2017 PNSW Marathon State Championships

NSW
Date: Sat 25th February, 2017
Venue: Canberra, ACT
Regatta Results
RESULTS BY RACE #
Browse All Results
RESULTS BY CLUB
RESULTS BY ATHLETE

Last Names:   All Athletes
[A-D][E-H][I-L][M-P][Q-T][U-Z]

Name Search:
RESULTS BY EVENT
Filter Event List:
Gender:
Seats:
Boat:
Select Event:
#CodeKm 
1MK1 123.75K1
2MK1 1411.25K2
3MK1 1611.25K1
4MK1 1818.75K-
5MK1 2322.5K2
6MK126.25K4
7MK1 3518.75K2
8MK1 4018.75K1
9MK1 4518.75K5
10MK1 5018.75K3
11MK1 5515K3
12MK1 6015K3
13MK1 6515K3
14MK1 707.5K1
15MK1 757.5K1
16MK1 803.75K-
17MC1 1815K-
18MC1 2318.75K-
19MC122.5K-
20MPC KL111.25K-
21MPC KL215K-
22MPC KL315K-
23MPC VL17.5K-
24MPC VL211.25K-
25MPC VL311.25K-
26MK2 123.75K-
27MK2 1411.25K1
28MK2 1615K-
29MK2 1818.75K-
30MK222.5K-
31MK2 70-9915K2
32MK2 100-12915K3
33MK2 130-15911.25K-
34MK2 160-1797.5K-
35MC2 1815K-
36MC2 2318.75K-
37MC218.75K-
38MTK118.75K-
39MTK1 3518.75K-
40MTK1 4018.75K-
41MTK1 4518.75K1
42MTK1 5018.75K-
43MTK1 5515K-
44MTK1 6015K1
45MTK1 6515K-
46MTK1 707.5K-
47MTK1 757.5K-
48MTK1 803.75K1
49MmREC 1815K-
50MmREC18.75K-
51MmRec 3518.75K-
52MmREC 4018.75K-
53MmREC 4518.75K-
54MmREC 5018.75K3
55MmREC 5515K-
56MmREC 6015K-
57MmREC 6515K-
58MmREC 707.5K-
59MmREC 757.5K-
60MmREC 803.75K-
61MLREC 1611.25K-
62MLREC 1815K-
63MLREC18.75K-
64MLREC 3518.75K-
65MLREC 4018.75K-
66MLREC 4518.75K-
67MLREC 5018.75K-
68MLREC 5515K2
69MLREC 6015K2
70MLREC 6515K1
71MLREC 707.5K1
72MLREC 757.5K1
73MLREC 803.75K-
74MUN 1815K-
75MUN18.75K-
76MUN 3518.75K-
77MUN 4018.75K-
78MUN 4518.75K-
79MUN 5018.75K2
80MUN 5515K-
81MUN 6015K1
82MUN 6515K-
83MUN 707.5K-
84MUN 757.5K-
85MUN 803.75K-
86MSK1 1611.25K-
87MSK1 1815K-
88MSK1 2318.75K-
89MSK118.75K-
90MSK1 3518.75K1
91MSK1 4018.75K-
92MSK1 4518.75K2
93MSK1 5018.75K5
94MSK1 5515K2
95MSK1 6015K2
96MSK1 6515K2
97MSK1 707.5K2
98MSKI 757.5K2
99MSUP 1811.25K-
100MSUP 2311.25K-
101MSUP15K-
102MSUP 3515K-
103MSUP 4015K-
104MSUP 4515K-
105MSUP 5015K1
106MSUP 5511.25K-
107MSUP 6011.25K-
108MSUP 657.5K-
109MSUP 707.5K-
110MTK218.75K-
111MTK2 70-9918.75K-
112MTK2 100-12915K-
113MTK2 130-15911.25K2
114MTK2 160-1707.5K-
115MLREC2 1611.25K-
116MLREC2 1815K-
117MLREC218.75K-
118MLREC2 70-9918.75K-
119MLREC2 100-12915K-
120MLREC2 130-15911.25K1
121MLREC2 160-1707.5K-
122MUN2 1611.25K-
123MUN2 1815K-
124MUN218.75K-
125MUN2 70-9918.75K-
126MUN2 100-12915K2
127MUN2 130-15911.25K-
128MUN2 160-1707.5K-
129MSKI2 1611.25K-
130MSKI2 1815K-
131MSKI218.75K-
132MSKI2 70-9918.75K-
133MSKI2 100-12915K-
134MSKI2 130-15911.25K-
135MSKI2 160-1707.5K-
136WK1 123.75K2
137WK1 147.5K1
138WK1 1615K1
139WK1 187.5K1
140WK1 2318.75K1
141WK122.5K2
142WK1 3515K-
143WK1 4015K3
144WK1 4515K-
145WK1 5015K3
146WK1 5511.25K5
147WK1 6011.25K-
148WK1 6511.25K2
149WC1 1811.25K-
150WC115K-
151WPC KL17.5K-
152WPC KL211.25K-
153WPC KL311.25K-
154WPC VL13.75K-
155WPC VL27.5K-
156WPC VL37.5K-
157WK2 123.75K1
158WK2 1411.25K-
159WK2 1615K-
160WK2 1815K-
161WK2 2318.75K-
162WK218.75K-
163WK2 70-9915K1
164WK2 100-12911.25K4
165WK2 130-1597.5K-
