2017 PNSW Myall Classic

NSW
Date: Sat 16th September, 2017
Venue: Myall River
Regatta Results
RESULTS BY RACE #
Browse All Results
RESULTS BY CLUB
RESULTS BY ATHLETE

Last Names:   All Athletes
[A-D][E-H][I-L][M-P][Q-T][U-Z]

Name Search:
RESULTS BY EVENT
Filter Event List:
Gender:
Seats:
Boat:
Select Event:
#CodeKm 
1M Open Single47K20
2W Open Single47K4
3Open Doubles47K32
4W Open Doubles47K9
5Open K4/Other47K-
6M Jnr Single47K-
7W Jnr Single47K-
8Jnr Doubles47K-
9M 50+ Single47K28
10W 50+ Single47K1
1150+ Doubles47K13
12W 50+ Doubles47K-
13Vet/Jnr Doubles47K3
14M Open SUP47K-
15W Open SUP47K-
16M Open Single27K8
17W Open Single27K3
18Open Doubles27K14
19W Open Doubles27K15
20M Jnr Single27K-
21W Jnr Single27K-
22Jnr Doubles27K-
23M 50+ Single27K15
24W 50+ Single27K3
2550+ Doubles27K5
26W 50+ Doubles27K-
27Vet/Jnr Doubles27K-
28M Open SUP27K-
29W Open SUP27K1
30M Open Single12K2
31W Open Single12K3
32Open Doubles12K1
33W Open Doubles12K-
34M Jnr Single12K-
35W Jnr Single12K1
36Jnr Doubles12K1
37M 50+ Single12K7
38W 50+ Single12K5
3950+ Doubles12K3
40Vet/Jnr Doubles12K-
41M Open SUP12K-
42W Open SUP12K-
43OPEN C247K1
 
Options:    Show    
Saturday 16th September, 2017

Race 1Marathon: Open Mens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stStokes, GarethSutherland ShireNSW109LREC1 4:49:05.95   0.00
2ndFaherty, PeterSutherland ShireNSW103LREC1 4:49:22.70 16.75 +16.75
3rdNichols, TrevorLane CoveNSW107LREC1 4:52:33.95 3:11.25 +3:28.00
4thSalkeld, CraigLane CoveNSW220OS1 4:55:27.15 2:53.20 +6:21.20
5thFinn, WilfredNon-MemberNSW105K1 4:57:52.42 2:25.27 +8:46.47
6thField, AnthonyNon-MemberNSW104OS1 5:38:13.30 40:20.88 +49:07.35
7thSmith, RussellNon-MemberNSW108LREC1 5:46:33.58 8:20.28 +57:27.63
NJWillis, DamianNon-MemberNSW110K1 3:43:20.76    
NJJames, RobertNon-MemberNSW106Other 3:30:36.44    
NJBatchelor, JoshuaShark Island PaddlersNSW100LREC1 3:31:34.81    
 Daly, NathanDuval Kayaking ClubNSW101 SCRATCHED
 Davey, IanNewyNSW102 SCRATCHED
Race 2Marathon: Open Womens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stRhydderch, SuzieLane CoveNSW114Other 4:39:27.63   0.00
2ndDawson, KateSutherland ShireNSW112LREC1 4:53:20.00 13:52.37 +13:52.37
3rdKay, MarniNewyNSW113K1 5:38:48.50 45:28.50 +59:20.87
NJBartels, NicoleRiver CCNSW111LREC1 3:32:48.71    
Race 3Marathon: OPEN C2
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stDawson, Steve
Kingma, Frank
Sutherland Shire
Varsity Lakes
NSW
QLD
124C2 4:55:10.69   0.00
Race 4Marathon: Open Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stEllis, Craig
Yates, Richard
PaddleNSW Direct
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
127OS2 4:31:47.52   0.00
2ndHiley, Robert
Rowberry, John
Lane Cove
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
132C2 4:41:50.35 10:02.83 +10:02.83
3rdCampbell, Colin
Bloore, Ross
Just Paddlers
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
120REC2 4:46:04.72 4:14.37 +14:17.20
4thAllen, Kathryn
Allen, Geoff
The Armidale School Canoe
The Armidale School Canoe
NSW
NSW
115REC2 4:55:10.69 9:05.97 +23:23.17
5thHan, Jason
Navera, Kim
Lane Cove
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
130OC2 5:03:48.48 8:37.79 +32:00.96
6thMurphy, Andrew
Crampton, Gerard
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
138LREC2 5:32:37.95 28:49.47 +60:50.43
7thMiln, Clare
Miln, Dave
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
136LREC2 5:48:54.49 16:16.54 +77:06.97
8thCowan, Hamish
Kutena, Max
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
122LREC2 6:30:22.82 41:28.33 +118:35.30
NJDi Giorgio, Matthew
