2015 NSW Marathon State Championships

NSW
Date: Sat 14th March, 2015
Venue: Restella Ave Davistown
Regatta Results
RESULTS BY RACE #
Browse All Results
RESULTS BY CLUB
RESULTS BY ATHLETE

Last Names:   All Athletes
[A-D][E-H][I-L][M-P][Q-T][U-Z]

Name Search:
RESULTS BY EVENT
Filter Event List:
Gender:
Seats:
Boat:
Select Event:
#CodeKm 
1MK1 125K-
2MK1 145K-
3MK1 1610K1
4MK1 1820K-
5MK1 2325K1
6MK125K4
7MK1 3520K4
8MK1 4020K3
9MK1 4520K1
10MK1 5020K3
11MK1 5515K6
12MK1 6015K5
13MK1 6515K6
14MK1 7010K1
15MK1 7510K2
16MC1 1610K-
17MC1 1815K-
18MC1 2320K-
19MC120K-
20MK2 125K-
21MK2 145K-
22MK2 165K-
23MK2 1810K-
24MK2 2315K-
25MK215K1
26MK2 70-9915K2
27MK2 100-12910K5
28MK2 130-1595K2
29MK2 160-1795K1
30MC2 165K-
31MC2 1810K-
32MC2 2315K-
33MC215K-
34MPCK110K-
35MPV115K-
36MTK125K-
37MTK1 3520K-
38MTK1 4020K-
39MTK1 4520K-
40MTK1 5020K1
41MTK1 5515K1
42MTK1 6015K-
43MTK1 6515K2
44MTK1 7010K-
45MTK1 7510K-
46MTK1 805K-
47MmREC 1815K-
48MmREC25K-
49MmRec 3520K-
50MmREC 4020K-
51MmREC 4520K-
52MmREC 5020K2
53MmREC 5515K2
54MmREC 6015K1
55MmREC 6515K1
56MmREC 7010K1
57MmREC 7510K-
58MmREC 805K-
59MLREC 1610K-
60MLREC 1815K-
61MLREC25K-
62MLREC 3520K-
63MLREC 4020K-
64MLREC 4520K2
65MLREC 5020K-
66MLREC 5515K1
67MLREC 6015K2
68MLREC 6515K1
69MLREC 7010K1
70MLREC 7510K1
71MLREC 805K-
72MUN 1815K-
73MUN25K-
74MUN 3520K-
75MUN 4020K-
76MUN 4520K-
77MUN 5020K-
78MUN 5515K-
79MUN 6015K-
80MUN 6515K1
81MUN 7010K1
82MUN 7510K-
83MUN 805K-
84MSK1 1610K-
85MSK1 1815K-
86MSK1 2325K-
87MSK125K-
88MSK1 3520K-
89MSK1 4020K3
90MSK1 4520K5
91MSK1 5020K2
92MSK1 5515K1
93MSK1 6015K2
94MSK1 6515K3
95MSK1 7010K-
96MSUP 1810K-
97MSUP 235K-
98MSUP15K-
99MSUP 3515K-
100MSUP 4015K-
101MSUP 4515K-
102MSUP 5015K-
103MSUP 5510K-
104MSUP 6010K-
105MSUP 6510K-
106MSUP 705K-
107MTK215K1
108MTK2 70-9915K-
109MTK2 100-12910K2
110MTK2 130-1595K1
111MTK2 160-1705K1
112MLREC2 165K-
113MLREC2 1810K-
114MLREC215K-
115MLREC2 70-9915K-
116MLREC2 100-12910K2
117MLREC2 130-1595K2
118MLREC2 160-1705K-
119MUN2 165K-
120MUN2 1810K-
121MUN215K-
122MUN2 70-9915K-
123MUN2 100-12910K2
124MUN2 130-1595K1
125MUN2 160-1705K-
126MSKI2 165K-
127MSKI2 1810K-
128MSKI215K-
129MSKI2 70-9915K-
130MSKI2 100-12910K1
131MSKI2 130-1595K1
132MSKI2 160-1705K-
133WK1 125K-
134WK1 145K-
135WK1 1610K-
136WK1 1815K-
137WK1 2320K-
138WK120K2
139WK1 3515K2
140WK1 4015K1
141WK1 4515K1
142WK1 5015K1
143WK1 5510K5
144WK1 6010K1
145WK1 6510K1
146WC1 165K-
147WC1 1810K-
148WC115K-
149WK2 125K-
150WK2 145K-
151WK2 165K-
152WK2 185K-
153WK2 2310K-
154WK215K1
155WK2 70-9915K3
156WK2 100-12910K1
157WK2 130-1595K1
158WK2 160-1795K-
159WC2 165K-
160WC2 1810K-
161WC215K-
162WPCK110K-
163WPV115K-
164WTK120K-
165WTK1 3515K-
166WTK1 4015K-
167WTK1 4515K-
168WTK1 5015K-
169WTK1 5510K-
170WTK1 6010K-
171WTK1 6510K-
172WTK1 705K1
173WmREC 1610K-
174WmREC 1815K-
175WmREC20K-
176WmREC 4015K-
177WmREC 4515K1
178WmREC 5015K-
179WmREC 5510K1
180WmREC 6010K-
181WmREC 6510K-
182WmREC 705K-
183WmREC 755K-
184WmREC 805K-
185WLREC 1815K-
186WLREC20K-
187WLREC 3515K-
188WLREC 4015K-
189WLREC 5015K-
190WLREC 5510K-
191WLREC 6010K-
192WLREC 6510K-
193WLREC 705K-
194WLREC 755K-
195WLREC 805K-
196WUN 1815K-
197WUN20K-
198WUN 3515K-
199WUN 4015K-
200WUN 4515K-
