct Final: Female K1 200 35/45/55
Female TK1 200 35+
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st FK1 200 35+:
McMinn, Jude

Varsity Lakes

QLD

3
1:05.69   0.00
2nd2nd FK1 200 35+:
Waldon, Michele

Varsity Lakes

QLD

4
1:07.25 1.56 +1.56
 FTK1 200 35+:
O'Carroll, Nadia

Varsity Lakes

QLD

5
 SCRATCHED
Race 63Direct Final: Female Under 18 K1 200
Para Canoeing Female K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st FK1 200 18:
Duffy, Mackenzie

Kawana Waters

QLD

5
0:52.60   0.00
2nd2nd FK1 200 18:
Massie, Tiarnee

Kawana Waters

QLD

2
0:53.98 1.38 +1.38
3rd3rd FK1 200 18:
Butler, Sophie

Wynnum Redlands

QLD

4
0:54.49 0.51 +1.89
4th1st PC FK1 200:
Reynolds, Amanda

Victorian Sprint Paddlers

VIC

7
0:54.95 0.46 +2.35
5th4th FK1 200 18:
Warne, Anthea

Currumbin Creek

QLD

6
0:55.38 0.43 +2.78
6th5th FK1 200 18:
Fay, Alicia

Kawana Waters

QLD

3
0:56.72 1.34 +4.12
Race 64Direct Final: Male Under 18 K2 200
Male Under 16 K2 200
Male Under 14 TK2 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st MK2 200 18:
Brodhurst-hill, Carter
Bancroft, Lachlan

Varsity Lakes
Sunshine Coast

QLD
QLD

4
0:45.69   0.00
2nd2nd MK2 200 18:
Clarey, Alexander
Stubbs, Finley

Varsity Lakes
Byron Bay SLSC

QLD
NSW

3
0:48.61 2.92 +2.92
3rd1st MK2 200 16:
Warriner, Liam
Hardwick, Daniel

Brisbane Canoeing
Currumbin Creek

QLD
QLD

6
0:49.70 1.09 +4.01
4th2nd MK2 200 16:
Lee, Joshua
Renshaw, Ethan

Far North Coast
Far North Coast

NSW
NSW

7
0:51.59 1.89 +5.90
5th3rd MK2 200 18:
Holmes, Bryce
Eady, Charlie

Byron Bay SLSC
Byron Bay SLSC

NSW
NSW

5
1:01.29 9.70 +15.60
6th1st MTK2 200 14:
Calliste, Rocco
Maclachlan, Thomas

Programme
Programme

QLD
QLD

2
1:42.87 41.58 +57.18
Race 65Direct Final: Female Open K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stRoberts, JaimeIndian OceanWA7 0:46.40   0.00
2ndMcArthur, CatOnkaparingaSA4 0:46.99 0.59 +0.59
3rdMassie, BriannaKawana WatersQLD5 0:47.93 0.94 +1.53
4thReynolds, ShannonIndian OceanWA6 0:48.34 0.41 +1.94
5thBlanchard, SamanthaWynnum RedlandsQLD3 0:58.90 10.56 +12.50
 Charles, JoannaVarsity LakesQLD2 SCRATCHED
Race 66Direct Final: Female open V1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stSeipel, SusanBrisbane CanoeingQLD8 1:21.79   0.00
Race 67Final: Male K1 200 35/45/55
Race 68Final: Male Open K1 200
Race 69Final: Male Under 18 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stPeacock, DanielByron Bay SLSCNSW6 0:45.92   0.00
2ndBrodhurst-hill, CarterVarsity LakesQLD5 0:46.39 0.47 +0.47
3rdBancroft, LachlanSunshine CoastQLD7 0:47.42 1.03 +1.50
4thStubbs, FinleyByron Bay SLSCNSW3 0:50.99 3.57 +5.07
5thCox, JamieVarsity LakesQLD2 0:51.55 0.56 +5.63
6thClarey, AlexanderVarsity LakesQLD4 0:55.66 4.11 +9.74
Race 70Direct Final: Female Under 23 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stTonkin, GeorgieCoaching EvolutionVIC2 0:53.17   0.00
2ndBrodhurst-hill, MorganVarsity LakesQLD5 0:53.68 0.51 +0.51
3rdKelly, LucindaKawana WatersQLD3 0:54.51 0.83 +1.34
4thCallahan, CaitlinByron Bay SLSCNSW6 0:59.50 4.99 +6.33
5thBlanch, ErinCurrumbin CreekQLD4 1:00.29 0.79 +7.12
Race 71Final: Female Under 16 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stWills-Grace, PhoebeKawana WatersQLD5 0:52.71   0.00
2ndMassie, JenayaKawana WatersQLD4 0:55.82 3.11 +3.11
3rdRichardson, ChaiseVarsity LakesQLD7 0:56.22 0.40 +3.51
4thButler, ShannayWynnum RedlandsQLD3 0:56.97 0.75 +4.26
5thRixon, SophieVarsity LakesQLD6 0:57.44 0.47 +4.73
6thLund, HannahCurrumbin CreekQLD2 1:00.08 2.64 +7.37
Race 72Direct Final: Male Open TK2 200
Male K2 200 35/45/55
Male Open K2 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st MK2 200:
Campbell, Jarrad
McAleenan, Kurt

Kawana Waters
Kawana Waters

QLD
QLD

4
0:39.04   0.00
2nd2nd MK2 200:
Lee, Garry
Lee, Joshua

Far North Coast
Far North Coast

NSW
NSW

3
0:53.03 13.99 +13.99
3rd1st MTK2 200:
Donkersloot, John
Hoyte, Hugh

Greater Logan
Greater Logan

QLD
QLD

6
1:10.62 17.59 +31.58
 MK2 200 35+:
Gordon, Andrew
Thomson, Stuart

Far North Coast
Far North Coast

NSW
NSW

5
 SCRATCHED