Grand Prix 1

Date: Fri 6th - Sun 8th December , 2013
Venue: West Lakes, SA
Regatta Results
RESULTS BY RACE #
Select Day:
RESULTS BY CLUB
RESULTS BY ATHLETE

Last Names:   All Athletes
[A-D][E-H][I-L][M-P][Q-T][U-Z]

Name Search:
RESULTS BY EVENT
Filter Event List:
Gender:
Seats:
Boat:
Select Event:
#Code 
1WK1 1000 1615
2WK1 1000 1817
3WK1 100022
4WK2 1000 167
5WK2 1000 188
6WK2 10004
7MK1 1000 1614
8MK1 1000 1823
9MK1 100027
10MK2 1000 166
11MK2 1000 1810
12MK2 100014
13MK4 1000 162
14MK4 1000 184
15MK4 10005
16MC1 10005
17MC2 10003
18WK1 500 1615
19WK1 500 1817
20WK1 50023
21WK2 500 167
22WK2 500 189
23WK2 5009
24WK4 500 163
25WK4 500 185
26WK4 500-
27MK1 500 1614
28MK1 500 1823
29MK1 50032
30MK2 500 166
31MK2 500 1810
32MK2 50019
33MC1 5006
34MC2 5003
35WK1 200 1613
36WK1 200 1816
37WK1 20023
38WK2 200 166
39WK2 200 188
40WK2 2008
41MK1 200 1612
42MK1 200 1824
43MK1 20039
44MK2 200 164
45MK2 200 1810
46MK2 20019
47MC1 2006
48MC2 2003
49MC4 200-
50PC MK1 200 MC2
51PC MV1 200 MC2
52PC WK1 200 MC2
53PC MK1 1000 MC2
54PC MV1 1000 MC2
55PC WK1 1000 MC2
56PC MK1 500 MC2
57PC MV1 500 MC2
58PC WK1 500 MC2
59MC4 5001
60WK1 50001
61WK1 5000 181
62MK1 500022
63MC1 50002
64MK1 U16 2500-
65WK1 U16 2500-
66MK4 5004
 