201WUN 5015K-
202WUN 5510K-
203WUN 6010K-
204WUN 6510K-
205WUN 705K-
206WUN 755K-
207WUN 805K-
208WSK1 125K-
209WSK1 145K-
210WSK1 1610K-
211WSK1 1815K-
212WSK1 2320K-
213WSK120K-
214WSK1 3515K-
215WSK1 4015K-
216WSK1 4515K1
217WSK1 5015K-
218WSK1 5510K2
219WSK1 6010K-
220WSK1 6510K-
221WSK1 705K-
222WSUP 185K-
223WSUP 235K-
224WSUP15K-
225WSUP 3515K-
226WSUP 4015K-
227WSUP 4515K-
228WSUP 5015K-
229WSUP 5510K-
230WSUP 6010K-
231WSUP 6510K-
232WSUP 705K-
233WTK2 165K-
234WTK2 1810K-
235WTK2 2315K-
236WTK215K-
237WTK2 70-9915K-
238WTK2 100-12910K1
239WTK2 130-1595K-
240WTK2 160-1705K-
241WLREC2 165K-
242WLREC2 1810K-
243WLREC215K-
244WLREC2 70-9915K-
245WLREC2 100-12910K1
246WLREC2 130-1595K-
247WLREC2 160-1705K-
248WUN2 1810K-
249WUN215K-
250WUN2 70-9915K-
251WUN2 100-12910K-
252WUN2 130-1595K-
253WUN2 160-1705K-
254WSK2 165K-
255WSK2 1810K-
256WSKI215K-
257WSKI2 70-9915K-
258WSKI2 100-12910K-
259WSKI2 130-1595K-
260WSKI2 160-1705K-
261MXK2 145K-
262MXK2 165K-
263MXK2 1810K-
264MXK2 2315K-
265MXK215K-
266MXK2 70-9915K-
267MXK2 100-12910K1
268MXK2 130-1595K-
269MXK2 160-1705K-
270MXTK2 1810K-
271MXTK215K1
272MXTK2 70-9915K-
273MXTK2 100-12910K-
274MXTK2 130-1595K-
275MXTK2 160-1705K-
276MXLREC2 165K-
277MXLREC2 1810K-
278MXLREC215K-
279MXLREC 70-9915K-
280MXLREC2 100-12910K-
281MXLREC2 130-1595K-
282MXLREC2 160-1705K-
283MXUN 165K-
284MXUN 1810K-
285MXUN215K-
286MXUN2 70-9915K-
287MXUN2 100-12910K-
288MXUN2 130-1595K-
289MXUN2 160-1705K-
290MXSKI2 165K-
291MXSKI2 1810K-
292MXSKI215K-
293MXSKI2 70-9915K-
294MXSKI2 100-12910K-
295MXSKI2 130-1595K-
296MXSKI2 160-1705K-
297MK1 8010K1
 
Options:    Show    
Saturday 14th March, 2015

Race 1Marathon: Mens Under 23 K1
PlaceNameClubState#25KMargins
1stRake, BenPaddleNSW DirectNSW101 2:02:53.62   0.00
Race 2Marathon: Mens Open K1
PlaceNameClubState#25KMargins
1stBlundell, MattPaddleNSW DirectNSW100 1:57:39.71   0.00
2ndBabich, KieranManly WarringahNSW112 1:57:42.74 3.03 +3.03
3rdMcCrudden, JamieIllawarraNSW106 2:03:21.08 5:38.34 +5:41.37
 Wilkinson, AndrewManly WarringahNSW102 SCRATCHED
Race 3Marathon: Mens Vet 35 K1
PlaceNameClubState#20KMargins
1stWilkinson, AndrewManly WarringahNSW113 1:41:59.85   0.00
2ndElliott, CraigHunter ValleyNSW121 1:44:36.25 2:36.40 +2:36.40
3rdWawszkowicz, KurtPenrith ValleyNSW123 1:46:55.35 2:19.10 +4:55.50
4thGrey, NickPaddleNSW DirectNSW111 1:57:09.10 10:13.75 +15:09.25
Race 4Marathon: Mens Vet 40 K1
PlaceNameClubState#20KMargins
1stMcDonald, AshleyHunter ValleyNSW124 1:45:35.36   0.00
2ndRake, GaryPaddleNSW DirectNSW128 1:53:40.62 8:05.26 +8:05.26
3rdFergus, JamesPaddleNSW DirectNSW127 2:11:48.78 18:08.16 +26:13.42
Race 5Marathon: Mens Vet 45 K1
PlaceNameClubState#20KMargins
1stMowbray, ToddManly WarringahNSW131 1:46:42.19   0.00
Race 6Marathon: Mens Vet 50 K1
PlaceNameClubState#20KMargins
1stLee, DarrenCronulla SutherlandNSW135 1:33:30.32   0.00
2ndGreenwood, BrettManly WarringahNSW132 1:36:52.61 3:22.29 +3:22.29
3rdFitzpatrick, LaurieWagga BidgeeNSW134 1:48:54.99 12:02.38 +15:24.67
Race 7Marathon: Mens Vet 50 TK1
PlaceNameClubState#20KMargins
1stSmith, GregPaddleNSW DirectNSW200 1:56:59.92   0.00
Race 8Marathon: Mens Vet 50 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#20KMargins