166WK2 160-1793.75K-
167WC2 1811.25K-
168WC215K-
169WTK115K-
170WTK1 3515K-
171WTK1 4015K-
172WTK1 4515K-
173WTK1 5015K1
174WTK1 5511.25K-
175WTK1 6011.25K-
176WTK1 6511.25K-
177WTK1 707.5K-
178WmREC 1611.25K-
179WmREC 1815K-
180WmREC15K-
181WmREC 4015K-
182WmREC 4515K-
183WmREC 5015K-
184WmREC 5511.25K1
185WmREC 6011.25K-
186WmREC 6511.25K-
187WmREC 707.5K-
188WmREC 757.5K-
189WmREC 803.75K-
190WLREC 1815K-
191WLREC15K-
192WLREC 3515K-
193WLREC 4015K-
194WLREC 5015K1
195WLREC 5511.25K-
196WLREC 6011.25K-
197WLREC 6511.25K-
198WLREC 707.5K-
199WLREC 757.5K-
200WLREC 803.75K-
201WUN 1815K-
202WUN15K-
203WUN 3515K-
204WUN 4015K-
205WUN 4515K-
206WUN 5015K-
207WUN 5511.25K-
208WUN 6011.25K-
209WUN 6511.25K-
210WUN 707.5K-
211WUN 757.5K-
212WUN 803.75K-
213WSK1 123.75K-
214WSK1 147.5K-
215WSK1 1611.25K-
216WSK1 1815K-
217WSK1 2315K-
218WSK115K1
219WSK1 3515K-
220WSK1 4015K-
221WSK1 4515K1
222WSK1 5015K2
223WSK1 5511.25K-
224WSK1 6011.25K-
225WSK1 6511.25K-
226WSK1 707.5K-
227WSUP 1811.25K-
228WSUP 2315K-
229WSUP15K-
230WSUP 3515K-
231WSUP 4015K-
232WSUP 4515K1
233WSUP 5015K-
234WSUP 5511.25K-
235WSUP 6011.25K-
236WSUP 657.5K-
237WSUP 707.5K-
238WTK2 1611.25K-
239WTK2 1811.25K-
240WTK2 2315K-
241WTK215K-
242WTK2 70-9915K-
243WTK2 100-12911.75K-
244WTK2 130-1597.5K-
245WTK2 160-1703.75K-
246WLREC2 1611.25K-
247WLREC2 1811.25K-
248WLREC215K-
249WLREC2 70-9915K1
250WLREC2 100-12911.75K-
251WLREC2 130-1597.5K-
252WLREC2 160-1703.75K-
253WUN2 1811.25K-
254WUN215K-
255WUN2 70-9915K-
256WUN2 100-12911.75K-
257WUN2 130-1597.5K-
258WUN2 160-1703.75K-
259WSK2 1611.25K-
260WSK2 1811.25K-
261WSKI215K-
262WSKI2 70-9915K-
263WSKI2 100-12911.75K-
264WSKI2 130-1597.5K-
265WSKI2 160-1703.75K-
266MXK2 147.5K-
267MXK2 1611.25K-
268MXK2 1811.25K-
269MXK2 2315K-
270MXK215K-
271MXK2 70-9915K1
272MXK2 100-12911.75K4
273MXK2 130-1597.5K1
274MXK2 160-1703.75K-
275MXTK2 1811.25K-
276MXTK215K-
277MXTK2 70-9915K-
278MXTK2 100-12911.75K-
279MXTK2 130-1597.5K2
280MXTK2 160-1703.75K1
281MXLREC2 1611.25K-
282MXLREC2 1811.25K-
283MXLREC215K-
284MXLREC 70-9915K-
285MXLREC2 100-12911.75K5
286MXLREC2 130-1597.5K1
287MXLREC2 160-1703.75K-
288MXUN 1611.25K-
289MXUN 1811.25K-
290MXUN215K-
291MXUN2 70-9915K-
292MXUN2 100-12911.75K-
293MXUN2 130-1597.5K-
294MXUN2 160-1703.75K-
295MXSKI2 1611.25K-
296MXSKI2 1811.25K-
297MXSKI215K-
298MXSKI2 70-9915K1
299MXSKI2 100-12911.75K1
300MXSKI2 130-1597.5K-
301MXSKI2 160-1703.75K-
302MTC1 70+7.5K2
303MTC2 70-9911.25K1
304MK1 853.75K1
305MTC1 4018.75K1
306WK1 103.75K-
 
Options:    Show    
Saturday 25th February, 2017

Race 1Marathon: Mens Under 23 K1
PlaceNameClubState#22.5KMargins
1stBakewell, LachlanHunter ValleyNSW100 2:04:30.20   0.00
 Rake, BenBurley GriffinACT101      
Race 2Marathon: Mens Open K1
PlaceNameClubState#26.25KMargins
1stVujanic, SasaPaddleNSW DirectNSW106 2:05:00.86   0.00
2ndHanemaayer, MichaelBurley GriffinACT105 2:10:53.17 5:52.31 +5:52.31
3rdBlanche, DeanCronulla SutherlandNSW103 2:11:31.60 38.43 +6:30.74
4thBrear, MarkBrisbane WaterNSW102 2:32:36.63 21:05.03 +27:35.77
