2017 Half Day Sprints Regatta #1

Queensland
Date: Sat 2nd September, 2017
Venue: Coomera
Regatta Results
RESULTS BY RACE #
Browse All Results
RESULTS BY CLUB
RESULTS BY ATHLETE

Last Names:   All Athletes
[A-D][E-H][I-L][M-P][Q-T][U-Z]

Name Search:
RESULTS BY EVENT
Filter Event List:
Gender:
Seats:
Boat:
Select Event:
#Code 
11000m37
2200m65
3500m57
 
Options:    Show    
Saturday 2nd September, 2017

Race 1A Final: 1000m Race
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft1000MMargins
1stThompson, AidenVarsity LakesQLD9 4:13.62   0.00
2ndMcGrath, CurtisVarsity LakesQLD6K1 4:16.60 2.98 +2.98
3rdWarriner, LiamBrisbane CanoeingQLD2K1 4:30.82 14.22 +17.20
4thManning, BenjaminVarsity LakesQLD4C1 4:31.83 1.01 +18.21
5thKelly, StephenNon-MemberQLD1K1 4:33.24 1.41 +19.62
6thBicknell, DavidWynnum RedlandsQLD5K1 4:42.18 8.94 +28.56
7thBicknell, JackWynnum RedlandsQLD3K1 4:44.27 2.09 +30.65
8thMitchell, ParakaCurrumbin CreekQLD8K1 4:54.96 10.69 +41.34
Race 2B Final: 1000m Race
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft1000MMargins
1stBryson, StuartBrisbane CanoeingQLD9K1 4:26.23   0.00
2ndRixon, Sophie
Rixon, Natalee
Varsity Lakes
Varsity Lakes
QLD
QLD
5K2 4:42.97 16.74 +16.74
3rdHardwick, DanielCurrumbin CreekQLD6K1 4:47.89 4.92 +21.66
4thLund, HannahCurrumbin CreekQLD4K1 4:49.75 1.86 +23.52
5thRichardson, ChaiseCurrumbin CreekQLD8K1 4:57.04 7.29 +30.81
6thKing Koi, ThomasBrisbane CanoeingQLD2K1 5:00.82 3.78 +34.59
7thLund, AvaCurrumbin CreekQLD3K1 5:02.00 1.18 +35.77
8thKing Koi, SamuelBrisbane CanoeingQLD1K1 5:04.69 2.69 +38.46
Race 3C Final: 1000m Race
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft1000MMargins
1stPeters, Erynn
Somerville, Claudia
Lourdes Hill College
Lourdes Hill College
QLD
QLD
1TK2 5:34.32   0.00
2ndDonkersloot, JohnGreater LoganQLD8K1 5:34.87 0.55 +0.55
3rdDickson, Ella
O'Hara, Caitlin
Lourdes Hill College
Lourdes Hill College
QLD
QLD
4TK2 5:40.22 5.35 +5.90
4thThompson, Imogen
Sharkey, Grace
Lourdes Hill College
Lourdes Hill College
QLD
QLD
2TK2 5:59.13 18.91 +24.81
5thThurbon, KelliLourdes Hill CollegeQLD5K1 6:03.18 4.05 +28.86
6thFraser, JasmineSandgateQLD6TK1 6:04.56 1.38 +30.24
7thPitman, JamesBrisbane CanoeingQLD9 6:05.86 1.30 +31.54
 Hosking, StellaBrisbane CanoeingQLD3 SCRATCHED
Race 4D Final: 1000m Race
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft1000MMargins
1stGreen, Annabelle
Hackett, Lizzie
Lourdes Hill College
Lourdes Hill College
QLD
QLD
4TK2 5:43.68   0.00
2ndLyons, Ella
Owen, Maddy
Lourdes Hill College
Lourdes Hill College
QLD
QLD
8TK2 6:13.40 29.72 +29.72
3rdMcAntee, Rosina
Bold, Tahlia
Sandgate
Sandgate
QLD
QLD
6TK2 6:24.35 10.95 +40.67
4thLumb, Mehret
Woodward, Isabelle
Lourdes Hill College
Lourdes Hill College
QLD
QLD
1TK2 6:40.77 16.42 +57.09
5thPress, Sarah
Hulme, Olivia
Lourdes Hill College
Lourdes Hill College
QLD
QLD
5TK1 6:59.64 18.87 +1:15.96
