2016 PNSW Marathon State Championships

NSW
Date: Sun 13th March, 2016
Venue: Narrabeen Lake
Regatta Results
RESULTS BY RACE #
Browse All Results
RESULTS BY CLUB
RESULTS BY ATHLETE

Last Names:   All Athletes
[A-D][E-H][I-L][M-P][Q-T][U-Z]

Name Search:
RESULTS BY EVENT
Filter Event List:
Gender:
Seats:
Boat:
Select Event:
#CodeKm 
1MK1 127.5K1
2MK1 147.5K2
3MK1 1615K2
4MK1 1818.75K1
5MK1 2322.5K2
6MK126.25K3
7MK1 3518.75K1
8MK1 4018.75K8
9MK1 4518.75K4
10MK1 5018.75K3
11MK1 5515K5
12MK1 6015K4
13MK1 6515K5
14MK1 7011.25K1
15MK1 757.5K2
16MK1 807.5K3
17MC1 1815K-
18MC1 2318.75K-
19MC122.5K-
20MPC KL111.25K-
21MPC KL215K-
22MPC KL315K-
23MPC VL17.5K-
24MPC VL211.25K-
25MPC VL311.25K-
26MK2 127.5K-
27MK2 1411.25K-
28MK2 1615K1
29MK2 1818.75K-
30MK218.75K1
31MK2 70-9918.75K3
32MK2 100-12915K4
33MK2 130-15911.25K4
34MK2 160-17911.25K-
35MC2 1815K-
36MC2 2318.75K-
37MC218.75K-
38MTK118.75K-
39MTK1 3518.75K-
40MTK1 4018.75K-
41MTK1 4518.75K-
42MTK1 5018.75K-
43MTK1 5515K-
44MTK1 6015K-
45MTK1 6515K-
46MTK1 7011.25K-
47MTK1 757.5K-
48MTK1 807.5K2
49MmREC 1815K-
50MmREC18.75K-
51MmRec 3518.75K-
52MmREC 4018.75K-
53MmREC 4518.75K-
54MmREC 5018.75K1
55MmREC 5515K-
56MmREC 6015K1
57MmREC 6515K-
58MmREC 7011.25K-
59MmREC 757.5K-
60MmREC 807.5K-
61MLREC 1611.25K-
62MLREC 1815K-
63MLREC18.75K-
64MLREC 3518.75K-
65MLREC 4018.75K-
66MLREC 4518.75K-
67MLREC 5018.75K-
68MLREC 5515K1
69MLREC 6015K1
70MLREC 6515K1
71MLREC 7011.25K1
72MLREC 757.5K1
73MLREC 807.5K-
74MUN 1815K-
75MUN18.75K-
76MUN 3518.75K-
77MUN 4018.75K-
78MUN 4518.75K-
79MUN 5018.75K-
80MUN 5515K1
81MUN 6015K-
82MUN 6515K1
83MUN 7011.25K-
84MUN 757.5K1
85MUN 807.5K-
86MSK1 1611.25K-
87MSK1 1815K-
88MSK1 2318.75K-
89MSK118.75K-
90MSK1 3518.75K1
91MSK1 4018.75K-
92MSK1 4518.75K3
93MSK1 5018.75K2
94MSK1 5515K1
95MSK1 6015K2
96MSK1 6515K1