Nelson, Angus
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
125LREC2 6:56:53.58    
NJMcMaster, Cambell
Yates, Jonathon
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
135LREC2 5:08:57.26    
NJCoulter, William
Wallner, Max
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
121LREC2 5:21:32.61    
NJRobinson, Tika
Ross, Daniel
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
140LREC2 4:18:44.57    
NJHanrahan, Timothy
Sasson, Julian
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
131LREC2 3:51:03.67    
NJAyton, Paige
Houlden, Thomas
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
116LREC2 5:09:32.34    
NJMurphy, Joseph
Edmunds, Robert
Duval Kayaking Club
Duval Kayaking Club
NSW
NSW
137LREC2 3:50:21.00    
NJWilliams, Emily
Fredericks, Tom
Duval Kayaking Club
Duval Kayaking Club
NSW
NSW
141LREC2 3:49:36.75    
NJRice, Emma
Waters, Dominc
Duval Kayaking Club
Duval Kayaking Club
NSW
NSW
139LREC2 3:50:31.23    
NJBradley, Jo
Henderson, Lucy
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
321LREC2 4:58:08.78    
NJBowers, Jeremy
Fogarasi, Michael
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
117LREC2 3:36:25.77    
NJCurran, Jake
Johnston, Matt
Duval Kayaking Club
Duval Kayaking Club
NSW
NSW
123LREC2 3:50:06.42    
NJElbourne, Hugh
Lester, David
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
126LREC2 4:38:42.74    
NJMcCulloch, Patrick
Webster, Hugo
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
134LREC2 5:23:48.19    
NJFladgate, Pierre
Miller, Joe
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
129LREC2 5:24:43.25    
NJFitzpatrick, Jack
Roberts, Alex
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
128LREC2 4:39:51.89    
NJBruer, Ollie
Medway, Sam
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
118LREC2 5:25:15.62    
NJLevel, Aaron
Reit, Eric
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
133LREC2 4:48:32.03    
NJCampbell, Lara
Chan, Jonathan
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
119LREC2 5:10:30.85    
Race 5Marathon: Open Womens Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stLivings, Rebecca
Wright, Suzanne
The Armidale School Canoe
The Armidale School Canoe
NSW
NSW
147REC2 6:01:11.19   0.00
NJMacken, Lucinda
Malligan, Amy
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
148LREC2 4:35:37.89    
NJCameron, Florence
Summersby-Mitchell, Miranda
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
143LREC2 4:42:43.57    
NJCooksley, Jade
Williams, Tara
Duval Kayaking Club
Duval Kayaking Club
NSW
NSW
144LREC2 3:49:54.38    
NJStewart, Charmian
Teutenberg, Sarah
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
507LREC2 5:24:48.28    
NJO'Dell, Amie
Perks, Amber
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
149LREC2 5:10:47.34    
NJDowney, McKenzie
Biddulph, Annabel
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
145LREC2 4:12:16.85    
NJEdmunds, Kaitlyn
Woods, Gabrielle
Duval Kayaking Club
Duval Kayaking Club
NSW
NSW
146LREC2 3:50:12.47    
Race 6Marathon: Masters 50+ Mens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stTrueman, StuartPenrith ValleyNSW166UN1 4:29:37.69   0.00
2ndFox, RichardBurley GriffinACT157LREC1 4:37:30.74 7:53.05 +7:53.05
3rdMcDonald, DuncanNon-MemberNSW165OS1 4:49:19.12 11:48.38 +19:41.43
4thGiardini, AndrewSutherland ShireNSW159OS1 4:54:52.41 5:33.29 +25:14.72
5thKreis, StanleyVarsity LakesQLD218LREC1 4:54:58.84 6.43 +25:21.15
6thBarnes, RichardPaddleNSW DirectNSW150DRR1 5:03:39.56 8:40.72 +34:01.87
7thHosnell, JeffLane CoveNSW162K1 5:06:32.02 2:52.46 +36:54.33