6thBiddle, TayaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD9K1 7:18.89 19.25 +1:35.21
 Fry, Kristian
Bold, Ethan
Sandgate
Sandgate
QLD
QLD
2 SCRATCHED
 Blanchard, SamanthaWynnum RedlandsQLD3 SCRATCHED
Race 5E Final: 1000m Race
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft1000MMargins
1stHosking, StellaBrisbane CanoeingQLD8TK1 5:28.42   0.00
2ndMason, Caitlin
Enever, Joelie
Sandgate
Sandgate
QLD
QLD
2TK2 6:14.76 46.34 +46.34
3rdCuddihy, JackNon-MemberQLD6K1 6:37.03 22.27 +1:08.61
4thHosking, EvaKelvin Grove StateQLD5K1 6:44.45 7.42 +1:16.03
5thCosyn, MikaelaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD3TK2 6:58.94 14.49 +1:30.52
6thFraser, Patrick
Gordon, Euan
Sandgate
Sandgate
QLD
QLD
4TK2 7:58.39 59.45 +2:29.97
Race 6Heat 1: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stThompson, AidenVarsity LakesQLD6 2:00.29   0.00
2ndWarriner, LiamBrisbane CanoeingQLD2K1 2:03.05 2.76 +2.76
3rdKelly, StephenNon-MemberQLD5K1 2:06.81 3.76 +6.52
4thMitchell, ParakaCurrumbin CreekQLD4K1 2:08.63 1.82 +8.34
5thBicknell, JackWynnum RedlandsQLD1K1 2:09.00 0.37 +8.71
6thBicknell, DavidWynnum RedlandsQLD9K1 2:14.91 5.91 +14.62
7thManning, BenjaminVarsity LakesQLD3C1 2:15.44 0.53 +15.15
 Carkeet, LachlanSandgateQLD8 SCRATCHED
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 7Heat 2: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stHardwick, DanielCurrumbin CreekQLD9K1 2:17.23   0.00
2ndButler, SophieWynnum RedlandsQLD1K1 2:17.66 0.43 +0.43
3rdLund, HannahCurrumbin CreekQLD3K1 2:18.10 0.44 +0.87
4thRixon, SophieVarsity LakesQLD2K1 2:18.64 0.54 +1.41
5thRichardson, ChaiseCurrumbin CreekQLD5K1 2:21.09 2.45 +3.86
6thKing Koi, ThomasBrisbane CanoeingQLD8K1 2:22.94 1.85 +5.71
7thRixon, NataleeVarsity LakesQLD6K1 2:23.26 0.32 +6.03
8thLund, AvaCurrumbin CreekQLD4K1 2:27.22 3.96 +9.99
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 8Heat 3: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stBryson, StuartBrisbane CanoeingQLD9K1 2:09.25   0.00
2ndBlanchard, SamanthaWynnum RedlandsQLD3K1 2:23.78 14.53 +14.53
3rdKing Koi, SamuelBrisbane CanoeingQLD4K1 2:26.56 2.78 +17.31
4thGreen, EmeliaWynnum RedlandsQLD2K1 2:35.81 9.25 +26.56
5thHosking, StellaBrisbane CanoeingQLD1TK1 2:38.64 2.83 +29.39
6thPeters, ErynnLourdes Hill CollegeQLD6K1 2:42.01 3.37 +32.76
7thFraser, Jasmine
Bold, Tahlia
Sandgate
Sandgate
QLD
QLD
5TK2 2:52.81 10.80 +43.56
8thKorevanov, FedyaSt Stephens CollegeQLD8TK1 2:57.98 5.17 +48.73
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 9Heat 4: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stPitman, JamesBrisbane CanoeingQLD8 2:48.55   0.00
2ndMerciar, Asia
Redelinghuys, Elzani
St Stephens College
St Stephens College
QLD
QLD
9TK2 2:58.67 10.12 +10.12
3rdBelov, KostaSt Stephens CollegeQLD2TK1 3:02.94 4.27 +14.39
4thSharkey, GraceLourdes Hill CollegeQLD3TK1 3:04.96 2.02 +16.41
5thGreen, AnnabelleLourdes Hill CollegeQLD6TK1 3:08.07 3.11 +19.52