97MSK1 7011.25K1
98MSKI 757.5K2
99MSUP 1811.25K-
100MSUP 2311.25K-
101MSUP15K-
102MSUP 3515K-
103MSUP 4015K-
104MSUP 4515K-
105MSUP 5015K-
106MSUP 5511.25K-
107MSUP 6011.25K-
108MSUP 657.5K-
109MSUP 707.5K-
110MTK218.75K-
111MTK2 70-9918.75K-
112MTK2 100-12915K-
113MTK2 130-15911.25K2
114MTK2 160-17011.25K-
115MLREC2 1611.25K-
116MLREC2 1815K-
117MLREC218.75K-
118MLREC2 70-9918.75K-
119MLREC2 100-12915K3
120MLREC2 130-15911.25K-
121MLREC2 160-17011.25K-
122MUN2 1611.25K-
123MUN2 1815K-
124MUN218.75K-
125MUN2 70-9918.75K-
126MUN2 100-12915K-
127MUN2 130-15911.25K2
128MUN2 160-17011.25K-
129MSKI2 1611.25K-
130MSKI2 1815K-
131MSKI218.75K-
132MSKI2 70-9918.75K-
133MSKI2 100-12915K-
134MSKI2 130-15911.25K-
135MSKI2 160-17011.25K-
136WK1 127.5K-
137WK1 147.5K1
138WK1 1615K1
139WK1 1815K1
140WK1 2318.75K-
141WK122.5K1
142WK1 3515K1
143WK1 4015K1
144WK1 4515K-
145WK1 5015K1
146WK1 5511.25K3
147WK1 6011.25K2
148WK1 657.5K1
149WC1 1811.25K-
150WC115K-
151WPC KL17.5K-
152WPC KL211.25K-
153WPC KL311.25K-
154WPC VL13.75K-
155WPC VL27.5K-
156WPC VL37.5K-
157WK2 127.5K-
158WK2 1411.25K-
159WK2 1615K-
160WK2 1815K-
161WK2 2318.75K-
162WK218.75K-
163WK2 70-9915K1
164WK2 100-12911.25K4
165WK2 130-15911.25K1
166WK2 160-1797.5K-
167WC2 1811.25K-
168WC215K-
169WTK115K-
170WTK1 3515K1
171WTK1 4015K-
172WTK1 4515K-
173WTK1 5015K-
174WTK1 5511.25K-
175WTK1 6011.25K-
176WTK1 657.5K-
177WTK1 707.5K1
178WmREC 1611.25K-
179WmREC 1815K-
180WmREC15K-
181WmREC 4015K-
182WmREC 4515K-
183WmREC 5015K1
184WmREC 5511.25K-
185WmREC 6011.25K-
186WmREC 657.5K-
187WmREC 707.5K-
188WmREC 757.5K-
189WmREC 807.5K-
190WLREC 1815K-
191WLREC15K-
192WLREC 3515K-
193WLREC 4015K-
194WLREC 5015K-
195WLREC 5511.25K-
196WLREC 6011.25K-
197WLREC 657.5K-
198WLREC 707.5K-
199WLREC 757.5K-
200WLREC 807.5K-
201WUN 1815K-
202WUN15K-
203WUN 3515K-