1stForbes, DarrenPaddleNSW DirectNSW202 2:03:54.65   0.00
2ndTonazzi, JeffreyPaddleNSW DirectNSW201 2:12:01.92 8:07.27 +8:07.27
Race 9Marathon: Mens Vet 45 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#20KMargins
1stCarroll, MickPaddleNSW DirectNSW203 1:46:59.37   0.00
2ndCOLLINS, MICKPaddleNSW DirectNSW234 1:53:17.27 6:17.90 +6:17.90
Race 10Marathon: Mens Vet 40 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#20KMargins
1stLowe, DavidPenrith ValleyNSW204 1:47:05.80   0.00
2ndLowe, MatthewPenrith ValleyNSW206 1:50:08.31 3:02.51 +3:02.51
3rdHueston, RobPaddleNSW DirectNSW205 1:54:58.67 4:50.36 +7:52.87
Race 11Marathon: Mens Vet 45 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#20KMargins
1stGemmell, StewartManly WarringahNSW220 1:45:35.52   0.00
2ndOmmundson, LukePaddleNSW DirectNSW209 1:51:32.08 5:56.56 +5:56.56
3rdPorter, MarkCentral CoastNSW207 1:51:43.86 11.78 +6:08.34
4thMorrow, StephenCentral CoastNSW222 1:51:47.94 4.08 +6:12.42
5thPeatman, AllanSouthside PaddlersNSW216 2:10:41.67 18:53.73 +25:06.15
Race 12Marathon: Mens Vet 50 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#20KMargins
1stMcKeogh, MichaelIllawarraNSW230 1:40:37.83   0.00
2ndKeith, AllanPenrith ValleyNSW225 1:56:55.48 16:17.65 +16:17.65
Race 13Marathon: Mens Under 16 K1
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stWilliams, JarrodManly WarringahNSW300 1:03:34.99   0.00
Race 14Marathon: Mens Vet 55 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHystek, TonyLane CoveNSW303 1:16:48.48   0.00
2ndBaxter, RayPaddleNSW DirectNSW302 1:22:20.14 5:31.66 +5:31.66
3rdMonger, StephenPaddleNSW DirectNSW301 1:23:36.80 1:16.66 +6:48.32
4thBrett, StephenCentral CoastNSW306 1:23:55.20 18.40 +7:06.72
5thEnglish, BrianCentral CoastNSW304 1:26:35.11 2:39.91 +9:46.63
 Wright, LeePaddleNSW DirectNSW318 SCRATCHED
Race 15Marathon: Mens Vet 60 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stCarter, PaulPaddleNSW DirectNSW309 1:20:37.78   0.00
2ndCraggs, BernieJust PaddlersNSW310 1:22:18.88 1:41.10 +1:41.10
3rdWright, LeePaddleNSW DirectNSW318 1:24:32.78 2:13.90 +3:55.00
4thPreston, JohnPaddleNSW DirectNSW308 1:27:32.80 3:00.02 +6:55.02
 Nichols, WarwickHunter ValleyNSW307 SCRATCHED
Race 16Marathon: Mens Vet 65 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stBaggett, GeoffManly WarringahNSW311 1:23:46.29   0.00
2ndByrnes, PaulHunter ValleyNSW314 1:24:00.93 14.64 +14.64
3rdHorsnell, GeofferyManly WarringahNSW315 1:26:39.65 2:38.72 +2:53.36
4thNewhouse, AllanPaddleNSW DirectNSW317 1:32:35.43 5:55.78 +8:49.14
5thGeddes, PhillipLane CoveNSW313 1:37:03.32 4:27.89 +13:17.03
 Simmat, TomManly WarringahNSW312 DID NOT FINISH
Race 17Marathon: Mens Vet 55 TK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stKerr, MichaelCentral CoastNSW402 1:28:18.02   0.00
Race 18Marathon: Mens Vet 65 TK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stMcGee, PeterHunter ValleyNSW405 1:28:24.76   0.00
2ndBuckland, JimCentral CoastNSW404 1:29:11.18 46.42 +46.42
Race 19Marathon: Mens Vet 55 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stCrabb, NeilWindsorNSW407 1:25:15.05   0.00
2ndBretag, MarkHunter ValleyNSW411 1:41:14.35 15:59.30 +15:59.30