6thThompson, ImogenLourdes Hill CollegeQLD4K1 3:10.15 2.08 +21.60
 Press, SarahLourdes Hill CollegeQLD1 SCRATCHED
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 10Heat 5: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stDonkersloot, JohnGreater LoganQLD6K1 2:42.69   0.00
2ndBrooks, EthanSt Stephens CollegeQLD1TK1 2:48.15 5.46 +5.46
3rdSomerville, ClaudiaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD9K1 2:50.73 2.58 +8.04
4thDickson, EllaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD3TK1 2:52.43 1.70 +9.74
5thThurbon, KelliLourdes Hill CollegeQLD5K1 2:57.52 5.09 +14.83
6thWorkman, Natasha
Hardwick, Sarah
Currumbin Creek
Currumbin Creek
QLD
QLD
2K2 2:58.58 1.06 +15.89
7thO'Hara, CaitlinLourdes Hill CollegeQLD4TK1 3:02.79 4.21 +20.10
8thLumb, MehretLourdes Hill CollegeQLD8TK1 3:19.12 16.33 +36.43
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 11Heat 6: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stHackett, LizzieLourdes Hill CollegeQLD6TK1 3:04.52   0.00
2ndCosyn, Mikaela
Biddle, Taya
Lourdes Hill College
Lourdes Hill College
QLD
QLD
4TK2 3:11.06 6.54 +6.54
3rdLyons, EllaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD2TK1 3:15.76 4.70 +11.24
4thGreen, Jazmyn
Ingerman, Keira
Wynnum Redlands
Wynnum Redlands
QLD
QLD
1TK2 3:20.33 4.57 +15.81
5thMcAntee, RosinaSandgateQLD3TK1 3:24.80 4.47 +20.28
6thHulme, OliviaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD5TK1 3:26.02 1.22 +21.50
7thOwen, MaddyLourdes Hill CollegeQLD9TK1 3:39.38 13.36 +34.86
 Dillion, BenSt Stephens CollegeQLD8 SCRATCHED
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 12Heat 7: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stHosking, EvaKelvin Grove StateQLD8K2 3:19.49   0.00
2ndCuddihy, JackNon-MemberQLD9Other 3:21.09 1.60 +1.60
3rdUbbi, GursewSt Stephens CollegeQLD1TK1 3:27.35 6.26 +7.86
4thWoodward, IsabelleLourdes Hill CollegeQLD4TK1 3:30.29 2.94 +10.80
5thEnever, JoelieSandgateQLD3TK1 3:31.39 1.10 +11.90
6thMason, CaitlinSandgateQLD5K1 3:50.87 19.48 +31.38
 Gordon, EuanSandgateQLD2 SCRATCHED
 Fry, KristianSandgateQLD6 SCRATCHED
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 13Heat 1: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stMcGrath, CurtisVarsity LakesQLD3K1 0:41.66   0.00
2ndThompson, AidenVarsity LakesQLD2 0:42.81 1.15 +1.15
3rdWarriner, LiamBrisbane CanoeingQLD5K1 0:44.30 1.49 +2.64
4thBicknell, JackWynnum RedlandsQLD4K1 0:47.08 2.78 +5.42
5thManning, BenjaminVarsity LakesQLD6C1 0:48.82 1.74 +7.16
6thMitchell, ParakaCurrumbin CreekQLD9K1 0:49.63 0.81 +7.97
7thButler, SophieWynnum RedlandsQLD1K1 0:50.63 1.00 +8.97
8thRixon, SophieVarsity LakesQLD8K1 0:54.31 3.68 +12.65
Progress: Fasests 8 to finals
Race 14Heat 2: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stKelly, StephenNon-MemberQLD2K1 0:47.01   0.00
2ndHardwick, DanielCurrumbin CreekQLD3K1 0:49.54 2.53 +2.53