Options:    Show    
Friday 6th December, 2013

Race 1Heat 1: Mens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stRypp, GlennHoldfast BaySA6 3:40.10   0.00
2ndBowker, DanielBayswaterWA5 3:42.54 2.44 +2.44
3rdRyan, ZacDirect MembersNSW4 3:42.56 0.02 +2.46
4thNorton, TomTasmania CCTAS3 3:43.54 0.98 +3.44
5thBulmer, NicholasWest LakesSA7 3:46.96 3.42 +6.86
6thGardner, NeilKawana WatersQLD2 3:51.11 4.15 +11.01
7thSloss, DaneGold CoastQLD9 3:53.94 2.83 +13.84
8thMcIntyre, RobertAustraliaAUS8 3:59.04 5.10 +18.94
9thParoz, RyanDirect MembersNSW1 4:10.36 11.32 +30.26
Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 2Heat 2: Mens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stBooth, MichaelCurrumbin CreekQLD3 3:44.11   0.00
2ndSmith, ScottPaddleNSW DirectNSW4 3:49.37 5.26 +5.26
3rdTame, LachlanDirect MembersNSW9 3:52.65 3.28 +8.54
4thDeDai, Sean-CharlesWest LakesSA8 3:54.58 1.93 +10.47
5thHaniford, LukeHoldfast BaySA6 3:55.71 1.13 +11.60
6thEuers, PeterSydney Northern BeachesNSW7 3:57.33 1.62 +13.22
7thLee, JaredWest LakesSA2 3:58.90 1.57 +14.79
8thGraf, ArnoldSouthside PaddlersNSW1 4:16.43 17.53 +32.32
 Bain, BillSunshine CoastQLD5 SCRATCHED
Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 3Heat 3: Mens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stWood, JordanGold CoastQLD5 3:43.81   0.00
2ndMcKitterick, JoelCurrumbin CreekQLD3 3:46.39 2.58 +2.58
3rdPorter, JamesSunshine CoastQLD1 3:48.86 2.47 +5.05
4thMorrison, LukePaddleNSW DirectNSW9 3:51.20 2.34 +7.39
5thNorton, SamTasmania CCTAS4 3:51.84 0.64 +8.03
6thDallos, ZsoltKawana WatersQLD6 3:52.04 0.20 +8.23
7thCampbell, JarradPatterson LakesVIC2 3:54.22 2.18 +10.41
8thHedditch, TomMercantileVIC7 3:54.73 0.51 +10.92
9thTsagaris, JacobSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 4:07.07 12.34 +23.26
Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 4Heat 1: Womens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stWallace, BernadetteCurrumbin CreekQLD5 4:06.84   0.00
2ndCsipes, TamaraGold CoastQLD1 4:13.13 6.29 +6.29
3rdMcArthur, CatHoldfast BaySA6 4:17.19 4.06 +10.35
4thGeorge, PhoebeBayswaterWA4 4:18.49 1.30 +11.65
5thAhrens, MarlenaMercantileVIC7 4:20.79 2.30 +13.95
6thPeters, AmyMitta MittaNSW2 4:23.50 2.71 +16.66
7thMartin, Jaymee-LeeCanning RiverWA8 4:37.73 14.23 +30.89
8thLabine Romain, MackenzieDirect MembersNSW3 4:42.67 4.94 +35.83
Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 5Heat 2: Womens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stFlood, NaomiManly WarringahNSW5 4:12.43   0.00
2ndMann, RebeccaBendigoVIC6 4:18.15 5.72 +5.72
3rdRose, MadiKawana WatersQLD4 4:21.71 3.56 +9.28
4thRoberts, JaimeBayswaterWA2 4:23.33 1.62 +10.90
5thHowcroft, CocoSunshine CoastQLD3 4:24.04 0.71 +11.61
6thBryant, AllisonPaddleNSW DirectNSW7 4:32.57 8.53 +20.14
7thLaird, GeorgiaTasmania CCTAS8 4:33.79 1.22 +21.36
Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 6Heat 3: Womens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stFournel, EmilieDirect MembersNSW8 4:10.74   0.00
2ndBurnett, AlyceSunshine CoastQLD5 4:16.66 5.92 +5.92
3rdHiggins, StaceySunshine CoastQLD4 4:20.63 3.97 +9.89
4thHurst, MadeleinePatterson LakesVIC3 4:23.97 3.34 +13.23
5thNicholls, AlanaBayswaterWA2 4:31.96 7.99 +21.22
6thGodoy, DeandraSydney Northern BeachesNSW7 4:35.54 3.58 +24.80
7thBatters, MadeleineBendigoVIC6 4:36.59 1.05 +25.85
Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 7Heat 1: Mens Under 18 K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stDuffy, Jy
Fitzsimmons, Riley
Kawana Waters
Australia
QLD
AUS
5 3:30.54   0.00
2ndDuggan, Alexander
Ellis, Jayden
Tasmania CC
West Lakes
TAS
SA
4 3:36.43 5.89 +5.89
3rdYeates, Josh
Hammond, Thomas
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
6 3:39.74 3.31 +9.20
4thHutchinson, Sam
Harris, Ben
Sydney Northern Beaches
Ascot
NSW
WA
3 3:41.83 2.09 +11.29
5thGrimwade, Matthew
Ryan, Daniel
Christian Brothers
West Lakes
SA
SA
7 3:42.96 1.13 +12.42
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 8Heat 2: Mens Under 18 K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stLohse, Sean
Newell, Jayden
Direct Members
Sunshine Coast
NSW
QLD
5 3:35.97   0.00
2ndMcTavish, Simon
Lawrence, Isaac
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
4 3:37.92 1.95 +1.95
3rdLovick, Edward
Smith, Christopher
Ivanhoe Northcote Canoe C
Fairfield
VIC
VIC
3 3:41.70 3.78 +5.73
4thRingrose, Jorden
McTigue, Sam
Bayswater
Champion Lakes
WA
WA
6 3:54.35 12.65 +18.38
5thkelly, Rory
KELLY, HAYDEN
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
7 4:29.01 34.66 +53.04
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 9Direct Final: Womens Under 18 K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stKidd, Francesca
Bulmer, Josephine
Onkaparinga
West Lakes
SA
SA
5 3:58.35   0.00
2ndO'Neill, Siarn
Gilliman, Caitlin
Sunshine Coast
Sunshine Coast
QLD
QLD
7 4:05.12 6.77 +6.77
3rdDuncan, Rachel
Basson, Tanielle
PaddleNSW Direct
Australia
NSW
AUS
6 4:08.24 3.12 +9.89
4thJager, Emma
Loughry, Lulu
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
3 4:11.89 3.65 +13.54
5thMcMahon, Danielle
Dowling, Courtney
Southside Paddlers
Tasmania CC
NSW
TAS
8 4:18.26 6.37 +19.91
6thPartington, Jennifer
Ryan, Sonia
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
1 4:20.17 1.91 +21.82
7thWalkington, Nathalie
Silvester, Samantha
Patterson Lakes
Patterson Lakes
VIC
VIC
4 4:23.26 3.09 +24.91
8thDober, Keily
Collett, Emily
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
2 4:34.11 10.85 +35.76
Race 10Heat 1: Mens Under 16 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stCarbone, AnthonyBayswaterWA4 4:08.41   0.00
2ndHammond, JakobSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 4:09.32 0.91 +0.91
3rdSantarelli, ElliotChristian BrothersSA6 4:23.32 14.00 +14.91
4thDonato, MickSunshine CoastQLD3 4:24.71 1.39 +16.30
5thFord, JackSouthside PaddlersNSW2 4:25.60 0.89 +17.19
6thBates, SaxWest LakesSA7 4:31.61 6.01 +23.20
7thBurrell, LachlanSunshine CoastQLD8 4:42.27 10.66 +33.86
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 11Heat 2: Mens Under 16 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stBacchus, ReeceWest LakesSA2 4:15.35   0.00
2ndMorton, LukeBayswaterWA5 4:15.62 0.27 +0.27
3rdBond, ChrisAscotWA4 4:19.67 4.05 +4.32
4thSchmidt, AngusSydney Northern BeachesNSW6 4:19.88 0.21 +4.53
5thMay, TomHoldfast BaySA8 4:29.68 9.80 +14.33
6thRubock, BradTasmania CCTAS3 4:29.71 0.03 +14.36
7thGrieve, LiamTasmania CCTAS7 5:04.44 34.73 +49.09
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 12Heat 1: Womens Under 16 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stO'Neill, SiarnSunshine CoastQLD5 4:52.03   0.00
2ndCarbone, MoniqueBayswaterWA6 4:57.66 5.63 +5.63
3rdPope, SophieWest LakesSA2 4:58.30 0.64 +6.27
4thMunro, BrittanySydney Northern BeachesNSW4 5:01.61 3.31 +9.58
5thTunn, IndiaEncounterSA3 5:09.39 7.78 +17.36
6thBraggs, EmilyWest LakesSA8 5:12.56 3.17 +20.53
7thTrdin, KateDerwentTAS1 5:14.41 1.85 +22.38
8thSpurrier, PhoebeWest LakesSA7 5:29.41 15.00 +37.38
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 13Heat 2: Womens Under 16 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stYeates, HannahSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 4:54.84   0.00
2ndKidd, AnnekaOnkaparingaSA4 4:58.42 3.58 +3.58
3rdAves, AlexSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 5:00.42 2.00 +5.58
4thMakarushkina, MarshaWest LakesSA6 5:04.94 4.52 +10.10
5thBacken, RubyWest LakesSA7 5:17.63 12.69 +22.79
6thGoldner, KelseyWest LakesSA3 5:28.59 10.96 +33.75
7thRyan, RachelWest LakesSA2 5:38.41 9.82 +43.57
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 14Direct Final: Mens Open C1 1000
Para Canoe Mens K1 1000m Open Multi-Class
Para Canoe Womens K1 1000m Open Multi-Class
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st MC1 1000:
Nejman, Jason