Race 20Marathon: Mens Vet 60 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stWard, JackCentral CoastNSW412 1:24:21.34   0.00
Race 21Marathon: Mens Vet 65 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stDawes, GeoffreyCentral CoastNSW413 1:30:00.95   0.00
Race 22Marathon: Mens Vet 55 Long Recreation

CANCELLED
Race 23Marathon: Mens Vet 60 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stDodd, CraigCentral CoastNSW417 1:19:15.44   0.00
2ndForward, GeoffPenrith ValleyNSW416 1:27:51.05 8:35.61 +8:35.61
Race 24Marathon: Mens Vet 65 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stCobb, AlbertPaddleNSW DirectNSW420 1:28:47.07   0.00
Race 25Marathon: Mens Vet 65 Unrestricted
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHookins, TimothyLane CoveNSW422 1:31:59.23   0.00
Race 26Marathon: Mens Vet 55 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stRaymond, DavidWindsorNSW424 1:19:14.97   0.00
Race 27Marathon: Mens Vet 60 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHarris, ScottPaddleNSW DirectNSW425 1:24:00.06   0.00
2ndNichols, WarwickHunter ValleyNSW431 1:24:08.56 8.50 +8.50
Race 28Marathon: Mens Vet 65 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stWalker, RussellPaddleNSW DirectNSW430 1:27:24.51   0.00
2ndWalton, OwenPaddleNSW DirectNSW428 1:27:56.17 31.66 +31.66
3rdvan Koesveld, PaulPaddleNSW DirectNSW426 1:32:57.23 5:01.06 +5:32.72
Race 29Marathon: Womens Open K1
PlaceNameClubState#20KMargins
1stCleverly, LarissaPaddleNSW DirectNSW503 1:57:51.48   0.00
2ndBoerma, MonicaSutherland ShireNSW502 2:22:19.72 24:28.24 +24:28.24
Race 30Marathon: Womens Vet 35 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stBowett, JuliaPaddleNSW DirectNSW505 1:29:51.17   0.00
2ndKay, MarniCentral CoastNSW506 1:32:40.17 2:49.00 +2:49.00
Race 31Marathon: Womens Vet 40 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stLees, AnjieLane CoveNSW511 1:36:45.90   0.00
Race 32Marathon: Womens Vet 45 K1
513 Chard, MadelinePaddleNSW DirectNSW
Race 33Marathon: Womens Vet 50 K1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stPratt, ElizabethPaddleNSW DirectNSW514 1:29:26.56   0.00
Race 34Marathon: Womens Vet 45 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stSmith, SuzanneHunter ValleyNSW515 1:42:06.69   0.00
Race 35Marathon: Womens Vet 45 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stEwin, AlannaLane CoveNSW516 1:36:24.81   0.00
Race 36Marathon: Mens Vet 70 K1
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stMead, LyleWindsorNSW600 1:00:25.84   0.00
Race 37Marathon: Mens Vet 75 K1
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stNettle, KevinPaddleNSW DirectNSW603 1:05:11.21   0.00
2ndCastell-Brown, IanPaddleNSW DirectNSW601 1:07:00.65 1:49.44 +1:49.44
Race 38Marathon: Mens Vet 70 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stWalker, TonyPaddleNSW DirectNSW606 1:11:46.37   0.00
Race 39Marathon: Mens Vet 70 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stNaughton, FrederickCentral CoastNSW607 1:00:23.91   0.00
Race 40Marathon: Mens Vet 75 Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stGreathead, JohnLane CoveNSW609 1:15:45.18   0.00
Race 41Marathon: Mens Vet 70 Unrestricted
