2018 Oceania Championships / Grand Prix 2

Date: Fri 9th - Sun 11th February , 2018
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre, NSW
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Friday 9th February, 2018
18:00 AM
15.
Mens Open C1 1000 SeedingDirect Final1000M
28:05 AM
12.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
38:10 AMHeat 21000M
48:15 AM
11.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
58:20 AM
24.
Womens Open K2 500Heat 1500M
68:25 AMHeat 2500M
78:30 AM
23.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Direct Final500M
88:35 AM
19.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
98:40 AMHeat 2500M
108:45 AM
75.
Para Canoe Mens K1 200m Open MC SeedingDirect Final200M
118:45 AM
77.
Para Canoe Womens K1 200m Open MC SeedingDirect Final200M
129:20 AM
57.
Mens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
139:25 AMHeat 2200M
149:30 AMHeat 3200M
159:35 AMHeat 4200M
169:40 AMHeat 5200M
179:45 AM
56.
Mens Under 18 K1 200Heat 1200M
189:50 AMHeat 2200M
199:55 AMHeat 3200M
2010:40 AM
9.
Mens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
2110:45 AMHeat 21000M
2210:50 AMHeat 31000M
2310:55 AMHeat 41000M
2411:00 AM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
2511:05 AMHeat 21000M
2611:10 AM
63.
Womens Open C1 200Direct Final200M
2711:15 AM
51.
Womens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
2811:20 AMHeat 2200M
2911:25 AMHeat 3200M
3011:30 AMHeat 4200M
3111:35 AM
50.
Womens Under 18 K1 200Heat 1200M
3211:40 AMHeat 2200M
3311:45 AM
76.
Para Canoe Mens V1 200m Open MC SeedingDirect Final200M
3411:45 AM
78.
Para Canoe Womens V1 200 Open MC SeedingDirect Final200M
3512:05 PM
57.
Mens Open K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
3612:10 PMSemi-Final 2200M
3712:15 PMSemi-Final 3200M
3812:20 PMSemi-Final 4200M
3912:25 PM
56.
Mens Under 18 K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
4012:30 PMSemi-Final 2200M
411:00 PM
24.
Womens Open K2 500Semi-Final 1500M
421:05 PM
19.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
431:10 PM
39.
Mens Open C1 500 SeedingDirect Final500M
441:15 PM
45.
Womens Open C1 500 SeedingDirect Final500M
451:30 PM
9.
Mens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
461:35 PMSemi-Final 21000M
471:40 PMSemi-Final 31000M
481:45 PM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
492:15 PM
79.
Para Canoe Mens K1 200 MC SeedingDirect Final200M
502:15 PM
80.
Para Canoe Womens K1 200 MC SeedingDirect Final200M
512:20 PM
51.
Womens Open K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
522:25 PMSemi-Final 2200M
532:30 PMSemi-Final 3200M
542:35 PM
50.
Womens Under 18 K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
552:40 PM
52.
Womens Under 16 K2 200Direct Final200M
563:10 PM
30.
Mens Open K1 500Heat 1500M
573:15 PMHeat 2500M
583:20 PMHeat 3500M
593:25 PMHeat 4500M
603:30 PMHeat 5500M
613:35 PMHeat 6500M
623:40 PM
29.
Mens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
633:45 PMHeat 2500M
643:50 PMHeat 3500M
653:55 PM
81.
Para Canoe Mens Open V1 200m MC SeedingDirect Final200M
663:55 PM
82.
Para Canoe Womens V1 200 mc SeedingDirect Final200M
674:00 PM
21.
Womens Open K1 500Heat 1500M
684:05 PMHeat 2500M
694:10 PMHeat 3500M
704:15 PMHeat 4500M
714:20 PM
20.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
724:25 PMHeat 2500M
734:30 PMHeat 3500M
744:35 PM
90.
Mens K4 500m Under 18Direct Final500M
754:40 PM
12.
Mens Open K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M