Race 3Marathon: Mens Vet 35 K1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stButtel, PaulIllawarraNSW108 1:35:30.28   0.00
2ndWellings Booth, SamBurley GriffinACT107 1:41:25.09 5:54.81 +5:54.81
Race 4Marathon: Mens Vet 40 K1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stO'Regan, StewartPaddleNSW DirectNSW109 1:27:44.45   0.00
Race 5Marathon: Mens Vet 45 K1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stRake, GaryBurley GriffinACT113 1:33:17.90   0.00
2ndZiviani, NickBurley GriffinACT111 1:35:31.71 2:13.81 +2:13.81
3rdHides, DominicBurley GriffinACT114 1:42:05.80 6:34.09 +8:47.90
4thMorrow, StephenBrisbane WaterNSW110 1:44:27.92 2:22.12 +11:10.02
 McDonald, AshleyHunter ValleyNSW112 DID NOT START
Race 6Marathon: Mens Vet 50 K1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stGreenwood, BrettManly WarringahNSW117 1:27:13.75   0.00
2ndLee, DarrenCronulla SutherlandNSW104 1:27:17.04 3.29 +3.29
3rdHillier, GregHunter ValleyNSW116 2:04:28.19 37:11.15 +37:14.44
Race 7Marathon: Mens Vet 45 TK1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stPammenter, DavidBurley GriffinACT118 1:58:10.80   0.00
Race 8Marathon: Mens Vet 40 Touring Canoe
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stFiddes, Guy JamesNewyNSW119 2:27:02.77   0.00
Race 9Marathon: Mens Vet 55 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stGynther, BruceLane CoveNSW203 1:22:16.26   0.00
2ndLittle, DavidManly WarringahNSW202 1:22:49.30 33.04 +33.04
3rdRowston, WadeLane CoveNSW200 1:25:32.88 2:43.58 +3:16.62
Race 10Marathon: Mens Vet 60 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHystek, TonyLane CoveNSW211 1:15:39.28   0.00
2ndNichols, WarwickHunter ValleyNSW206 1:19:17.36 3:38.08 +3:38.08
3rdCraggs, BernieJust PaddlersNSW204 1:23:35.20 4:17.84 +7:55.92
Race 11Marathon: Mens Vet 65 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHodge, RobertCronulla SutherlandNSW208 1:19:11.38   0.00
2ndHosnell, JeffLane CoveNSW209 1:26:29.06 7:17.68 +7:17.68
3rdHorsnell, GeofferyManly WarringahNSW207 1:39:41.44 13:12.38 +20:30.06
Race 12Marathon: Mens Vet 60 TK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stPreston, JohnBurley GriffinACT210 1:31:54.09   0.00
Race 13Marathon: Womens Open K1
PlaceNameClubState#22.5KMargins
1stLee, LauraWindsorNSW300 2:03:09.55   0.00
2ndJohnson, NaomiLane CoveNSW301 2:15:11.66 12:02.11 +12:02.11
Race 14Marathon: Womens Vet 40 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stKay, MarniCentral CoastNSW303 1:36:26.60   0.00
2ndArdren, RubyLane CoveNSW302 1:38:13.54 1:46.94 +1:46.94
3rdLees, AnjieLane CoveNSW304 1:45:15.21 7:01.67 +8:48.61
Race 15Marathon: Womens Vet 50 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stBohm, MargiBurley GriffinACT305 1:23:00.73   0.00
2ndPratt, ElizabethWindsorNSW306 1:28:58.30 5:57.57 +5:57.57
 Van Reece, ElizabethJust PaddlersNSW308 DID NOT START
Race 16Marathon: Womens Vet 55 K1
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stHurley, GabrielleBurley GriffinACT313 1:04:14.49   0.00