West Lakes

SA

6
4:35.74   0.00
2nd2nd MC1 1000:
Metsoja, Rain

Varsity Lakes

QLD

7
4:35.96 0.22 +0.22
3rd3rd MC1 1000:
Keogh, Benjamin

West Lakes

SA

8
4:56.42 20.46 +20.68
4th4th MC1 1000:
Bayliss, Jace

West Lakes

SA

5
5:02.57 6.15 +26.83
5th1st PC MK1 1000 MC:
Germein, Sam

West Lakes

SA

4
5:11.68 9.11 +35.94
6th1st PC WK1 1000 MC:
Reynolds, Amanda

Sherbrooke

VIC

1
5:26.99 15.31 +51.25
7th2nd PC WK1 1000 MC:
Sullivan, Melissa

West Lakes

SA

2
5:35.80 8.81 +1:00.06
8th5th MC1 1000:
Clarken, Thomas

West Lakes

SA

9
5:50.46 14.66 +1:14.72
9th2nd PC MK1 1000 MC:
McIntyre, Mick

West Lakes

SA

3
5:55.83 5.37 +1:20.09
Race 15cons in R14: 
Race 16cons in R14: 
Race 17Semi-Final 1: Mens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stBowker, DanielBayswaterWA5 3:42.13   0.00
2ndTame, LachlanDirect MembersNSW4 3:42.74 0.61 +0.61
3rdNorton, TomTasmania CCTAS7 3:43.99 1.25 +1.86
4thHaniford, LukeHoldfast BaySA2 3:44.91 0.92 +2.78
5thPorter, JamesSunshine CoastQLD6 3:45.57 0.66 +3.44
6thMorrison, LukePaddleNSW DirectNSW3 3:46.51 0.94 +4.38
7thGardner, NeilKawana WatersQLD1 3:51.20 4.69 +9.07
8thDallos, ZsoltKawana WatersQLD8 3:51.50 0.30 +9.37
9thLee, JaredWest LakesSA9 4:01.33 9.83 +19.20
Progress: Plan B: 1..3->A Final; 4..7->B Final + Next Fastest
Race 18Semi-Final 2: Mens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stRyan, ZacDirect MembersNSW6 3:41.73   0.00
2ndSmith, ScottPaddleNSW DirectNSW5 3:43.90 2.17 +2.17
3rdMcKitterick, JoelCurrumbin CreekQLD4 3:46.24 2.34 +4.51
4thBulmer, NicholasWest LakesSA7 3:49.45 3.21 +7.72
5thDeDai, Sean-CharlesWest LakesSA3 3:51.70 2.25 +9.97
6thCampbell, JarradPatterson LakesVIC9 3:54.03 2.33 +12.30
7thNorton, SamTasmania CCTAS2 3:55.68 1.65 +13.95
8thEuers, PeterSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 3:55.78 0.10 +14.05
9thSloss, DaneGold CoastQLD1 3:56.39 0.61 +14.66
Progress: Plan B: 1..3->A Final; 4..7->B Final + Next Fastest
Race 19Semi-Final 1: Womens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stCsipes, TamaraGold CoastQLD5 4:13.77   0.00
2ndGeorge, PhoebeBayswaterWA7 4:14.66 0.89 +0.89
3rdHiggins, StaceySunshine CoastQLD6 4:18.58 3.92 +4.81
4thHowcroft, CocoSunshine CoastQLD2 4:22.29 3.71 +8.52
5thHurst, MadeleinePatterson LakesVIC3 4:24.63 2.34 +10.86
6thPeters, AmyMitta MittaNSW1 4:26.42 1.79 +12.65
7thRose, MadiKawana WatersQLD4 4:26.96 0.54 +13.19
8thGodoy, DeandraSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 4:38.23 11.27 +24.46
9thLaird, GeorgiaTasmania CCTAS9 4:48.60 10.37 +34.83
Progress: Plan B: 1..3->A Final; 4..7->B Final + Next Fastest
Race 20Semi-Final 2: Womens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stBurnett, AlyceSunshine CoastQLD4 4:13.59   0.00
2ndRoberts, JaimeBayswaterWA3 4:14.82 1.23 +1.23
3rdMcArthur, CatHoldfast BaySA6 4:16.96 2.14 +3.37
4thAhrens, MarlenaMercantileVIC7 4:18.94 1.98 +5.35
5thMann, RebeccaBendigoVIC5 4:19.09 0.15 +5.50
6thBryant, AllisonPaddleNSW DirectNSW8 4:25.94 6.85 +12.35
7thNicholls, AlanaBayswaterWA2 4:27.20 1.26 +13.61
8thBatters, MadeleineBendigoVIC9 4:37.82 10.62 +24.23
9thMartin, Jaymee-LeeCanning RiverWA1 4:39.56 1.74 +25.97
Progress: Plan B: 1..3->A Final; 4..7->B Final + Next Fastest
Race 21Semi-Final 1: Mens Under 18 K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stRingrose, Jorden
McTigue, Sam
Bayswater
Champion Lakes
WA
WA
4 4:09.93   0.00
2ndGrimwade, Matthew
Ryan, Daniel
Christian Brothers
West Lakes
SA
SA
6 4:16.01 6.08 +6.08
3rdHutchinson, Sam
Harris, Ben
Sydney Northern Beaches
Ascot
NSW
WA
5 4:16.09 0.08 +6.16
4thkelly, Rory
KELLY, HAYDEN
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
3 4:44.47 28.38 +34.54
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; Rest Eliminated
Race 22Heat 1: Womens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stBulmer, JosephineWest LakesSA5 4:29.29   0.00
2ndDuncan, RachelPaddleNSW DirectNSW3 4:34.08 4.79 +4.79
3rdLoughry, LuluWest LakesSA4 4:36.30 2.22 +7.01
4thDouglass, EmmaSydney Northern BeachesNSW6 4:37.00 0.70 +7.71
5thRyan, SoniaWest LakesSA2 4:45.48 8.48 +16.19
6thSilvester, SamanthaPatterson LakesVIC7 4:51.09 5.61 +21.80
7thDober, KeilySydney Northern BeachesNSW1 4:53.99 2.90 +24.70
8thPartington, JenniferWest LakesSA8 4:59.93 5.94 +30.64
9thCollett, EmilySydney Northern BeachesNSW9 5:15.81 15.88 +46.52
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 23Heat 2: Womens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stKidd, FrancescaOnkaparingaSA3 4:24.34   0.00
2ndJager, EmmaWest LakesSA7 4:32.80 8.46 +8.46
3rdGilliman, CaitlinSunshine CoastQLD6 4:34.43 1.63 +10.09
4thBasson, TanielleAustraliaAUS4 4:42.91 8.48 +18.57
5thSteinepreis, YaleAscotWA8 4:44.74 1.83 +20.40
6thDowling, CourtneyTasmania CCTAS2 4:45.60 0.86 +21.26
7thWalkington, NathaliePatterson LakesVIC5 4:46.03 0.43 +21.69
8thMcMahon, DanielleSouthside PaddlersNSW1 4:48.99 2.96 +24.65
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 24Semi-Final 1: Mens Under 16 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stSchmidt, AngusSydney Northern BeachesNSW4 4:20.51   0.00
2ndMay, TomHoldfast BaySA3 4:25.21 4.70 +4.70
3rdDonato, MickSunshine CoastQLD5 4:27.09 1.88 +6.58
4thFord, JackSouthside PaddlersNSW6 4:28.79 1.70 +8.28
5thBates, SaxWest LakesSA2 4:32.77 3.98 +12.26
6thRubock, BradTasmania CCTAS7 4:36.07 3.30 +15.56
7thBurrell, LachlanSunshine CoastQLD8 4:46.41 10.34 +25.90
8thGrieve, LiamTasmania CCTAS1 5:05.62 19.21 +45.11
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; Rest Eliminated
Race 25Semi-Final 1: Womens Under 16 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stMunro, BrittanySydney Northern BeachesNSW5 5:01.74   0.00
2ndMakarushkina, MarshaWest LakesSA4 5:02.98 1.24 +1.24
3rdBraggs, EmilyWest LakesSA2 5:05.74 2.76 +4.00
4thTunn, IndiaEncounterSA6 5:06.48 0.74 +4.74
5thBacken, RubyWest LakesSA3 5:12.05 5.57 +10.31
6thTrdin, KateDerwentTAS8 5:19.24 7.19 +17.50
7thSpurrier, PhoebeWest LakesSA9 5:21.21 1.97 +19.47
8thGoldner, KelseyWest LakesSA7 5:22.64 1.43 +20.90
9thRyan, RachelWest LakesSA1 5:39.68 17.04 +37.94
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; Rest Eliminated
Race 26Direct Final: Mens Open C2 1000
Para Canoe Mens V1 1000m Open Multi-Class
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st MC2 1000:
Keogh, Benjamin
Bayliss, Jace

West Lakes
West Lakes

SA
SA

6
4:41.25   0.00
2nd1st PC MV1 1000 MC:
Bond, Tony

Echuca Moama

VIC

3
5:47.76 1:06.51 +1:06.51
3rd2nd PC MV1 1000 MC:
Sullivan, Melissa

West Lakes

SA

2
6:04.08 16.32 +1:22.83
4th2nd MC2 1000:
Clarken, Thomas
Kneebone-Ellis, Charlie