204WUN 4015K-
205WUN 4515K-
206WUN 5015K-
207WUN 5511.25K-
208WUN 6011.25K-
209WUN 657.5K-
210WUN 707.5K-
211WUN 757.5K-
212WUN 807.5K-
213WSK1 127.5K-
214WSK1 147.5K-
215WSK1 1611.25K-
216WSK1 1815K-
217WSK1 2315K-
218WSK115K-
219WSK1 3515K-
220WSK1 4015K-
221WSK1 4515K-
222WSK1 5015K1
223WSK1 5511.25K-
224WSK1 6011.25K-
225WSK1 657.5K-
226WSK1 707.5K-
227WSUP 1811.25K-
228WSUP 231.5K-
229WSUP15K-
230WSUP 3515K-
231WSUP 4015K-
232WSUP 4515K-
233WSUP 5015K-
234WSUP 5511.25K-
235WSUP 6011.25K-
236WSUP 657.5K-
237WSUP 707.5K-
238WTK2 1611.25K-
239WTK2 1811.25K-
240WTK2 2315K-
241WTK215K-
242WTK2 70-9915K-
243WTK2 100-12911.25K-
244WTK2 130-15911.25K-
245WTK2 160-1707.5K-
246WLREC2 1611.25K-
247WLREC2 1811.25K-
248WLREC215K-
249WLREC2 70-9915K-
250WLREC2 100-12911.25K-
251WLREC2 130-15911.25K-
252WLREC2 160-1707.5K-
253WUN2 1811.25K-
254WUN215K-
255WUN2 70-9915K-
256WUN2 100-12911.25K-
257WUN2 130-15911.25K-
258WUN2 160-1707.5K-
259WSK2 1611.25K-
260WSK2 1811.25K-
261WSKI215K-
262WSKI2 70-9915K-
263WSKI2 100-12911.25K-
264WSKI2 130-15911.25K-
265WSKI2 160-1707.5K-
266MXK2 147.5K-
267MXK2 1611.25K-
268MXK2 1811.25K-
269MXK2 2315K-
270MXK215K-
271MXK2 70-9915K3
272MXK2 100-12911.25K5
273MXK2 130-15911.25K-
274MXK2 160-1707.5K-
275MXTK2 1811.25K-
276MXTK215K-
277MXTK2 70-9915K-
278MXTK2 100-12911.25K-
279MXTK2 130-15911.25K-
280MXTK2 160-1707.5K-
281MXLREC2 1611.25K-
282MXLREC2 1811.25K-
283MXLREC215K-
284MXLREC 70-9915K-
285MXLREC2 100-12911.25K-
286MXLREC2 130-15911.25K-
287MXLREC2 160-1707.5K-
288MXUN 1611.25K-
289MXUN 1811.25K-
290MXUN215K-
291MXUN2 70-9915K-
292MXUN2 100-12911.25K-
293MXUN2 130-15911.25K-
294MXUN2 160-1707.5K-
295MXSKI2 1611.25K-
296MXSKI2 1811.25K-
297MXSKI27.5K-
298MXSKI2 70-9915K-
299MXSKI2 100-12911.25K-
300MXSKI2 130-15911.25K-
301MXSKI2 160-1707.5K-
302MTC1 70+7.5K1
 