2ndFindlay, PaulineManly WarringahNSW309 1:05:50.58 1:36.09 +1:36.09
3rdAshton, PatriciaBurley GriffinACT311 1:09:23.56 3:32.98 +5:09.07
4thMoore, AnneCentral CoastNSW312 1:11:19.58 1:56.02 +7:05.09
5thFoster, GayeManly WarringahNSW310 1:17:28.75 6:09.17 +13:14.26
Race 17Marathon: Womens Under 23 K1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stMurray, MontannahCronulla SutherlandNSW314 1:41:45.63   0.00
Race 18Marathon: Womens Vet 65 K1
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stLloyd-Green, AnnManly WarringahNSW315 1:09:52.80   0.00
2ndChellew, DianneCronulla SutherlandNSW317 1:18:34.98 8:42.18 +8:42.18
Race 19Marathon: Womens Vet 50 TK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stVerheul, SallyNewyNSW318 1:49:04.48   0.00
Race 20Marathon: Mens Vet 50 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stCrabb, NeilWindsorNSW413 1:43:14.03   0.00
2ndGiardini, AndrewSutherland ShireNSW401 1:51:47.99 8:33.96 +8:33.96
3rdForbes, DarrenNewyNSW400 1:58:31.43 6:43.44 +15:17.40
Race 21Marathon: Mens Vet 50 Unrestricted
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stDavey, IanNewyNSW402 1:51:58.76   0.00
 Fox, RichardBurley GriffinACT403 DID NOT START
Race 22Marathon: Mens Vet 35 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stAlmond, DarrenWindsorNSW404 1:44:29.57   0.00
Race 23Marathon: Mens Vet 45 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stJohnstone, DonLane CoveNSW406 1:42:16.06   0.00
2ndLayton, TomBurley GriffinACT405 1:51:45.91 9:29.85 +9:29.85
Race 24Marathon: Mens Vet 50 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stRyce, PeterManly WarringahNSW408 1:40:03.10   0.00
2ndSemetka, TiborWindsorNSW410 1:46:13.28 6:10.18 +6:10.18
3rdHolloway, GuyNewyNSW407 1:46:16.54 3.26 +6:13.44
4thBodsworth, AndyBurley GriffinACT411 1:47:23.19 1:06.65 +7:20.09
5thBacon, GraemeBurley GriffinACT409 1:47:26.14 2.95 +7:23.04
Race 25Marathon: Mens Vet 50 SUP
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stLomas, KiaranBurley GriffinACT412 1:35:59.46   0.00
Race 26Marathon: Mens Vet 55 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stBuchan, JeffSutherland ShireNSW501 1:21:13.14   0.00
2ndBretag, MarkNewyNSW500 1:34:39.66 13:26.52 +13:26.52
Race 27Marathon: Mens Vet 55 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stYoung, DavidLane CoveNSW502 1:18:59.87   0.00
2ndJessen, JackBurley GriffinACT503 1:27:46.77 8:46.90 +8:46.90
Race 28Marathon: Mens Vet 60 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stDodd, CraigBrisbane WaterNSW505 1:20:40.53   0.00
2ndCooper, IanWindsorNSW504 1:21:01.77 21.24 +21.24
Race 29Marathon: Mens Vet 65 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stCobb, AlbertBrisbane WaterNSW507 1:30:11.67   0.00
Race 30Marathon: Mens Vet 60 Unrestricted
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHocking, NickBurley GriffinACT508 2:12:56.20   0.00
Race 31Marathon: Mens Vet 60 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHoward, LesWindsorNSW510 1:23:11.23   0.00