West Lakes
West Lakes

SA
SA

7
6:20.77 16.69 +1:39.52
 MC2 1000:
Nejman, Jason
Metsoja, Rain

West Lakes
Varsity Lakes

SA
QLD

5
 DISQUALIFIED
Race 27cons in R26: 
Race 28B Final: Mens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stPorter, JamesSunshine CoastQLD3 3:45.27   0.00
2ndMorrison, LukePaddleNSW DirectNSW7 3:46.91 1.64 +1.64
3rdBulmer, NicholasWest LakesSA4 3:50.41 3.50 +5.14
4thDallos, ZsoltKawana WatersQLD9 3:51.25 0.84 +5.98
5thGardner, NeilKawana WatersQLD1 3:52.85 1.60 +7.58
6thDeDai, Sean-CharlesWest LakesSA6 3:52.86 0.01 +7.59
7thHaniford, LukeHoldfast BaySA5 3:52.88 0.02 +7.61
8thCampbell, JarradPatterson LakesVIC2 3:55.21 2.33 +9.94
9thNorton, SamTasmania CCTAS8 3:58.84 3.63 +13.57
Race 29A Final: Mens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stWood, JordanGold CoastQLD6 3:36.08   0.00
2ndBooth, MichaelCurrumbin CreekQLD4 3:38.31 2.23 +2.23
3rdTame, LachlanDirect MembersNSW8 3:39.13 0.82 +3.05
4thRypp, GlennHoldfast BaySA5 3:39.36 0.23 +3.28
5thRyan, ZacDirect MembersNSW7 3:41.89 2.53 +5.81
6thBowker, DanielBayswaterWA3 3:43.59 1.70 +7.51
7thMcKitterick, JoelCurrumbin CreekQLD9 3:45.36 1.77 +9.28
8thNorton, TomTasmania CCTAS1 3:45.79 0.43 +9.71
9thSmith, ScottPaddleNSW DirectNSW2 3:48.75 2.96 +12.67
Race 30B Final: Womens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stMann, RebeccaBendigoVIC6 4:17.45   0.00
2ndAhrens, MarlenaMercantileVIC4 4:19.42 1.97 +1.97
3rdHowcroft, CocoSunshine CoastQLD5 4:22.18 2.76 +4.73
4thPeters, AmyMitta MittaNSW7 4:26.79 4.61 +9.34
5thHurst, MadeleinePatterson LakesVIC3 4:27.17 0.38 +9.72
6thBryant, AllisonPaddleNSW DirectNSW2 4:27.92 0.75 +10.47
7thRose, MadiKawana WatersQLD1 4:32.60 4.68 +15.15
8thNicholls, AlanaBayswaterWA8 4:36.67 4.07 +19.22
9thBatters, MadeleineBendigoVIC9 4:37.70 1.03 +20.25
Race 31A Final: Womens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stFournel, EmilieDirect MembersNSW6 4:01.03   0.00
2ndFlood, NaomiManly WarringahNSW4 4:01.41 0.38 +0.38
3rdWallace, BernadetteCurrumbin CreekQLD5 4:01.51 0.10 +0.48
4thBurnett, AlyceSunshine CoastQLD7 4:11.92 10.41 +10.89
5thCsipes, TamaraGold CoastQLD3 4:12.83 0.91 +11.80
6thGeorge, PhoebeBayswaterWA8 4:15.06 2.23 +14.03
7thRoberts, JaimeBayswaterWA2 4:17.12 2.06 +16.09
8thHiggins, StaceySunshine CoastQLD1 4:19.48 2.36 +18.45
9thMcArthur, CatHoldfast BaySA9 4:22.22 2.74 +21.19
Race 32Final: Mens Under 18 K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stDuffy, Jy
Fitzsimmons, Riley
Kawana Waters
Australia
QLD
AUS
5 3:28.35   0.00
2ndDuggan, Alexander
Ellis, Jayden
Tasmania CC
West Lakes
TAS
SA
3 3:34.16 5.81 +5.81
3rdLohse, Sean
Newell, Jayden
Direct Members
Sunshine Coast
NSW
QLD
4 3:35.69 1.53 +7.34
4thMcTavish, Simon
Lawrence, Isaac
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
6 3:38.30 2.61 +9.95
5thLovick, Edward
Smith, Christopher
Ivanhoe Northcote Canoe C
Fairfield
VIC
VIC
2 3:40.61 2.31 +12.26
6thHutchinson, Sam
Harris, Ben
Sydney Northern Beaches
Ascot
NSW
WA
9 3:41.88 1.27 +13.53
7thYeates, Josh
Hammond, Thomas
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
7 3:44.63 2.75 +16.28
8thGrimwade, Matthew
Ryan, Daniel
Christian Brothers
West Lakes
SA
SA
1 3:45.59 0.96 +17.24
9thRingrose, Jorden
McTigue, Sam
Bayswater
Champion Lakes
WA
WA
8 3:50.06 4.47 +21.71
Race 33Semi-Final 1: Womens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stBasson, TanielleAustraliaAUS4 4:39.76   0.00
2ndWalkington, NathaliePatterson LakesVIC1 4:42.52 2.76 +2.76
3rdRyan, SoniaWest LakesSA6 4:42.64 0.12 +2.88
4thSteinepreis, YaleAscotWA3 4:46.36 3.72 +6.60
5thDouglass, EmmaSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 4:47.41 1.05 +7.65
6thDowling, CourtneyTasmania CCTAS7 4:48.10 0.69 +8.34
7thDober, KeilySydney Northern BeachesNSW8 4:51.70 3.60 +11.94
8thSilvester, SamanthaPatterson LakesVIC2 4:56.30 4.60 +16.54