8thHammond, DavidLane CoveNSW161OS1 5:08:09.07 1:37.05 +38:31.38
9thMatthews, PeterNon-MemberNSW164LREC1 5:11:42.38 3:33.31 +42:04.69
10thCairns, GregorySunshine CoastQLD154LREC1 5:13:21.49 1:39.11 +43:43.80
11thGeddes, PhillipLane CoveNSW158OS1 5:22:28.46 9:06.97 +52:50.77
12thBeers, RobertSutherland ShireNSW151MREC1 5:28:13.42 5:44.96 +58:35.73
13thClayton, AdrianLane CoveNSW155Other 5:41:55.87 13:42.45 +72:18.18
14thBoult, JohnNon-MemberNSW152LREC1 6:00:26.35 18:30.48 +90:48.66
 Kingma, FrankVarsity LakesQLD163 SCRATCHED
 Veivers, DavidLane CoveNSW167 SCRATCHED
 Farrell, JamesLane CoveNSW156 SCRATCHED
Race 7Marathon: Masters 50+ Womens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stThornton, MegPaddleNSW DirectNSW168OS1 6:28:06.71   0.00
Race 8Marathon: Masters 50+ Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stGoodie, David
Myers, Stuart
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
173SS2 4:27:18.58   0.00
2ndBretag, Mark
Ward, Jack
Newy
Newy
NSW
NSW
170LREC2 4:36:07.84 8:49.26 +8:49.26
3rdHuxley, Warren
Huxley, Merridy
Just Paddlers
Just Paddlers
NSW
NSW
174LREC2 4:36:55.64 47.80 +9:37.06
4thAshton, Patricia
Collins, Robert
Burley Griffin
Burley Griffin
ACT
ACT
175LREC2 4:51:38.82 14:43.18 +24:20.24
5thCook, Marg
Cook, Rob
Central Coast
Central Coast
NSW
NSW
171TK2 4:58:07.54 6:28.72 +30:48.96
6thElliott, Jon
Mason, Craig
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
172SS2 5:38:08.08 40:00.54 +70:49.50
Race 9Marathon: Veteran/Junior Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stWilliams, Reece
Williams, Darren
St Pius X
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
178LREC2 5:33:09.67   0.00
2ndForbes, Darren
Phipps, Abbey
Newy
Newy
NSW
NSW
176REC2 5:48:37.78 15:28.11 +15:28.11
3rdVan Roy, Hannah
van Roy, Peter
The Armidale School Canoe
The Armidale School Canoe
NSW
NSW
177LREC2 5:50:28.20 1:50.42 +17:18.53
Race 10Marathon: Open Mens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stBlundell, MattManly WarringahNSW200K1 3:47:12.10   0.00
2ndHarrington, JamesManly WarringahNSW202K1 4:00:27.39 13:15.29 +13:15.29
3rdCoffey, MitchellPenrith ValleyNSW201OS1 4:07:34.47 7:07.08 +20:22.37
4thWilson, AndrewShark Island PaddlersNSW206OS1 4:10:07.88 2:33.41 +22:55.78
5thtrewartha, brendanLane CoveNSW207OS1 4:10:25.98 18.10 +23:13.88
6thMatamala, RodrigoLane CoveNSW204OS1 4:43:25.28 32:59.30 +56:13.18
7thHawker, GregBrisbane WaterNSW203OS1 5:02:03.76 18:38.48 +74:51.66
8thSundin, MarkSutherland ShireNSW205LREC1 5:02:34.58 30.82 +75:22.48
Race 11Marathon: Open Womens Single
Race 12Marathon: Open Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stLove, Andrew
hogbin, toby
Lane Cove
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
210OS2 3:47:10.83   0.00
2ndReed, Gary
Carter, Adam
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
212OS2 3:58:02.79 10:51.96 +10:51.96
3rdBinns, Tim
Ewin, Alanna
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
208OS2 4:21:58.33 23:55.54 +34:47.50
4thHarris, Scott
Burns, Ronald Gene
Manly Warringah
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
209LREC2 4:23:20.44 1:22.11 +36:09.61
5thPapalia, Jonathan
Reilly, Terry
PaddleNSW Direct
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
211LREC2 4:39:50.58 16:30.14 +52:39.75
Race 13Marathon: Open Womens Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stJohnson, Sophie
Johnson, Naomi
Fairfield
Lane Cove
VIC
NSW
213K2 4:50:24.18   0.00
Race 14Marathon: Masters 50+ Mens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stGreenwood, BrettManly WarringahNSW160K1 3:48:09.13   0.00