Options:    Show    
Sunday 13th March, 2016

Race 1Marathon: Mens Under 18 K1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stCronin, MitchellManly WarringahNSW100 1:47:58.74   0.00
Race 2Marathon: Mens Under 23 K1
PlaceNameClubState#22.5KMargins
1stBakewell, LachlanHunter ValleyNSW101 1:58:16.64   0.00
 Callan, TorriManly WarringahNSW102 DID NOT FINISH
Race 3Marathon: Mens Open K1
PlaceNameClubState#26.25KMargins
1stDunbar, WayneManly WarringahNSW104 1:47:53.79   0.00
2ndRake, BenBurley GriffinACT103 1:50:02.09 2:08.30 +2:08.30
3rdCoffey, MitchellPenrith ValleyNSW105 2:04:57.65 14:55.56 +17:03.86
Race 4Marathon: Mens Vet 35 K1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stGrey, NickHunter ValleyNSW106 1:45:07.79   0.00
Race 5Marathon: Mens Vet 40 K1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stEles, AndrasManly WarringahNSW109 1:32:44.70   0.00
2ndMcDonald, AshleyHunter ValleyNSW107 1:36:29.53 3:44.83 +3:44.83
3rdZiviani, NickBurley GriffinACT110 1:37:57.01 1:27.48 +5:12.31
4thRake, GaryBurley GriffinACT113 1:38:03.55 6.54 +5:18.85
5thCsernok, IstvanManly WarringahNSW112 1:44:28.61 6:25.06 +11:43.91
6thHughes, PeterWindsorNSW114 1:45:33.05 1:04.44 +12:48.35
 Love, AndrewManly WarringahNSW108 DID NOT START
 Fergus, JamesPaddleNSW DirectNSW111 DID NOT FINISH
Race 6Marathon: Mens Vet 45 K1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stBlundell, MattManly WarringahNSW115 1:32:43.69   0.00
2ndRobinson, RichardManly WarringahNSW116 1:35:26.76 2:43.07 +2:43.07
3rdEnoch, PaulManly WarringahNSW117 1:36:26.83 1:00.07 +3:43.14
4thHillier, GregHunter ValleyNSW118 1:55:19.34 18:52.51 +22:35.65
Race 7Marathon: Mens Vet 50 K1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stGreenwood, BrettManly WarringahNSW120 1:29:11.40   0.00
2ndLee, DarrenCronulla SutherlandNSW121 1:29:12.41 1.01 +1.01
3rdMowbray, ToddManly WarringahNSW119 1:45:52.61 16:40.20 +16:41.21
Race 8Marathon: Womens Open K1
PlaceNameClubState#22.5KMargins
1stTurner, BrenPaddleNSW DirectNSW122 2:24:26.16   0.00
Race 9Marathon: Mens Under 16 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stMorgan, MaxManly WarringahNSW200 1:30:36.82   0.00
2ndNewton, EliManly WarringahNSW215 1:38:25.59 7:48.77 +7:48.77
Race 10Marathon: Mens Vet 55 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stChant, RobPaddleNSW DirectNSW214 1:13:42.58   0.00
2ndFitzpatrick, LaurieWagga BidgeeNSW201 1:17:44.81 4:02.23 +4:02.23
3rdBakewell, PeterHunter ValleyNSW202 1:30:45.59 13:00.78 +17:03.01
4thRowston, WadeLane CoveNSW204 1:31:07.88 22.29 +17:25.30
 Baxter, RayHunter ValleyNSW203 DID NOT FINISH
Race 11Marathon: Mens Vet 60 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHystek, TonyLane CoveNSW206 1:17:27.94   0.00
2ndClyne, PeterManly WarringahNSW207 1:23:48.24 6:20.30 +6:20.30
3rdCraggs, BernieJust PaddlersNSW208 1:25:00.49 1:12.25 +7:32.55
4thPreston, JohnBurley GriffinACT205 1:31:37.77 6:37.28 +14:09.83
Race 12Marathon: Mens Vet 65 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stByrnes, PaulPaddleNSW DirectNSW209 1:25:48.54   0.00
2ndHorsnell, GeofferyManly WarringahNSW213 1:30:13.90 4:25.36 +4:25.36
3rdBaggett, GeoffManly WarringahNSW211 1:32:31.35 2:17.45 +6:42.81
4thLutton, RussellPaddleNSW DirectNSW210 1:36:15.54 3:44.19 +10:27.00
 Simmat, TomLane CoveNSW212 DID NOT FINISH
Race 13Marathon: Mens Vet 70 K1