2ndTeichmann, PeterBurley GriffinACT509 1:40:38.70 17:27.47 +17:27.47
Race 32Marathon: Mens Vet 65 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stIson, GraemeBurley GriffinACT511 1:27:48.60   0.00
2ndvan Koesveld, PaulLane CoveNSW512 1:30:56.56 3:07.96 +3:07.96
Race 33Marathon: Womens Vet 55 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stHansford, TraceyLane CoveNSW600 1:11:30.94   0.00
Race 34Marathon: Womens Vet 50 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHack, KerrellNewyNSW601 1:55:40.78   0.00
Race 35Marathon: Womens Open SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stDuncan, HeidiNewyNSW602 1:42:29.68   0.00
Race 36Marathon: Womens Vet 45 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stWellard, CharleneNewyNSW603 1:31:10.58   0.00
Race 37Marathon: Womens Vet 50 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stSmith, SueHunter ValleyNSW604 1:41:52.56   0.00
 Ong, JuliaPaddleNSW DirectNSW606 DID NOT START
Race 38Marathon: Womens Vet 45 SUP
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stDay, NickiNewyNSW605 2:24:12.98   0.00
Race 39Marathon: Mens Vet 70 K1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stLutton, RussellBurley GriffinACT700 42:07.79   0.00
Race 40Marathon: Mens Vet 75 K1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stNettle, KevinCronulla SutherlandNSW702 47:55.76   0.00
Race 41Marathon: Mens Vet 80 TK1
PlaceNameClubState#3.75KMargins
1stSigal, PeterCronulla SutherlandNSW703 27:46.71   0.00
Race 42Marathon: Mens Touring Canoe 70+
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stNewhouse, AllanBurley GriffinACT705 53:48.34   0.00
NJTongway, DavidBurley GriffinACT704 34:15.05    
Race 43Marathon: Mens K1 85+
PlaceNameClubState#3.75KMargins
1stLaurendet, AlbertSutherland ShireNSW706 25:35.82   0.00
Race 44Marathon: Mens Vet 70 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stKeegan, MichaelJust PaddlersNSW707 53:55.39   0.00
Race 45Marathon: Mens Vet 75 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stGreathead, JohnLane CoveNSW708 55:07.75   0.00
Race 46Marathon: Mens Vet 70 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stGeddes, PhillipLane CoveNSW710 42:03.94   0.00
2ndWalton, OwenCentral CoastNSW709 47:35.37 5:31.43 +5:31.43
Race 47Marathon: Mens Vet 75 Ski
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stBruce, RobertBurley GriffinACT712 44:54.76   0.00
2ndCastell-Brown, IanBurley GriffinACT711 51:33.46 6:38.70 +6:38.70
Race 48Marathon: Womens Under 12 K1
PlaceNameClubState#3.75KMargins
1stThomas, KathrynWindsorNSW801 28:09.50   0.00
2ndDiedricks, ElizabethBurley GriffinACT800 33:07.44 4:57.94 +4:57.94
Race 49Marathon: Womens Under 14 K1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stStimson, CharlottePaddleNSW DirectNSW808 54:30.95   0.00
Race 50Marathon: Womens Under 16 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stShrives, HannahSouth AfricaRSA807 1:41:18.67   0.00