 McMahon, DanielleSouthside PaddlersNSW9      
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; Rest Eliminated
Race 34Final: Mens Under 16 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stCarbone, AnthonyBayswaterWA5 4:07.50   0.00
2ndMorton, LukeBayswaterWA6 4:09.45 1.95 +1.95
3rdBacchus, ReeceWest LakesSA4 4:12.16 2.71 +4.66
4thHammond, JakobSydney Northern BeachesNSW3 4:12.64 0.48 +5.14
5thSchmidt, AngusSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 4:21.58 8.94 +14.08
6thBond, ChrisAscotWA2 4:25.89 4.31 +18.39
7thSantarelli, ElliotChristian BrothersSA7 4:27.00 1.11 +19.50
8thMay, TomHoldfast BaySA1 4:27.61 0.61 +20.11
9thDonato, MickSunshine CoastQLD9 4:33.49 5.88 +25.99
Race 35Final: Womens Under 16 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stO'Neill, SiarnSunshine CoastQLD5 4:43.22   0.00
2ndYeates, HannahSydney Northern BeachesNSW4 4:45.48 2.26 +2.26
3rdKidd, AnnekaOnkaparingaSA6 4:47.49 2.01 +4.27
4thPope, SophieWest LakesSA7 4:57.07 9.58 +13.85
5thCarbone, MoniqueBayswaterWA3 4:57.45 0.38 +14.23
6thAves, AlexSydney Northern BeachesNSW2 5:01.94 4.49 +18.72
7thMakarushkina, MarshaWest LakesSA1 5:07.04 5.10 +23.82
8thBraggs, EmilyWest LakesSA9 5:10.79 3.75 +27.57
9thMunro, BrittanySydney Northern BeachesNSW8 5:16.16 5.37 +32.94
Race 36Heat 1: Mens Open K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stTame, Lachlan
Brewer, Todd
Direct Members
Bayswater
NSW
WA
1 3:27.31   0.00
2ndRypp, Glenn
Bowker, Daniel
Holdfast Bay
Bayswater
SA
WA
5 3:30.35 3.04 +3.04
3rdRyan, Zac
Haniford, Luke
Direct Members
Holdfast Bay
NSW
SA
4 3:32.08 1.73 +4.77
4thNorton, Tom
Norton, Sam
Tasmania CC
Tasmania CC
TAS
TAS
6 3:34.50 2.42 +7.19
5thBooth, Michael
Lee, Jared
Currumbin Creek
West Lakes
QLD
SA
3 3:35.77 1.27 +8.46
6thGardner, Neil
Porter, James
Kawana Waters
Sunshine Coast
QLD
QLD
8 3:36.97 1.20 +9.66
7thCampbell, Jarrad
Hedditch, Tom
Patterson Lakes
Mercantile
VIC
VIC
7 3:43.25 6.28 +15.94
8thGraf, Arnold
McIntyre, Robert
Southside Paddlers
Australia
NSW
AUS
2 3:43.73 0.48 +16.42
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 37Heat 2: Mens Open K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stMcKitterick, Joel
Wood, Jordan
Currumbin Creek
Gold Coast
QLD
QLD
4 3:34.13   0.00
2ndSmith, Scott
Euers, Peter
PaddleNSW Direct
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
6 3:35.96 1.83 +1.83
3rdDeDai, Sean-Charles
Bulmer, Nicholas
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
3 3:37.21 1.25 +3.08
4thCopeland, Charlie
McAleenan, Kurt
Sunshine Coast
Sunshine Coast
QLD
QLD
7 3:39.65 2.44 +5.52
5thHughes, Mitchell
Tsagaris, Jacob
Southside Paddlers
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
2 3:43.25 3.60 +9.12
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 38Direct Final: Womens Open K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stHiggins, Stacey
Rose, Madi
Sunshine Coast
Kawana Waters
QLD
QLD
5 4:03.72   0.00
2ndAhrens, Marlena
Hurst, Madeleine
Mercantile
Patterson Lakes
VIC
VIC
6 4:07.94 4.22 +4.22
3rdHowcroft, Coco
McArthur, Cat
Sunshine Coast
Holdfast Bay
QLD
SA
3 4:10.32 2.38 +6.60
4thGodoy, Deandra
Labine Romain, Mackenzie
Sydney Northern Beaches
Direct Members
NSW
NSW
4 4:27.37 17.05 +23.65
Race 39Heat 1: Mens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stLohse, SeanDirect MembersNSW4 3:54.56   0.00
2ndDuffy, JyKawana WatersQLD5 3:58.20 3.64 +3.64
3rdEllis, JaydenWest LakesSA6 3:58.77 0.57 +4.21
4thLawrence, IsaacSydney Northern BeachesNSW3 4:01.14 2.37 +6.58
5thLovick, EdwardIvanhoe Northcote Canoe CVIC2 4:02.60 1.46 +8.04
6thHutchinson, SamSydney Northern BeachesNSW7 4:14.03 11.43 +19.47
7thRyan, DanielWest LakesSA8 4:17.94 3.91 +23.38
8thKELLY, HAYDENSydney Northern BeachesNSW1 4:39.62 21.68 +45.06
Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 40Heat 2: Mens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stFitzsimmons, RileyAustraliaAUS5 3:59.73   0.00