2ndScarfe, DominicIvanhoe Northcote Canoe CVIC221K1 4:02:49.62 14:40.49 +14:40.49
3rdPerez, CarlosNon-MemberNSW219OS1 4:02:53.69 4.07 +14:44.56
4thTunbridge, CameronCentral CoastNSW223Other 4:22:06.49 19:12.80 +33:57.36
5thYoung, JohnIvanhoe Northcote Canoe CVIC224OS1 4:26:59.71 4:53.22 +38:50.58
6thGemmell, StewartManly WarringahNSW217OS1 4:33:47.19 6:47.48 +45:38.06
7thCarroll, MickCentral CoastNSW214LREC1 4:36:25.73 2:38.54 +48:16.60
8thSchroeder, RonManly WarringahNSW222OS1 4:40:58.65 4:32.92 +52:49.52
9thCarter, PaulBrisbane WaterNSW215MREC1 4:41:48.01 49.36 +53:38.88
10thCollins, MickBrisbane WaterNSW216LREC1 4:54:46.04 12:58.03 +66:36.91
11thBrett, StephenBrisbane WaterNSW153K1 5:01:51.79 7:05.75 +73:42.66
Race 15Marathon: Masters 50+ Womens Single
Race 16Marathon: Masters 50+ Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft47KMargins
1stNichols, Warwick
Craggs, Bernie
Hunter Valley
Just Paddlers
NSW
NSW
229K2 4:15:18.28   0.00
2ndRyce, Peter
O'Leary, Michael
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
230Other 4:22:02.73 6:44.45 +6:44.45
3rdMonger, Stephen
Smith, Greg
Brisbane Water
Brisbane Water
NSW
NSW
228K2 4:26:57.83 4:55.10 +11:39.55
4thCobb, Albert
Dawes, Geoffrey
Brisbane Water
Brisbane Water
NSW
NSW
227LREC2 4:33:14.38 6:16.55 +17:56.10
5thBingle, Robyn
Bingle, Ross
Sutherland Shire
Sutherland Shire
NSW
NSW
226LREC2 4:46:09.51 12:55.13 +30:51.23
6thArchibald, Greg
McGuinness, Ian
Sutherland Shire
Sutherland Shire
NSW
NSW
225LREC2 4:53:32.65 7:23.14 +38:14.37
 Turner, Bob
Hystek, Tony
Sutherland Shire
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
231 SCRATCHED
Race 17Marathon: Veteran/Junior Doubles
Race 18Marathon: Open Mens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft27KMargins
1stHillier, GregHunter ValleyNSW301K1 2:56:56.04   0.00
2ndMcEwan, JamesNon-MemberNSW403LREC1 3:08:20.57 11:24.53 +11:24.53
3rdCorrigan, BrianNon-MemberNSW300MREC1 4:10:16.01 61:55.44 +73:19.97
Race 19Marathon: Open Womens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft27KMargins
1stGilbert, LindseyShark Island PaddlersNSW303OS1 3:25:50.76   0.00
NJvan Ewyk, ElkeLane CoveNSW305LREC1 2:14:29.10    
 Burr, LauraNon-MemberNSW302 SCRATCHED
 304      
Race 20Marathon: Open Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft27KMargins
1stBrown, Russell
Verheul, Sally
Newy
Newy
NSW
NSW
307LREC2 2:45:50.05   0.00
2ndHobbs, David
Crockett, Leah
Byron Bay SLSC
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
313LREC2 2:48:12.34 2:22.29 +2:22.29
NJNussbaum, Maximilian
Salesortiz, Javier
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
316LREC2 4:47:07.48    
NJHeaton, Jasper
Ong, Marcus
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
312LREC2 4:57:42.29    
NJBeak, Tomas
Latouche, Joseph Dominique
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
306LREC2 2:38:06.43    
NJWilson, William
Pasquali, Chris
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
318LREC2 4:39:56.34    
NJGiroul, Jules
O'Neill, Stephen
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
311LREC2 3:59:41.94    
NJCarrigan-Grant, Patrick
O'Neill, Hugh
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
308LREC2 4:09:39.71    
NJJones, Cameron
Richards, Matt
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
314LREC2 4:56:07.22    
NJSharma, Akansha
Williams, Riley
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
317LREC2 3:00:19.76    
NJConneely, Brendan
Ingall, Alexander
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
309LREC2 4:44:20.64    