3rdBicknell, DavidWynnum RedlandsQLD1K1 0:52.52 2.98 +5.51
4thKing Koi, ThomasBrisbane CanoeingQLD5K1 0:53.29 0.77 +6.28
5thRichardson, ChaiseCurrumbin CreekQLD9K1 0:55.93 2.64 +8.92
6thLund, HannahCurrumbin CreekQLD6K1 0:56.55 0.62 +9.54
7thRixon, NataleeVarsity LakesQLD4K1 0:56.95 0.40 +9.94
8thLund, AvaCurrumbin CreekQLD8K1 0:59.20 2.25 +12.19
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 15Heat 3: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stKing Koi, SamuelBrisbane CanoeingQLD2K1 0:53.76   0.00
2ndGreen, EmeliaWynnum RedlandsQLD1K1 0:59.14 5.38 +5.38
3rdPeters, ErynnLourdes Hill CollegeQLD3K1 1:00.00 0.86 +6.24
4thHosking, StellaBrisbane CanoeingQLD6TK1 1:02.30 2.30 +8.54
5thKorevanov, FedyaSt Stephens CollegeQLD4TK1 1:04.56 2.26 +10.80
6thFraser, JasmineSandgateQLD5TK1 1:09.93 5.37 +16.17
 Brooks, EthanSt Stephens CollegeQLD8TK1      
 Carkeet, LachlanSandgateQLD9K1      
Progress: Fasests 8 to finals
Race 16Heat 4: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stBryson, StuartBrisbane CanoeingQLD9K1 0:48.86   0.00
2ndBlanchard, SamanthaWynnum RedlandsQLD1K1 0:56.25 7.39 +7.39
3rdDickson, EllaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD4TK1 1:04.79 8.54 +15.93
4thSomerville, ClaudiaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD2K1 1:05.61 0.82 +16.75
5thThurbon, KelliLourdes Hill CollegeQLD6K1 1:11.43 5.82 +22.57
6thO'Hara, CaitlinLourdes Hill CollegeQLD5TK1 1:11.99 0.56 +23.13
7thThompson, ImogenLourdes Hill CollegeQLD8K1 1:16.90 4.91 +28.04
 Fry, KristianSandgateQLD3 SCRATCHED
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 17Heat 5: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stPitman, JamesBrisbane CanoeingQLD5 1:02.91   0.00
2ndDonkersloot, JohnGreater LoganQLD9K1 1:04.61 1.70 +1.70
3rdSharkey, GraceLourdes Hill CollegeQLD1TK1 1:10.44 5.83 +7.53
4thHardwick, SarahCurrumbin CreekQLD3K1 1:13.35 2.91 +10.44
5thHackett, LizzieLourdes Hill CollegeQLD6TK1 1:14.90 1.55 +11.99
6thBelov, KostaSt Stephens CollegeQLD8TK1 1:17.01 2.11 +14.10
7thWorkman, NatashaCurrumbin CreekQLD4K1 1:18.31 1.30 +15.40
8thLyons, EllaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD2TK1 1:18.79 0.48 +15.88
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 18Heat 6: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stBold, TahliaSandgateQLD5TK1 1:12.16   0.00
2ndGreen, AnnabelleLourdes Hill CollegeQLD6TK1 1:12.68 0.52 +0.52
3rdHulme, OliviaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD4TK1 1:18.35 5.67 +6.19
4thCosyn, MikaelaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD2TK1 1:20.46 2.11 +8.30
5thMason, CaitlinSandgateQLD3K1 1:22.54 2.08 +10.38
 Press, SarahLourdes Hill CollegeQLD8TK1      
 Gordon, EuanSandgateQLD9      
Progress: Fasests 8 to finals
Race 19Heat 7: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stBrooks, EthanSt Stephens CollegeQLD7 1:10.25   0.00