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stKucyper, AndrewCentral CoastNSW612 1:06:40.35   0.00
Race 42Marathon: Mens Vet 80 K1
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stLaurendet, AlbertPaddleNSW DirectNSW613 33:05.72   0.00
Race 43Marathon: Womens Vet 55 K1
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stBohm, MargiPaddleNSW DirectNSW703 55:41.19   0.00
2ndListberger, JenniferManly WarringahNSW704 1:03:11.83 7:30.64 +7:30.64
3rdMoore, AnneCentral CoastNSW708 1:04:16.03 1:04.20 +8:34.84
4thSchofield, KarenCentral CoastNSW707 1:07:57.99 3:41.96 +12:16.80
5thMonger, ClarePaddleNSW DirectNSW702 1:17:56.94 9:58.95 +22:15.75
Race 44Marathon: Womens Vet 60 K1
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stChellew, DianneCronulla SutherlandNSW709 1:11:12.53   0.00
Race 45Marathon: Womens Vet 65 K1
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stLloyd-Green, AnnManly WarringahNSW710 1:05:07.24   0.00
Race 46Marathon: Womens Vet 70 TK1
PlaceNameClubState#5KMargins
1stHead, VirginiaPaddleNSW DirectNSW711 33:12.48   0.00
Race 47Marathon: Womens Vet 55 Medium Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stHansford, TraceyLane CoveNSW713 1:05:16.41   0.00
Race 48Marathon: Womens Vet 55 SK1
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stGreen, RozanneLane CoveNSW717 1:00:03.50   0.00
2ndThornton, MegPaddleNSW DirectNSW715 1:05:40.09 5:36.59 +5:36.59
Race 49Marathon: Mens Open K2

CANCELLED
Race 50Marathon: Mens Vet 70-99 K2
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stLee, Darren
McCrudden, Jamie
PaddleNSW Direct
Illawarra
NSW
NSW
1201 1:08:38.46   0.00
2ndGreenwood, Brett
Babich, Kieran
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
1202 1:10:53.24 2:14.78 +2:14.78
Race 51Marathon: Mens Open TK2

CANCELLED
Race 52Marathon: Mens Vet 100-129 K2
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stShelley, Stephen
Raymond, David
PaddleNSW Direct
Windsor
NSW
NSW
1107 51:15.15   0.00
2ndCarter, Paul
Brett, Stephen
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
1100 51:43.82 28.67 +28.67
3rdOmmundson, Luke
Crabb, Neil
PaddleNSW Direct
Windsor
NSW
NSW
1108 55:36.17 3:52.35 +4:21.02
4thNichols, Warwick
Craggs, Bernie
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
1101 55:58.04 21.87 +4:42.89
 Wright, Lee
Hystek, Tony
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
1102 SCRATCHED
Race 53Marathon: Mens Vet 100-129 TK2
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stDodd, Craig
Porter, Mark
Central Coast
Central Coast
NSW
NSW
1104 54:57.43   0.00
2ndKerr, Michael
Dawes, Geoffrey
PaddleNSW Direct
Central Coast
NSW
NSW
1103 57:27.32 2:29.89 +2:29.89
Race 54Marathon: Mens Vet 100-129 Double Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stWard, Jack
Carroll, Mick
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
1106 51:07.65   0.00
2ndMonger, Stephen
Smith, Greg
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
1105 51:12.36 4.71 +4.71
Race 55Marathon: Mens Vet 100-129 Double Unrestricted

CANCELLED
Race 56Marathon: Mens Vet 100-129 Double Ski
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stForward, Geoff
Keith, Allan
Penrith Valley