NJMalan, Stephan
Watson, Ollie
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
315LREC2 4:14:56.06    
NJElders, Ronan
Elliot, Rose
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
310LREC2 4:49:56.41    
Race 21Marathon: Open Womens Doubles
142 Brown, Zoe
Chiu, Natalie
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
319 Barlow, Sarah
Hawthorne, Maddy
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
320 Bowers, Tamara
Burns, Bella
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
322 Butler, Abby
Tilston, Brooke
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
323 Condon, Bronie
Sridhar, Sauravganesh
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
324 Croucher, Bridget
Mascarenhas, Yvette
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
325 Fox, Lara
Jarrett, Maggie
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
326 Gill, Savannah
Harvey, Rhiannon
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
327 Hall, Cachelin
Martyn, Georgia
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
328 Holman, Madeleine
Hulme, Thomasine
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
329 Johnson, Laura
O'Malley, Harriet
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
330 Luitingh, Lara
Rienecker, Sophie
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
331 Neumaier, Jenna
Palmer, Lucy
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
332 Nguyen, Tina
Siever, Miriam
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
506 Carroll, Marlii
Wright-Smith, Julia
University NSW
University NSW
NSW
NSW
Race 22Marathon: Masters 50+ Mens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft27KMargins
1stBuchan, JeffSutherland ShireNSW333LREC1 2:41:00.84   0.00
2ndSpilsted, GregNon-MemberNSW343OS1 2:42:18.36 1:17.52 +1:17.52
3rdCarson, NigelNon-MemberNSW334OS1 2:47:08.88 4:50.52 +6:08.04
4thShepherd, BrettPittwaterNSW341Other 2:52:26.54 5:17.66 +11:25.70
5thCompton, AnthonyPort StevensNSW336OS1 2:52:55.59 29.05 +11:54.75
6thCoffey, GrahamPenrith ValleyNSW335OS1 3:01:57.64 9:02.05 +20:56.80
7thSimmonds, DerekLane CoveNSW342UN1 3:11:17.55 9:19.91 +30:16.71
8thWest, GrahamNon-MemberNSW344OS1 3:12:16.03 58.48 +31:15.19
9thLittle, DavidManly WarringahNSW339OC1 3:12:58.99 42.96 +31:58.15
10thKucyper, AndrewCentral CoastNSW338LREC1 3:54:27.26 41:28.27 +73:26.42
11thHarden, ScottNon-MemberNSW337OS1 4:04:45.41 10:18.15 +83:44.57
12thGunn, RussellNon-MemberNSW511Other 4:25:33.40 20:47.99 +104:32.56
 Lyons, MaxwellCentral CoastNSW340 SCRATCHED
Race 23Marathon: Masters 50+ Womens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft27KMargins
1stVan Reece, ElizabethJust PaddlersNSW347K1 3:01:48.58   0.00
2ndGreen, RozanneLane CoveNSW346OS1 3:14:19.03 12:30.45 +12:30.45
3rdBuchan, DebraSutherland ShireNSW345Other 3:25:36.22 11:17.19 +23:47.64
Race 24Marathon: Masters 50+ Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft27KMargins
1stMorris, Greg
Sherwood, Warwick
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
350LREC2 2:36:10.08   0.00
2ndAbela, David
MacWilliam, Scott
Burley Griffin
Burley Griffin
ACT
ACT
348LREC2 2:54:41.41 18:31.33 +18:31.33
3rdBinns, Aaron
Binns, Kerrie
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
349OC2 3:05:32.65 10:51.24 +29:22.57
4thTongway, Helen
Tongway, David
PaddleNSW Direct
Burley Griffin
NSW
ACT
351LREC2 3:24:17.87 18:45.22 +48:07.79
Race 25Marathon: Open Womens SUP
352 Day, NickiSUPs NSWNSW
Race 26Marathon: Open Mens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft27KMargins
1stCoward, DavidLane CoveNSW401OS1 2:14:49.87   0.00