2ndRedelinghuys, ElzaniSt Stephens CollegeQLD2TK1 1:14.85 4.60 +4.60
3rdMcAntee, RosinaSandgateQLD3TK1 1:21.47 6.62 +11.22
4thHosking, EvaKelvin Grove StateQLD9K1 1:23.32 1.85 +13.07
5thLumb, MehretLourdes Hill CollegeQLD8TK1 1:23.95 0.63 +13.70
6thBiddle, TayaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD5TK1 1:24.52 0.57 +14.27
7thWoodward, IsabelleLourdes Hill CollegeQLD1TK1 1:25.30 0.78 +15.05
8thOwen, MaddyLourdes Hill CollegeQLD4TK1 1:28.16 2.86 +17.91
9thEnever, JoelieSandgateQLD6TK1 1:28.97 0.81 +18.72
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 20Heat 8: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stMerciar, AsiaSt Stephens CollegeQLD3TK1 1:16.70   0.00
2ndRixon, Tori-LeeVarsity LakesQLD2TK1 1:20.67 3.97 +3.97
3rdGreen, JazmynWynnum RedlandsQLD8TK1 1:21.06 0.39 +4.36
4thUbbi, GursewSt Stephens CollegeQLD4TK1 1:25.06 4.00 +8.36
5thFraser, PatrickSandgateQLD6 1:27.36 2.30 +10.66
6thIngerman, KeiraWynnum RedlandsQLD1TK1 1:36.04 8.68 +19.34
7thCuddihy, JackNon-MemberQLD9Other 1:36.90 0.86 +20.20
 Dillion, BenSt Stephens CollegeQLD5 SCRATCHED
Progress: Fastest 8 to finals
Race 21A Final: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stThompson, AidenVarsity LakesQLD4 2:03.69   0.00
2ndKelly, StephenNon-MemberQLD3K1 2:10.13 6.44 +6.44
3rdWarriner, LiamBrisbane CanoeingQLD5K1 2:10.79 0.66 +7.10
4thBryson, StuartBrisbane CanoeingQLD9K1 2:14.98 4.19 +11.29
5thBicknell, JackWynnum RedlandsQLD2K1 2:16.49 1.51 +12.80
6thMitchell, ParakaCurrumbin CreekQLD6K1 2:17.42 0.93 +13.73
7thBicknell, DavidWynnum RedlandsQLD1K1 2:20.36 2.94 +16.67
 Manning, BenjaminVarsity LakesQLD8C1      
Race 22B Final: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stHardwick, DanielCurrumbin CreekQLD4K1 2:23.32   0.00
2ndButler, SophieWynnum RedlandsQLD5K1 2:23.96 0.64 +0.64
3rdLund, HannahCurrumbin CreekQLD3K1 2:26.13 2.17 +2.81
4thRichardson, ChaiseCurrumbin CreekQLD2K1 2:28.26 2.13 +4.94
5thRixon, NataleeVarsity LakesQLD1K1 2:28.77 0.51 +5.45
6thKing Koi, ThomasBrisbane CanoeingQLD9K1 2:31.37 2.60 +8.05
7thBlanchard, SamanthaWynnum RedlandsQLD8K1 2:34.68 3.31 +11.36
8thRixon, SophieVarsity LakesQLD6K1 2:35.34 0.66 +12.02
Race 23C Final: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stKing Koi, SamuelBrisbane CanoeingQLD4K1 2:35.26   0.00
2ndLund, AvaCurrumbin CreekQLD5K1 2:35.83 0.57 +0.57
3rdGreen, EmeliaWynnum RedlandsQLD3K1 2:43.04 7.21 +7.78
4thPeters, ErynnLourdes Hill CollegeQLD2K1 2:48.86 5.82 +13.60
5thHosking, StellaBrisbane CanoeingQLD6TK1 2:49.65 0.79 +14.39
6thDonkersloot, JohnGreater LoganQLD9K1 2:51.06 1.41 +15.80
7thPitman, JamesBrisbane CanoeingQLD8 3:05.62 14.56 +30.36
8thBrooks, EthanSt Stephens CollegeQLD1TK1 3:07.71 2.09 +32.45
Race 24D Final: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stSomerville, ClaudiaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD4K1 2:55.90   0.00
2ndFraser, Jasmine
Bold, Tahlia