2ndNewell, JaydenSunshine CoastQLD4 4:01.80 2.07 +2.07
3rdMcTavish, SimonSydney Northern BeachesNSW6 4:03.61 1.81 +3.88
4thHammond, ThomasSydney Northern BeachesNSW3 4:11.02 7.41 +11.29
5thMcTigue, SamChampion LakesWA2 4:12.35 1.33 +12.62
6thYeates, JoshSydney Northern BeachesNSW7 4:25.28 12.93 +25.55
7thGrimwade, MatthewChristian BrothersSA8 4:27.57 2.29 +27.84
8thkelly, RorySydney Northern BeachesNSW1 4:45.97 18.40 +46.24
Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 41Heat 3: Mens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stHughes, MitchellSouthside PaddlersNSW5 3:58.85   0.00
2ndDuggan, AlexanderTasmania CCTAS4 4:02.19 3.34 +3.34
3rdGraham, AlexanderAscotWA6 4:10.25 8.06 +11.40
4thDoherty, BenTasmania CCTAS7 4:13.13 2.88 +14.28
5thSmith, ChristopherFairfieldVIC8 4:14.46 1.33 +15.61
6thRingrose, JordenBayswaterWA3 4:15.98 1.52 +17.13
7thHarris, BenAscotWA2 4:16.13 0.15 +17.28
Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 42Direct Final: Mens Under 16 K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stSchmidt, Angus
Hammond, Jakob
PaddleNSW Direct
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
5 3:54.96   0.00
2ndRubock, Brad
Morton, Luke
Tasmania CC
Bayswater
TAS
WA
7 4:01.96 7.00 +7.00
3rdSantarelli, Elliot
Bacchus, Reece
Christian Brothers
West Lakes
SA
SA
4 4:04.02 2.06 +9.06
4thBates, Sax
May, Tom
West Lakes
Holdfast Bay
SA
SA
3 4:06.85 2.83 +11.89
5thDonato, Mick
Burrell, Lachlan
Sunshine Coast
Sunshine Coast
QLD
QLD
6 4:10.69 3.84 +15.73
6thGrieve, Liam
Bond, Chris
Tasmania CC
Ascot
TAS
WA
2 4:26.45 15.76 +31.49
Race 43Final: Womens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stBulmer, JosephineWest LakesSA5 4:19.37   0.00
2ndKidd, FrancescaOnkaparingaSA4 4:20.84 1.47 +1.47
3rdGilliman, CaitlinSunshine CoastQLD2 4:21.80 0.96 +2.43
4thDuncan, RachelPaddleNSW DirectNSW3 4:29.14 7.34 +9.77
5thJager, EmmaWest LakesSA6 4:31.30 2.16 +11.93
6thLoughry, LuluWest LakesSA7 4:36.89 5.59 +17.52
7thBasson, TanielleAustraliaAUS8 4:40.58 3.69 +21.21
8thWalkington, NathaliePatterson LakesVIC1 4:43.29 2.71 +23.92
9thRyan, SoniaWest LakesSA9 4:50.16 6.87 +30.79
Race 44Direct Final: Womens Under 16 K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stCarbone, Monique
Steinepreis, Yale
Bayswater
Ascot
WA
WA
3 4:26.85   0.00
2ndPope, Sophie
Braggs, Emily
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
8 4:34.05 7.20 +7.20
3rdTunn, India
Kidd, Anneka
Encounter
Onkaparinga
SA
SA
6 4:39.34 5.29 +12.49
4thMakarushkina, Marsha
Spurrier, Phoebe
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
7 4:45.47 6.13 +18.62
5thYeates, Hannah
Aves, Alex
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
5 4:48.28 2.81 +21.43
6thBacken, Ruby
Munro, Brittany
West Lakes
Sydney Northern Beaches
SA
NSW
4 4:51.19 2.91 +24.34
7thRyan, Rachel
Goldner, Kelsey
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
2 5:21.33 30.14 +54.48
Race 45Semi-Final 1: Mens Open K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stBooth, Michael
Lee, Jared
Currumbin Creek
West Lakes
QLD
SA
6 3:32.25   0.00
2ndNorton, Tom
Norton, Sam
Tasmania CC
Tasmania CC
TAS
TAS
5 3:36.31 4.06 +4.06
3rdGardner, Neil
Porter, James
Kawana Waters
Sunshine Coast
QLD
QLD
2 3:36.51 0.20 +4.26
4thCopeland, Charlie
McAleenan, Kurt
Sunshine Coast
Sunshine Coast
QLD
QLD
4 3:38.95 2.44 +6.70
5thCampbell, Jarrad
Hedditch, Tom
Patterson Lakes
Mercantile
VIC
VIC
8 3:44.97 6.02 +12.72
6thHughes, Mitchell
Tsagaris, Jacob
Southside Paddlers
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
3 3:46.26 1.29 +14.01
7thGraf, Arnold
McIntyre, Robert
Southside Paddlers
Australia
NSW
AUS
7 3:50.25 3.99 +18.00
Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; Rest Eliminated
Race 46Direct Final: Mens Under 16 K4 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stHammond, Jakob