2ndConway, PeteLane CoveNSW400OS1 2:35:16.29 20:26.42 +20:26.42
3rdLuchetti, BrendanPenrith ValleyNSW402UN1 2:42:24.37 7:08.08 +27:34.50
 Sneddon, AndrewLane CoveNSW404 SCRATCHED
 Wood, JohnCentral CoastNSW405 SCRATCHED
Race 27Marathon: Open Womens Single
Race 28Marathon: Open Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#27KMargins
1stSkardon, Glenn
Holz, Peter
Hunter Valley
Hunter Valley
NSW
NSW
409 2:20:12.57   0.00
Race 29Marathon: Open Womens Doubles
Race 30Marathon: Masters 50+ Mens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft27KMargins
1stDodd, CraigBrisbane WaterNSW406LREC1 2:41:03.89   0.00
2ndPorter, JeffreyBonvilleNSW407LREC1 3:00:13.67 19:09.78 +19:09.78
Race 31Marathon: Masters 50+ Womens Single
Race 32Marathon: Masters 50+ Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft27KMargins
1stRowston, Wade
Swann, Matthew
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
408LREC2 2:41:01.94   0.00
Race 33Marathon: Open Womens SUP
Race 34Marathon: Open Mens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft12KMargins
1stStace, PeterNon-MemberNSW501OS1 1:20:46.27   0.00
2ndDuerden, AndrewNon-MemberNSW500LREC1 1:51:39.28 30:53.01 +30:53.01
Race 35Marathon: Open Womens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft12KMargins
1stDuncan, HeidiNewyNSW502Other 1:36:48.72   0.00
2ndLees, AnjieLane CoveNSW304OS1 1:39:41.26 2:52.54 +2:52.54
3rdMews, Louise (Fred)Non-MemberNSW503LREC1 2:20:04.16 40:22.90 +43:15.44
Race 36Marathon: Open Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft12KMargins
1stCallaghan, Anthony
Spicer, Tracy
PaddleNSW Direct
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
504OC2 1:27:25.16   0.00
Race 37Marathon: Open Womens Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#12KMargins
1st506 1:39:55.46   0.00
 507      
Race 38Marathon: Junior Womens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft12KMargins
1stDuerden, JemmaNon-MemberNSW508LREC1 1:51:55.31   0.00
Race 39Marathon: Junior Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft12KMargins
1stRyce, Sean
Wilkinson, Boden
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
509TK2 2:01:19.72   0.00
Race 40Marathon: Masters 50+ Mens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft12KMargins
1stLieberman, MichaelManly WarringahNSW513Other 1:11:49.88   0.00
2ndFreeman, LindsayNewyNSW512K1 1:21:22.16 9:32.28 +9:32.28
3rdWalton, OwenHunter ValleyNSW514OS1 1:28:00.20 6:38.04 +16:10.32
4thBuckland, JimCentral CoastNSW510MREC1 1:31:16.93 3:16.73 +19:27.05
5thArnott, KeithNon-MemberNSW515MREC1 1:36:13.52 4:56.59 +24:23.64
6thMoon, IanNon-MemberNSW517MREC1 1:45:28.29 9:14.77 +33:38.41
7thCunningham, RobeertNon-MemberNSW516MREC1 2:18:40.77 33:12.48 +66:50.89
 511      
Race 41Marathon: Masters 50+ Womens Single
PlaceNameClubState#Craft12KMargins
1stLloyd-Green, AnnManly WarringahNSW519K1 1:27:57.61   0.00
2ndArcus, DeborahNon-MemberNSW520MREC1 1:51:58.24 24:00.63 +24:00.63
3rdRobertson, GayNewyNSW522MREC1 1:55:25.14 3:26.90 +27:27.53
4thPrice, DorothyPaddleNSW DirectNSW518TK1 1:58:46.05 3:20.91 +30:48.44
5thShepherd, KathPittwaterNSW521Other 2:06:27.26 7:41.21 +38:29.65
Race 42Marathon: Masters 50+ Doubles
PlaceNameClubState#Craft12KMargins
1stWoodhouse, Bryce
Muller, Sue
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
524K2 1:14:16.43   0.00
2ndMonger, Clare
Kerr, Michael
Brisbane Water
Brisbane Water
NSW
NSW
523LREC2 1:20:00.53 5:44.10 +5:44.10
3rdSchofield, Karen
Carter, Trudy
Brisbane Water
Brisbane Water
NSW
NSW
525LREC2 1:35:18.89 15:18.36 +21:02.46