CANCELLED
Race 14Marathon: Womens Under 16 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHewlett, JuliaPaddleNSW DirectNSW301 1:37:02.34   0.00
Race 15Marathon: Womens Under 18 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stMorgan, CharlieManly WarringahNSW302 1:36:11.09   0.00
Race 16Marathon: Womens Vet 35 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stLee, LauraWindsorNSW303 1:27:32.53   0.00
Race 17Marathon: Womens Vet 40 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stKay, MarniCentral CoastNSW304 1:49:19.17   0.00
Race 18Marathon: Womens Vet 55 K1
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stBohm, MargiBurley GriffinACT307 1:06:54.03   0.00
2ndFindlay, PaulineCronulla SutherlandNSW306 1:06:58.04 4.01 +4.01
3rdMoore, AnneCentral CoastNSW305 1:18:21.19 11:23.15 +11:27.16
Race 19Marathon: Womens Vet 60 K1
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stMuller, SueManly WarringahNSW308 1:15:04.04   0.00
2ndChellew, DianneCronulla SutherlandNSW309 1:23:32.37 8:28.33 +8:28.33
Race 20Marathon: Mens Vet 50 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stForbes, DarrenHunter ValleyNSW400 2:03:20.39   0.00
Race 21Marathon: Mens Vet 60 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHosnell, JeffLane CoveNSW401 1:31:14.55   0.00
Race 22Marathon: Mens Vet 55 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stBretag, MarkHunter ValleyNSW402 1:40:11.11   0.00
Race 23Marathon: Mens Vet 60 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stDodd, CraigBrisbane WaterNSW403 1:23:48.93   0.00
Race 24Marathon: Mens Vet 65 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stCobb, AlbertCentral CoastNSW404 1:27:53.94   0.00
Race 25Marathon: Mens Vet 55 Unrestricted
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stCampbell, DavidHunter ValleyNSW405 1:28:22.33   0.00
Race 26Marathon: Mens Vet 65 Unrestricted
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stSimmonds, DerekLane CoveNSW406 1:32:42.03   0.00
Race 27Marathon: Mens Vet 35 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stAlmond, DarrenWindsorNSW407 1:50:30.01   0.00
Race 28Marathon: Mens Vet 45 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stShelley, StephenWindsorNSW409 1:42:15.59   0.00
2ndLowe, DavidPenrith ValleyNSW410 1:47:22.23 5:06.64 +5:06.64
3rdJohnstone, DonLane CoveNSW408 1:50:08.57 2:46.34 +7:52.98
Race 29Marathon: Mens Vet 50 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stAtkins, PaulBurley GriffinACT411 1:55:00.00   0.00
 Gemmell, StewartManly WarringahNSW412 DID NOT START
Race 30Marathon: Mens Vet 55 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stSchanzer, MikeManly WarringahNSW413 1:43:24.69   0.00
Race 31Marathon: Mens Vet 60 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stJohnstone, DuncanPaddleNSW DirectNSW419 1:28:23.25   0.00
2ndForward, GeoffPenrith ValleyNSW414 1:30:50.17 2:26.92 +2:26.92
Race 32Marathon: Mens Vet 65 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHookins, TimLane CoveNSW415 1:28:24.12   0.00
Race 33Marathon: Womens Vet 35 TK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stvan Ewyk, ElkePaddleNSW DirectNSW416 1:38:58.90   0.00
Race 34Marathon: Womens Vet 50 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stSmith, SueHunter ValleyNSW417 1:35:44.53   0.00
Race 35Marathon: Womens Vet 50 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stOng, JuliaPaddleNSW DirectNSW418 2:02:21.30   0.00
Race 36Marathon: Mens Under 12 K1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stRobinson, GuyManly WarringahNSW500 56:11.48   0.00
Race 37Marathon: Mens Under 14 K1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stO'Loughlin, MitchellCronulla SutherlandNSW502 45:10.21   0.00
2ndDunbar, MatthewManly WarringahNSW501 51:47.49 6:37.28 +6:37.28
Race 38Marathon: Mens Vet 75 K1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stPeters, BruceSouthside PaddlersNSW504 46:25.23   0.00
2ndNettle, KevinCronulla SutherlandNSW503 47:19.78 54.55 +54.55
Race 39Marathon: Mens Vet 80 K1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stLaurendet, AlbertSutherland ShireNSW505 50:39.36   0.00
2ndSigal, PeterCronulla SutherlandNSW506 53:48.89 3:09.53 +3:09.53
3rdMartin, WilliamManly WarringahNSW519 1:14:22.80 20:33.91 +23:43.44
Race 40Marathon: Mens Vet 80 TK1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stNewton, KevinPaddleNSW DirectNSW507 51:43.28   0.00
Race 41Marathon: Mens Vet 70 Long Recreation