Sandgate
Sandgate
QLD
QLD
3TK2 2:58.93 3.03 +3.03
3rdDickson, EllaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD5TK1 3:03.12 4.19 +7.22
4thMerciar, Asia
Redelinghuys, Elzani
St Stephens College
St Stephens College
QLD
QLD
1TK2 3:04.51 1.39 +8.61
5thThurbon, KelliLourdes Hill CollegeQLD6K1 3:06.69 2.18 +10.79
6thKorevanov, FedyaSt Stephens CollegeQLD2TK1 3:07.82 1.13 +11.92
7thO'Hara, CaitlinLourdes Hill CollegeQLD8TK1 3:17.93 10.11 +22.03
8thWorkman, Natasha
Hardwick, Sarah
Currumbin Creek
Currumbin Creek
QLD
QLD
9K2 3:19.57 1.64 +23.67
Race 25E Final: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stBelov, KostaSt Stephens CollegeQLD4TK1 3:11.14   0.00
2ndHackett, LizzieLourdes Hill CollegeQLD5TK1 3:12.55 1.41 +1.41
3rdSharkey, GraceLourdes Hill CollegeQLD3TK1 3:15.50 2.95 +4.36
4thThompson, ImogenLourdes Hill CollegeQLD2K1 3:26.82 11.32 +15.68
5thLyons, EllaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD1TK1 3:29.55 2.73 +18.41
6thLumb, MehretLourdes Hill CollegeQLD8TK1 3:39.75 10.20 +28.61
7thCosyn, Mikaela
Biddle, Taya
Lourdes Hill College
Lourdes Hill College
QLD
QLD
9TK2 3:42.67 2.92 +31.53
 Green, AnnabelleLourdes Hill CollegeQLD6TK1      
Race 26F Final: 500m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft500MMargins
1stCuddihy, JackNon-MemberQLD3Other 3:05.11   0.00
2ndHosking, EvaKelvin Grove StateQLD4K2 3:06.26 1.15 +1.15
3rdMason, CaitlinSandgateQLD7K1 3:17.61 11.35 +12.50
4thMcAntee, RosinaSandgateQLD6TK1 3:23.15 5.54 +18.04
5thWoodward, IsabelleLourdes Hill CollegeQLD1TK1 3:28.70 5.55 +23.59
6thEnever, JoelieSandgateQLD8TK1 3:29.63 0.93 +24.52
7thGreen, Jazmyn
Ingerman, Keira
Wynnum Redlands
Wynnum Redlands
QLD
QLD
5TK2 3:32.82 3.19 +27.71
8thUbbi, GursewSt Stephens CollegeQLD9TK1 3:34.40 1.58 +29.29
 Hulme, OliviaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD2TK1      
Race 27G Final: 500m Heat + Final

CANCELLED
Race 28A Final: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stMcGrath, CurtisVarsity LakesQLD4K1 0:40.95   0.00
2ndThompson, AidenVarsity LakesQLD5 0:44.11 3.16 +3.16
3rdWarriner, LiamBrisbane CanoeingQLD3K1 0:44.95 0.84 +4.00
4thBicknell, JackWynnum RedlandsQLD2K1 0:46.85 1.90 +5.90
5thKelly, StephenNon-MemberQLD6K1 0:47.55 0.70 +6.60
6thBryson, StuartBrisbane CanoeingQLD1K1 0:48.51 0.96 +7.56
7thManning, BenjaminVarsity LakesQLD7C1 0:51.05 2.54 +10.10
8thHardwick, DanielCurrumbin CreekQLD8K1 0:52.59 1.54 +11.64
Race 29B Final: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stMitchell, ParakaCurrumbin CreekQLD4K1 0:48.64   0.00
2ndButler, SophieWynnum RedlandsQLD5K1 0:51.98 3.34 +3.34
3rdBicknell, DavidWynnum RedlandsQLD3K1 0:52.64 0.66 +4.00
4thKing Koi, ThomasBrisbane CanoeingQLD6K1 0:54.05 1.41 +5.41
5thRixon, SophieVarsity LakesQLD7K1 0:54.95 0.90 +6.31
6thRichardson, ChaiseCurrumbin CreekQLD1K1 0:55.88 0.93 +7.24
7thKing Koi, SamuelBrisbane CanoeingQLD2K1 0:57.20 1.32 +8.56
