South Australia

2018 South Australian Sprint Championships

Date: Sun 14th January, 2018
Venue: West Lakes
Race Schedule
Sunday 14th January, 2018
19:00 AM
4.
Mens Open K1 1000Direct Final1000M
29:07 AM
13.
Womens Open K1 1000Direct Final1000M
39:07 AM
3.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
49:14 AM
2.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
59:14 AM
1.
Mens Under 14 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
69:21 AM
75.
Mens Under 45 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
79:21 AM
5.
Mens Under 50 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
89:21 AM
6.
Mens Under 55 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
99:21 AM
7.
Mens Under 65 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
109:28 AM
12.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
119:28 AM
11.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
129:35 AM
14.
Womens Under 40 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
139:35 AM
72.
Para Canoe Mens K1 1000m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final1000M
149:35 AM
15.
Womens Under 60 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
159:35 AM
19.
Under 16 C1 1000Direct Final1000M
169:35 AM
20.
Under 18 C1 1000Direct Final1000M
179:35 AM
21.
Open C1 1000Direct Final1000M
1810:00 AM
10.
Mens Open K2 1000Direct Final1000M
1910:07 AM
9.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
2010:14 AM
8.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
2110:21 AM
16.
Womens Under 16 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
2210:21 AM
17.
Womens Under 18 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
2310:21 AM
18.
Under 40 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
2411:00 AM
25.
Mens Open K1 500Heat 1500M
2511:05 AMHeat 2500M
2611:10 AM
24.
Mens Under 18 K1 500Direct Final500M
2711:10 AM
38.
Womens Open K1 500Direct Final500M
2811:15 AM
23.
Mens Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
2911:15 AM
22.
Mens Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
3011:20 AM
76.
Mens Under 45 K1 500Direct Final500M
3111:20 AM
26.
Mens Under 50 K1 500Direct Final500M
3211:20 AM
27.
Mens Under 55 K1 500Direct Final500M
3311:20 AM
28.
Mens Under 65 K1 500Direct Final500M
3411:25 AM
36.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
3511:25 AM
37.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Direct Final500M
3611:30 AM
39.
Womens Under 40 K1 500Direct Final500M
3711:30 AM
40.
Womens Under 60 K1 500Direct Final500M
3811:30 AM
73.
Para Canoe Mens K1 500m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final500M
3911:35 AM
44.
Under 16 C1 500Direct Final500M
4011:35 AM
45.
Under 18 C1 500Direct Final500M
4111:35 AM
46.
Open C1 500Direct Final500M
4211:40 AM
25.
Mens Open K1 500Final500M
4312:00 PM
29.
Mens Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
4412:05 PM
30.
Mens Under 18 K2 500Direct Final500M
4512:05 PM
32.
Mens Under 60 K2 500Direct Final500M
4612:10 PM
42.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Direct Final500M
4712:10 PM
41.
Womens Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
4812:10 PM
47.
Open C2 500Direct Final500M
4912:15 PM
31.
Mens Open K2 500Direct Final500M
5012:45 PM
33.
Mens Under 16 K4 500Direct Final500M
5112:45 PM
34.
Mens Under 18 K4 500Direct Final500M
5212:45 PM
35.
Mens Open K4 500Direct Final500M
5312:45 PM
43.
Womens Under 18 K4 500Direct Final500M
541:30 PM
51.
Mens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
551:35 PMHeat 2200M
561:40 PM
50.
Mens Under 18 K1 200Direct Final200M
571:40 PM
61.
Womens Open K1 200Direct Final200M
581:45 PM
49.
Mens Under 16 K1 200Direct Final200M
591:45 PM
48.
Mens Under 14 K1 200Direct Final200M
601:50 PM
77.
Mens Under 45 K1 200Direct Final200M
611:50 PM
52.
Mens Under 55 K1 200Direct Final200M
621:50 PM
53.
Mens Under 50 K1 200Direct Final200M
631:50 PM
54.
Mens Under 65 K1 200Direct Final200M
641:55 PM
60.
Womens Under 18 K1 200Direct Final200M
651:55 PM
59.
Womens Under 16 K1 200Direct Final200M
662:00 PM
62.
Womens Under 40 K1 200Direct Final200M
672:00 PM
63.
Womens Under 60 K1 200Direct Final200M
682:00 PM
74.
Para Canoe Mens K1 200m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
692:05 PM
66.
Under 16 C1 200Direct Final200M
702:05 PM
67.
Under 18 C1 200Direct Final200M
712:05 PM
68.
Open C1 200Direct Final200M
722:10 PM
51.
Mens Open K1 200Final200M
732:35 PM
55.
Mens Under 16 K2 200Direct Final200M
742:40 PM
56.
Mens Under 18 K2 200Direct Final200M
752:40 PM
58.
Mens Under 65 K2 200Direct Final200M
762:45 PM
64.
Womens Under 16 K2 200Direct Final200M
772:45 PM
65.
Womens Under 18 K2 200Direct Final200M
782:50 PM
69.
Under 16 C2 200Direct Final200M
792:50 PM
70.
Under 18 C2 200Direct Final200M
802:50 PM
71.
Open C2 200Direct Final200M
812:55 PM
57.
Mens Open K2 200Direct Final200M