Race 51Marathon: Womens Under 18 K1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stChen, KiaraBurley GriffinACT802 49:30.22   0.00
Race 52Marathon: Mens Under 12 K1
PlaceNameClubState#3.75KMargins
1stDunbar, MichaelManly WarringahNSW803 24:57.13   0.00
Race 53Marathon: Mens Under 14 K1
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stO'Loughlin, MitchellCronulla SutherlandNSW805 1:00:19.61   0.00
2ndDunbar, MatthewManly WarringahNSW804 1:01:28.42 1:08.81 +1:08.81
Race 54Marathon: Mens Under 16 K1
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stChen, ErikBurley GriffinACT806 1:08:02.62   0.00
Race 55Marathon: Mens Vet 100-129 Double Unrestricted
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHosnell, Jeff
Johnstone, Don
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
902 1:26:39.97   0.00
2ndAbela, David
MacWilliam, Scott
Burley Griffin
PaddleNSW Direct
ACT
NSW
901 1:27:24.14 44.17 +44.17
Race 56Marathon: Womens Vet 70-99 K2
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stArdren, Ruby
Lees, Anjie
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
903 1:57:08.16   0.00
Race 57Marathon: Womens Vet 70-99 Double Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stDuncan, Heidi
Day, Nicki
Newy
Newy
NSW
NSW
905 1:43:37.48   0.00
Race 58Marathon: Mixed Vet 70-99 K2
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stPratt, Elizabeth
Mukherjee, Ayan
Windsor
Windsor
NSW
NSW
906 1:49:24.95   0.00
Race 59Marathon: Mixed Vet 70-99 Double Ski
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stWellard, Charlene
Holloway, Guy
Newy
Newy
NSW
NSW
907 1:25:15.16   0.00
Race 60Marathon: Mens Vet 130-159 TK2
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stGeddes, Phillip
van Koesveld, Paul
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
909 1:02:07.48   0.00
2ndCastell-Brown, Ian
Newhouse, Allan
PaddleNSW Direct
Burley Griffin
NSW
ACT
908 1:08:27.56 6:20.08 +6:20.08
Race 61Marathon: Mens Vet 130-159 Double Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stDodd, Craig
Cobb, Albert
Brisbane Water
Brisbane Water
NSW
NSW
911 56:19.29   0.00
Race 62Marathon: Mens Vet 70-99 K2
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stMcDonald, Ashley
Lee, Darren
Hunter Valley
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
912 1:07:35.10   0.00
2ndGreenwood, Brett
Medvedyev, Dmytro
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
913 1:09:18.82 1:43.72 +1:43.72
Race 63Marathon: Mens Vet 100-129 K2
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stElliott, Craig
Lutton, Russell
Burley Griffin
Burley Griffin
ACT
ACT
916 1:16:42.20   0.00
2ndCraggs, Bernie
Nichols, Warwick
Just Paddlers
Hunter Valley
NSW
NSW
914 1:20:04.73 3:22.53 +3:22.53
3rdCooper, Ian
Crabb, Neil
Windsor
Windsor
NSW
NSW
917 1:21:49.68 1:44.95 +5:07.48
Race 64Marathon: Womens Vet 100-129 K2
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stBohm, Margi
Ashton, Patricia
Burley Griffin
Burley Griffin
ACT
ACT
1000 1:00:00.30   0.00
2ndListberger, Jennifer
Muller, Sue