Penrith Valley
NSW
NSW
1109 54:48.74   0.00
Race 57Marathon: Womens Open K2
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stRhydderch, Suzie
Estorff, Isabell
PaddleNSW Direct
Germany
NSW
GER
1000 1:21:53.76   0.00
Race 58Marathon: Womens Vet 70-99 K2
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stBohm, Margi
Bowett, Julia
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
1003 1:21:58.73   0.00
2ndArdren, Ruby
Lees, Anjie
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
1001 1:26:28.64 4:29.91 +4:29.91
3rdKay, Marni
Thornton, Meg
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
1002 1:33:59.90 7:31.26 +12:01.17
Race 59Marathon: Mixed Open TK2
PlaceNameClubState#15KMargins
1stHobbs, David
Crockett, Leah
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
1004 1:30:24.61   0.00
Race 60Marathon: Womens Vet 100-129 K2
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stHarper-Horak, Lorraine
Newman, Dallas
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
900 1:01:50.31   0.00
Race 61Marathon: Womens Vet 100-129 TK2
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stBoerma, Monica
Curley, Una
Sutherland Shire
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
901 1:11:22.05   0.00
Race 62Marathon: Womens Vet 100-129 Double Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stSchofield, Karen
Dodd, Margaret
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
902 1:02:55.91   0.00
Race 63Marathon: Mixed Vet 100-129 K2
PlaceNameClubState#10KMargins
1stMoore, Anne
Buckland, Jim
PaddleNSW Direct
Central Coast
NSW
NSW
903 58:16.42   0.00
Race 64Marathon: Mens Vet 130-159 K2
PlaceNameClubState#5KMargins
1stHorsnell, Geoffery
Baggett, Geoff
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
800 26:05.91   0.00
 Simmat, Tom
Hookins, Timothy
PaddleNSW Direct
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
801 SCRATCHED
Race 65Marathon: Mens Vet 160-179 K2

CANCELLED
Race 66Marathon: Mens Vet 130-159 TK2
PlaceNameClubState#5KMargins
1stNewhouse, Allan
Castell-Brown, Ian
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
804 29:57.64   0.00
Race 67Marathon: Mens Vet 160-170 TK2
PlaceNameClubState#5KMargins
1stLaurendet, Albert
Berry, Rodney
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
805 38:17.83   0.00
Race 68Marathon: Mens Vet 130-159 Double Long Recreation
PlaceNameClubState#5KMargins
1stHarris, Scott
Walker, Russell
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
807 26:03.23   0.00
2ndWalker, Tony
Greathead, John
PaddleNSW Direct
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
808 34:47.93 8:44.70 +8:44.70
Race 69Marathon: Mens Vet 130-159 Double Ski
PlaceNameClubState#5KMargins
1stGeddes, Phillip
van Koesveld, Paul
Lane Cove
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
811 27:23.45   0.00
Race 70Marathon: Mens Vet 130-159 Double Unrestricted
PlaceNameClubState#5KMargins
1stHookins, Timothy
Simmat, Tom
Lane Cove
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
801 26:19.68   0.00
Race 71Marathon: Womens Vet 130-159 K2
PlaceNameClubState#5KMargins
1stChellew, Dianne
Lloyd-Green, Ann
PaddleNSW Direct
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
813 32:36.77   0.00