CANCELLED
Race 42Marathon: Mens Vet 75 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stGreathead, JohnLane CoveNSW510 53:04.14   0.00
Race 43Marathon: Mens Vet 75 Unrestricted
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stWalker, TonyLane CoveNSW511 53:05.15   0.00
Race 44Marathon: Mens Vet 70 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stBurrell, DouglasPaddleNSW DirectNSW512 1:16:26.75   0.00
Race 45Marathon: Mens Vet 75 Ski
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stCastell-Brown, IanPaddleNSW DirectNSW514 50:46.67   0.00
2ndRowston, DonLane CoveNSW513 51:29.63 42.96 +42.96
Race 46Marathon: Womens Under 14 K1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stAtkins, DanaBurley GriffinACT515 58:41.54   0.00
Race 47Marathon: Womens Vet 65 K1
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stLloyd-Green, AnnManly WarringahNSW516 45:58.78   0.00
Race 48Marathon: Womens Vet 70 TK1

CANCELLED
Race 49Marathon: Mens Touring Canoe 70+
PlaceNameClubState#7.5KMargins
1stNewhouse, AllanBurley GriffinACT518 53:20.33   0.00
Race 50Marathon: Mens Under 16 K2

CANCELLED
Race 51Marathon: Mens Open K2

CANCELLED
Race 52Marathon: Mens Vet 70-99 K2
PlaceNameClubState#18.75KMargins
1stGreenwood, Brett
Blundell, Matt
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
603 1:25:07.46   0.00
2ndLee, Darren
Bakewell, Lachlan
PaddleNSW Direct
Hunter Valley
NSW
NSW
601 1:25:45.08 37.62 +37.62
 Ziviani, Nick
Rake, Gary
Burley Griffin
Burley Griffin
ACT
ACT
602 DID NOT FINISH
Race 53Marathon: Mens Vet 100-129 K2
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stCraggs, Bernie
Huxley, Warren
Just Paddlers
Bonville
NSW
NSW
606 1:21:06.85   0.00
2ndCrabb, Neil
Preston, John
Windsor
Burley Griffin
NSW
ACT
605 1:22:17.63 1:10.78 +1:10.78
3rdBaxter, Ray
Byrnes, Paul
Hunter Valley
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
607 1:24:52.95 2:35.32 +3:46.10
4thBuckland, Jim
Campbell, David
Central Coast
Hunter Valley
NSW
NSW
604 1:26:34.37 1:41.42 +5:27.52
Race 54Marathon: Mens Vet 100-129 Double Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stWard, Jack
Carroll, Mick
Central Coast
Central Coast
NSW
NSW
608 1:15:05.69   0.00
2ndDodd, Craig
Cobb, Albert
Brisbane Water
Central Coast
NSW
NSW
609 1:16:21.57 1:15.88 +1:15.88
 Hosnell, Jeff
Johnstone, Don
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
610 DID NOT START
Race 55Marathon: Womens Vet 70-99 K2
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stFine, Marone
Fine, Susan
PaddleNSW Direct
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
611 1:30:47.70   0.00
Race 56Marathon: Mixed Vet 70-99 K2
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stRobinson, Richard
Robinson, Joy
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
612 1:15:19.24   0.00
2ndHystek, Tony
Ewin, Alanna
PaddleNSW Direct
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
711 1:18:33.81 3:14.57 +3:14.57
3rdFergus, James
Kay, Marni
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
613 1:30:08.73 11:34.92 +14:49.49
Race 57Marathon: Mens Vet 130-159 K2
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stSimmat, Tom
Hookins, Tim
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
701 1:00:59.11   0.00
2ndSalter, Dave
James, David
PaddleNSW Direct
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
702 1:06:14.87 5:15.76 +5:15.76
 Baggett, Geoff
Horsnell, Geoffery
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
700 SCRATCHED
Race 58Marathon: Mens Vet 130-159 TK2
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stNewhouse, Allan
Castell-Brown, Ian
Burley Griffin
PaddleNSW Direct
ACT
NSW
704 1:08:12.78   0.00
Race 59Marathon: Mens Vet 130-159 Double Unrestricted
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stRowston, Don
Harris, Jon
Lane Cove
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
705 1:07:17.66   0.00
 Walker, Tony
Greathead, John
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
706 DID NOT FINISH
Race 60Marathon: Womens Vet 100-129 K2
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stHarper-Horak, Lorraine
Newman, Dallas
Cronulla Sutherland
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
709 1:06:00.64   0.00
2ndMoore, Anne
Smith, Sue
Central Coast
Hunter Valley
NSW
NSW
707 1:06:41.54 40.90 +40.90
3rdLloyd-Green, Ann
Muller, Sue
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
708 1:07:01.24 19.70 +1:00.60
Race 61Marathon: Womens Vet 130-159 K2

CANCELLED
Race 62Marathon: Mixed Vet 100-129 K2
PlaceNameClubState#11.25KMargins
1stLittle, David
Findlay, Pauline
Cronulla Sutherland
Cronulla Sutherland
NSW
NSW
714 1:01:04.53   0.00
2ndLee, Laura
Mead, Lyle
Windsor
Windsor
NSW
NSW
713 1:02:08.41 1:03.88 +1:03.88
 Pratt, Elizabeth
Crabb, Neil
PaddleNSW Direct
Windsor
NSW
NSW
712 SCRATCHED
 Buckland, Jim
Kay, Marni
Central Coast
Central Coast
NSW
NSW
715 SCRATCHED