8thBlanchard, SamanthaWynnum RedlandsQLD8K1 1:03.11 5.91 +14.47
Race 30C Final: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stRixon, NataleeVarsity LakesQLD5K1 0:51.28   0.00
2ndLund, HannahCurrumbin CreekQLD4K1 0:51.76 0.48 +0.48
3rdLund, AvaCurrumbin CreekQLD6K1 0:55.74 3.98 +4.46
4thGreen, EmeliaWynnum RedlandsQLD3K1 0:58.09 2.35 +6.81
5thHosking, StellaBrisbane CanoeingQLD7TK1 1:00.43 2.34 +9.15
6thPeters, ErynnLourdes Hill CollegeQLD2K1 1:01.64 1.21 +10.36
7thPitman, JamesBrisbane CanoeingQLD1 1:06.21 4.57 +14.93
8thKorevanov, FedyaSt Stephens CollegeQLD8TK1 1:08.66 2.45 +17.38
Race 31D Final: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stDonkersloot, JohnGreater LoganQLD4K1 1:02.38   0.00
2ndSomerville, ClaudiaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD3K1 1:03.92 1.54 +1.54
3rdDickson, EllaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD5TK1 1:06.21 2.29 +3.83
4thBrooks, EthanSt Stephens CollegeQLD2 1:08.21 2.00 +5.83
5thThurbon, KelliLourdes Hill CollegeQLD1K1 1:08.66 0.45 +6.28
6thFraser, JasmineSandgateQLD6TK1 1:09.99 1.33 +7.61
7thSharkey, GraceLourdes Hill CollegeQLD7TK1 1:12.33 2.34 +9.95
8thO'Hara, CaitlinLourdes Hill CollegeQLD8TK1 1:13.39 1.06 +11.01
Race 32E Final: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stBelov, KostaSt Stephens CollegeQLD8TK1 1:11.78   0.00
2ndHackett, LizzieLourdes Hill CollegeQLD2TK1 1:13.35 1.57 +1.57
3rdRedelinghuys, ElzaniSt Stephens CollegeQLD6TK1 1:14.11 0.76 +2.33
4thBold, TahliaSandgateQLD4TK1 1:14.62 0.51 +2.84
5thMerciar, AsiaSt Stephens CollegeQLD7TK1 1:15.28 0.66 +3.50
6thHardwick, SarahCurrumbin CreekQLD3K1 1:15.77 0.49 +3.99
7thThompson, ImogenLourdes Hill CollegeQLD1K1 1:15.82 0.05 +4.04
 Green, AnnabelleLourdes Hill CollegeQLD5 SCRATCHED
Race 33F Final: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stWorkman, NatashaCurrumbin CreekQLD4K1 1:07.89   0.00
2ndCuddihy, JackNon-MemberQLD5Other 1:14.24 6.35 +6.35
3rdRixon, Tori-LeeVarsity LakesQLD2TK1 1:14.51 0.27 +6.62
4thMason, CaitlinSandgateQLD8K1 1:18.56 4.05 +10.67
5thCosyn, MikaelaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD6TK1 1:19.39 0.83 +11.50
6thGreen, JazmynWynnum RedlandsQLD7TK1 1:21.87 2.48 +13.98
7thMcAntee, RosinaSandgateQLD1TK1 1:23.55 1.68 +15.66
8thHosking, EvaKelvin Grove StateQLD3K1 1:33.06 9.51 +25.17
Race 34G Final: 200m Heat + Final
PlaceNameClubStateLaneCraft200MMargins
1stLumb, MehretLourdes Hill CollegeQLD5TK1 1:17.56   0.00
2ndUbbi, GursewSt Stephens CollegeQLD6TK1 1:18.36 0.80 +0.80
3rdHosking, EvaKelvin Grove StateQLD4K1 1:19.20 0.84 +1.64
4thBiddle, TayaLourdes Hill CollegeQLD3TK1 1:20.41 1.21 +2.85
5thEnever, JoelieSandgateQLD8TK1 1:23.23 2.82 +5.67
6thWoodward, IsabelleLourdes Hill CollegeQLD2TK1 1:26.54 3.31 +8.98
 Owen, MaddyLourdes Hill CollegeQLD1 SCRATCHED
 Fraser, PatrickSandgateQLD7 SCRATCHED
Race 35H Final: 200m Heat + Final

CANCELLED