Schmidt, Angus
Burrell, Lachlan
Donato, Mick
Sydney Northern Beaches
PaddleNSW Direct
Sunshine Coast
Sunshine Coast
NSW
NSW
QLD
QLD
5 3:46.73   0.00
2ndSantarelli, Elliot
Bacchus, Reece
Bates, Sax
May, Tom
Christian Brothers
West Lakes
West Lakes
Holdfast Bay
SA
SA
SA
SA
4 4:01.75 15.02 +15.02
Race 47Semi-Final 1: Mens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stDuffy, JyKawana WatersQLD5 3:54.80   0.00
2ndGraham, AlexanderAscotWA6 3:56.78 1.98 +1.98
3rdMcTavish, SimonSydney Northern BeachesNSW4 3:57.91 1.13 +3.11
4thLawrence, IsaacSydney Northern BeachesNSW7 4:00.07 2.16 +5.27
5thHutchinson, SamSydney Northern BeachesNSW1 4:03.60 3.53 +8.80
6thDoherty, BenTasmania CCTAS3 4:10.16 6.56 +15.36
7thRingrose, JordenBayswaterWA8 4:13.70 3.54 +18.90
8thMcTigue, SamChampion LakesWA2 4:17.31 3.61 +22.51
9thGrimwade, MatthewChristian BrothersSA9 4:17.85 0.54 +23.05
Progress: Plan B: 1..3->A Final; 4..7->B Final + Next Fastest
Race 48Semi-Final 2: Mens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stEllis, JaydenWest LakesSA6 3:53.14   0.00
2ndLovick, EdwardIvanhoe Northcote Canoe CVIC7 3:54.29 1.15 +1.15
3rdNewell, JaydenSunshine CoastQLD5 3:55.72 1.43 +2.58
4thDuggan, AlexanderTasmania CCTAS4 3:56.63 0.91 +3.49
5thHammond, ThomasSydney Northern BeachesNSW3 4:00.20 3.57 +7.06
6thRyan, DanielWest LakesSA1 4:04.07 3.87 +10.93
7thSmith, ChristopherFairfieldVIC2 4:06.15 2.08 +13.01
8thHarris, BenAscotWA9 4:09.61 3.46 +16.47
9thYeates, JoshSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 4:10.17 0.56 +17.03
Progress: Plan B: 1..3->A Final; 4..7->B Final + Next Fastest
Race 49Final: Mens Open K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stTame, Lachlan
Brewer, Todd
Direct Members
Bayswater
NSW
WA
5 3:17.97   0.00
2ndRypp, Glenn
Bowker, Daniel
Holdfast Bay
Bayswater
SA
WA
3 3:18.77 0.80 +0.80
3rdRyan, Zac
Haniford, Luke
Direct Members
Holdfast Bay
NSW
SA
7 3:20.57 1.80 +2.60
4thMcKitterick, Joel
Wood, Jordan
Currumbin Creek
Gold Coast
QLD
QLD
4 3:21.60 1.03 +3.63
5thSmith, Scott
Euers, Peter
PaddleNSW Direct
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
6 3:23.44 1.84 +5.47
6thBooth, Michael
Lee, Jared
Currumbin Creek
West Lakes
QLD
SA
8 3:27.29 3.85 +9.32
7thGardner, Neil
Porter, James
Kawana Waters
Sunshine Coast
QLD
QLD
9 3:31.89 4.60 +13.92
8thDeDai, Sean-Charles
Bulmer, Nicholas
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
2 3:32.39 0.50 +14.42
9thNorton, Tom
Norton, Sam
Tasmania CC
Tasmania CC
TAS
TAS
1 3:32.51 0.12 +14.54
Race 50B Final: Mens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stDuggan, AlexanderTasmania CCTAS4 3:53.12   0.00
2ndLawrence, IsaacSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 3:56.21 3.09 +3.09
3rdSmith, ChristopherFairfieldVIC8 3:59.19 2.98 +6.07
4thHutchinson, SamSydney Northern BeachesNSW3 4:00.66 1.47 +7.54
5thHarris, BenAscotWA9 4:03.10 2.44 +9.98
6thRyan, DanielWest LakesSA2 4:03.31 0.21 +10.19
7thDoherty, BenTasmania CCTAS7 4:04.09 0.78 +10.97
8thHammond, ThomasSydney Northern BeachesNSW6 4:06.64 2.55 +13.52
9thRingrose, JordenBayswaterWA1 4:24.58 17.94 +31.46
Race 51A Final: Mens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stDuffy, JyKawana WatersQLD3 3:35.86   0.00
2ndFitzsimmons, RileyAustraliaAUS4 3:42.26 6.40 +6.40
3rdGraham, AlexanderAscotWA8 3:43.74 1.48 +7.88
4thLohse, SeanDirect MembersNSW5 3:44.06 0.32 +8.20
5thHughes, MitchellSouthside PaddlersNSW6 3:47.24 3.18 +11.38
6thEllis, JaydenWest LakesSA7 3:49.61 2.37 +13.75
7thMcTavish, SimonSydney Northern BeachesNSW1 3:56.76 7.15 +20.90
8thNewell, JaydenSunshine CoastQLD9 3:57.38 0.62 +21.52
9thLovick, EdwardIvanhoe Northcote Canoe CVIC2 3:59.04 1.66 +23.18
Race 52Direct Final: Mens Under 18 K4 1000
Mens Open K4 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st MK4 1000:
Tame, Lachlan
Morrison, Luke
Bowker, Daniel
Bulmer, Nicholas