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
1001 1:03:22.62 3:22.32 +3:22.32
3rdHarper-Horak, Lorraine
Newman, Dallas
Cronulla Sutherland
Cronulla Sutherland
NSW
NSW
1004 1:07:13.25 3:50.63 +7:12.95
4thChellew, Dianne
Thornton, Meg
Cronulla Sutherland
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
1002 1:10:43.86 3:30.61 +10:43.56
Race 65Marathon: Mixed Vet 100-129 K2
PlaceNameClubState#11.75KMargins
1stHystek, Tony
Ewin, Alanna
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
1008 55:45.39   0.00
2ndLittle, David
Findlay, Pauline
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
1007 59:57.80 4:12.41 +4:12.41
3rdLee, Laura
Mead, Lyle
Windsor
Windsor
NSW
NSW
1006 1:01:47.11 1:49.31 +6:01.72
4thSherlock, Bruce
Small, Janet
Sutherland Shire
Sutherland Shire
NSW
NSW
1005 1:03:10.67 1:23.56 +7:25.28
Race 66Marathon: Mixed Vet 100-129 Double Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#11.75KMargins
1stMonger, Stephen
Schofield, Karen
Brisbane Water
Brisbane Water
NSW
NSW
1012 59:15.38   0.00
2ndBingle, Robyn
Bingle, Ross
Sutherland Shire
Sutherland Shire
NSW
NSW
1016 1:00:08.55 53.17 +53.17
3rdWard, Jack
Liu Ward, Jenny
Central Coast
Central Coast
NSW
NSW
1009 1:05:07.14 4:58.59 +5:51.76
4thBretag, Mark
Bretag, Cheryl
Newy
Newy
NSW
NSW
1011 1:12:17.15 7:10.01 +13:01.77
5thVerheul, Sally
Davey, Ian
Newy
Newy
NSW
NSW
1010 1:13:47.93 1:30.78 +14:32.55
Race 67Marathon: Mixed Vet 100-129 Double Ski
PlaceNameClubState#11.75KMargins
1stYoung, David
Bilbow, Allison
PaddleNSW Direct
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
1014 59:11.77   0.00
Race 68Marathon: Mens TC2 70-99
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stForbes, Darren
Fiddes, Guy James
PaddleNSW Direct
Newy
NSW
NSW
1015 1:23:02.87   0.00
Race 69Marathon: Mixed Vet 130-129 K2
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stLloyd-Green, Ann
Horsnell, Geoffery
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
1100 45:14.67   0.00
Race 70Marathon: Mixed Vet 130-159 TK2
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stClark, Bruce
Clark, Joan
Cronulla Sutherland
Cronulla Sutherland
NSW
NSW
1101 46:29.17   0.00
2ndKirkman, Ellis
Kirkman, Carol
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
1102 50:03.05 3:33.88 +3:33.88
Race 71Marathon: Mixed Vet 160-170 TK2
PlaceNameClubState#3.75KMargins
1stSigal, Peter
Sigal, Cara
Cronulla Sutherland
Cronulla Sutherland
NSW
NSW
1103 29:20.87   0.00
Race 72Marathon: Mixed Vet 130-159 Double Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stWells, Kathleen
Wells, Gary
PaddleNSW Direct
Cronulla Sutherland
NSW
NSW
1104 55:17.95   0.00
Race 73Marathon: Womens Under 12 K2
PlaceNameClubState#3.75KMargins
1stStimson, Zoe
Bull, Imogen
PaddleNSW Direct
Burley Griffin
NSW
ACT
1200 26:10.85   0.00
Race 74Marathon: Mens Under 14 K2
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stO'Loughlin, Mitchell
Dunbar, Matthew
Cronulla Sutherland
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
1201 58:29.41   0.00