Direct Members
PaddleNSW Direct
Bayswater
West Lakes

NSW
NSW
WA
SA

5
3:03.41   0.00
2nd1st MK4 1000 18:
Lohse, Sean
Duffy, Jy
Graham, Alexander
Fitzsimmons, Riley

Direct Members
Kawana Waters
Ascot
Australia

NSW
QLD
WA
AUS

6
3:04.78 1.37 +1.37
3rd2nd MK4 1000:
Symonds, Tim
Haniford, Luke
DeDai, Sean-Charles
Dunn, Callum

Encounter
Holdfast Bay
West Lakes
West Lakes

SA
SA
SA
SA

4
3:04.79 0.01 +1.38
4th3rd MK4 1000:
Booth, Michael
Rypp, Glenn
Wood, Jordan
Ryan, Zac

Currumbin Creek
Holdfast Bay
Gold Coast
Direct Members

QLD
SA
QLD
NSW

2
3:05.16 0.37 +1.75
5th4th MK4 1000:
McKitterick, Joel
Norton, Tom
Smith, Scott
Porter, James

Currumbin Creek
Tasmania CC
PaddleNSW Direct
Sunshine Coast

QLD
TAS
NSW
QLD

3
3:07.64 2.48 +4.23
6th2nd MK4 1000 18:
Ryan, Daniel
Grimwade, Matthew
Ellis, Jayden
Duggan, Alexander

West Lakes
Christian Brothers
West Lakes
Tasmania CC

SA
SA
SA
TAS

9
3:20.18 12.54 +16.77
7th3rd MK4 1000 18:
McTavish, Simon
Lawrence, Isaac
Yeates, Josh
Hammond, Thomas

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW

7
3:22.34 2.16 +18.93
8th4th MK4 1000 18:
Ringrose, Jorden
McTigue, Sam
Harris, Ben
Hutchinson, Sam

Bayswater
Champion Lakes
Ascot
Sydney Northern Beaches

WA
WA
WA
NSW

8
3:38.07 15.73 +34.66
 MK4 1000:
Graf, Arnold
McIntyre, Robert
Paroz, Ryan
Hughes, Mitchell

Southside Paddlers
Australia
Direct Members
Southside Paddlers

NSW
AUS
NSW
NSW

1
 DSQ: BOAT UNDER WEIGHT
Race 53cons in R52: