NSW State Championships

Date: Sun 27th February, 2011
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre, NSW
Regatta Results
RESULTS BY RACE #
Browse All Results
RESULTS BY CLUB
RESULTS BY ATHLETE

Last Names:   All Athletes
[A-D][E-H][I-L][M-P][Q-T][U-Z]

Name Search:
RESULTS BY EVENT
Filter Event List:
Gender:
Seats:
Boat:
Select Event:
#Code 
1MK1 1000 1810
2MK1 100015
3MK2 10007
4MK2 1000 351
5MK2 1000 453
6MK2 1000 551
7MK2 1000 164
8WK1 10008
9MK1 1000 555
10MK1 1000 458
11MK1 1000 353
12MK2 1000 185
13MK1 1000 169
14MK4 1000 183
15MK4 1000 351
16MK1 1000 142
17MK4 10002
18WK2 5004
19WK1 500 185
20WK1 500 169
21WK1 500 233
22MK1 50029
23WK2 500 182
24WK2 500 164
25WK1 500 142
26WK1 5006
27WK4 500 182
28MK1 20023
29MK1 200 35+4
30MK1 200 55+5
31MK1 200 45+9
32MK1 200 1811
33WK2 200 164
34WK1 200 233
35WK1 2006
36MK1 200 169
37MK2 200 185
38WK1 200 185
39MK2 200 35+1
40MK2 200 45+3
41MK2 200 164
42WK1 200 142
43WK1 200 169
44WK2 2004
45MK2 2009
46WK2 200 182
47MK1 200 142
48MK4 200 183
49MK4 2001
50MK2 5009
51WK2 10005
52WK2 200 231
53WK4 200 182
54MK1 200 124
55MK1 200 109
56MC1 2002
57MC1 5002
58MC2 2001
 
Options:    Show    
Sunday 27th February, 2011

Race 1Heat 1: Mens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stStowe, MarkSt GeorgeNSW3 4:04.33   0.00
2ndGraf, ArnoldSouthside PaddlersNSW4 4:12.63 8.30 +8.30
3rdLittle, TomSydney Northern BeachesNSW2 4:12.77 0.14 +8.44
4thDjodan, SamManly WarringahNSW5 4:18.04 5.27 +13.71
5thGroves, JoshuaManly WarringahNSW6 4:21.87 3.83 +17.54
Race 2Heat 2: Mens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stMcLean, BenSydney Northern BeachesNSW6 4:06.22   0.00
2ndMcTavish, FraserSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 4:07.18 0.96 +0.96
3rdGold, AlexSydney Northern BeachesNSW4 4:14.40 7.22 +8.18
4thBriggs, JoelPaddleNSW DirectNSW3 4:21.95 7.55 +15.73
 Bennett, AngusPaddleNSW DirectNSW2 DISQUALIFIED
Race 3Heat 1: Mens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stStewart, MurrayManly WarringahNSW7 3:48.66   0.00
2ndSmith, ScottIllawarraNSW2 3:50.92 2.26 +2.26
3rdThompson, MitchellManly WarringahNSW3 3:52.93 2.01 +4.27
4thTontodonati, MatteoDirect MembersNSW1 3:54.35 1.42 +5.69
5thHolland, ReeceSt GeorgeNSW4 3:59.62 5.27 +10.96
6thMiles, ScottManly WarringahNSW6 4:06.80 7.18 +18.14
7thBoronkay, AlexanderPaddleNSW DirectNSW5 4:17.37 10.57 +28.71
8thDaley, DamianManly WarringahNSW8 4:19.37 2.00 +30.71
Race 4Heat 2: Mens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stWallace, KenCurrumbin CreekQLD7 3:58.39   0.00
2ndCrow, MitchellSt GeorgeNSW6 3:59.30 0.91 +0.91
3rdVesely, MarioDirect MembersNSW8 4:05.10 5.80 +6.71
4thBuckton, AlexanderDirect MembersNSW2 4:05.82 0.72 +7.43
5thKomatsu, SeijiDirect MembersNSW4 4:07.89 2.07 +9.50
 Clear, JacobGold CoastQLD3 SCRATCHED
 Dawe, NicholasManly WarringahNSW5 SCRATCHED
Race 5Final: Mens Over 35 K2 1000
Mens Over 45 K2 1000
Mens Over 55 K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st MK2 1000 45:
Greenwood, Brett
Lee, Darren

PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct

NSW
NSW

6
4:00.28   0.00
2nd1st MK2 1000 35:
Cooper, Jason
Paget, Stephen

PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct

NSW
NSW

2
4:24.88 24.60 +24.60
 MK2 1000 45:
Pepper, Matt
Gregory, Nigel

PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct

NSW
NSW

4
 SCRATCHED
 MK2 1000 45:
lee, Darren
David, Gary

PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct

NSW
NSW

5
 SCRATCHED
 MK2 1000 55:
Horsnell, Geoffery
Pool A, Senior

PaddleNSW Direct
Direct Members

NSW
NSW

8
 DID NOT START
Race 6Final: Mens Under 16 K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stLawrence, Isaac
Yeates, Liam
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
4 3:49.86   0.00
2ndBryant, Jack-Henry
Euers, Peter
Manly Warringah
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
6 3:50.68 0.82 +0.82
3rdJacobs, Todd
Tsagaris, Jacob
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
5 4:01.26 10.58 +11.40
4thFenley, Joshua
Dreyer, Johan
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
3 4:05.62 4.36 +15.76
Race 7Final: Womens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stFlood, NaomiManly WarringahNSW2 4:07.66   0.00
2ndThomson, EmmaSouthside PaddlersNSW1 4:21.04 13.38 +13.38
3rdSmith, LaurenIllawarraNSW5 4:21.09 0.05 +13.43
4thHiggison, KirstyIllawarraNSW3 4:21.40 0.31 +13.74
5thSmith, HollySouthside PaddlersNSW7 4:45.83 24.43 +38.17
6thBonin, EmilyIllawarraNSW8 4:58.48 12.65 +50.82
7thMontgomerie, FionaPenrith ValleyNSW6 6:03.62 1:05.14 +1:55.96
8thReid, BreannaIllawarraNSW4 6:07.70 4.08 +2:00.04
Race 8Final: Mens Under 18 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stStowe, MarkSt GeorgeNSW4 3:56.42   0.00
2ndMcLean, BenSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 3:58.37 1.95 +1.95
3rdMcTavish, FraserSydney Northern BeachesNSW3 4:03.81 5.44 +7.39
4thDjodan, SamManly WarringahNSW8 4:05.15 1.34 +8.73
5thGraf, ArnoldSouthside PaddlersNSW6 4:08.33 3.18 +11.91
6thGold, AlexSydney Northern BeachesNSW7 4:12.22 3.89 +15.80
7thLittle, TomSydney Northern BeachesNSW2 4:13.91 1.69 +17.49
8thGroves, JoshuaManly WarringahNSW9 4:16.30 2.39 +19.88
9thBriggs, JoelPaddleNSW DirectNSW1 4:20.20 3.90 +23.78
Race 9Final: Mens Open K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stWallace, KenCurrumbin CreekQLD5 3:34.36   0.00
2ndStewart, MurrayManly WarringahNSW4 3:35.87 1.51 +1.51
3rdCrow, MitchellSt GeorgeNSW3 3:49.53 13.66 +15.17
4thTontodonati, MatteoDirect MembersNSW8 3:51.25 1.72 +16.89
5thThompson, MitchellManly WarringahNSW2 3:53.90 2.65 +19.54
6thSmith, ScottIllawarraNSW6 3:58.67 4.77 +24.31
7thVesely, MarioDirect MembersNSW7 3:59.72 1.05 +25.36
8thHolland, ReeceSt GeorgeNSW9 4:01.83 2.11 +27.47
9thBuckton, AlexanderDirect MembersNSW1 4:05.10 3.27 +30.74
Race 10Final: Mens Over 45 K1 1000
Mens Over 35 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st MK1 1000 45:
Lee, Darren

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

9
4:08.90   0.00
2nd2nd MK1 1000 45:
Pepper, Matt

Cronulla Sutherland

NSW

4
4:09.77 0.87 +0.87
3rd1st MK1 1000 35:
Jury, Simon

St George

NSW

2
4:11.62 1.85 +2.72
4th3rd MK1 1000 45:
Greenwood, Brett

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

7
4:22.37 10.75 +13.47
5th4th MK1 1000 45:
Crabb, Neil

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

5
4:42.37 20.00 +33.47
6th2nd MK1 1000 35:
Cooper, Jason

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

1
4:45.04 2.67 +36.14
7th5th MK1 1000 45:
Colless, Nigel

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

8
5:00.98 15.94 +52.08
8th3rd MK1 1000 35:
Thearle, John

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

10
5:05.66 4.68 +56.76
9th6th MK1 1000 45:
Thomas, Gary

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

3
5:16.78 11.12 +1:07.88
 MK1 1000 45:
Bennett, Craig

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

6
 SCRATCHED
Race 11Final: Mens Under 14 K1 1000
Mens Over 55 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st MK1 1000 55:
Hystek, Tony

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

2
4:20.62   0.00
2nd2nd MK1 1000 55:
Horsnell, Geoffery

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

4
5:04.56 43.94 +43.94
3rd1st MK1 1000 14:
Pepper, Mitchell

Cronulla Sutherland

NSW

9
5:13.03 8.47 +52.41
4th3rd MK1 1000 55:
Joerg, Remo

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

6
5:44.45 31.42 +1:23.83
5th4th MK1 1000 55:
Greathead, John

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

3
6:05.67 21.22 +1:45.05
 MK1 1000 55:
Hookins, Timothy

Manly Warringah

NSW

5
 DID NOT START
 MK1 1000 14:
Hutchinson, Sam

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

8
 DISQUALIFIED
Race 12Final: Mens Under 18 K2 1000

CANCELLED
Race 13Final: Mens Open K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stDawe, Nicholas
Tame, Lachlan
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
4 3:35.11   0.00
2ndThompson, Mitchell
Crow, Mitchell
Manly Warringah
St George
NSW
NSW
1 3:36.90 1.79 +1.79
3rdMiles, Scott
Daley, Damien
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
6 3:40.47 3.57 +5.36
4thBuckton, Alexander
Komatsu, Seiji
Direct Members
Direct Members
NSW
NSW
7 3:47.07 6.60 +11.96
 Stewart, Murray
Clear, Jacob
Manly Warringah
Gold Coast
NSW
QLD
2 DISQUALIFIED
 Smith, Scott
Pool A, Senior
Illawarra
Direct Members
NSW
NSW
3 DID NOT START
 Boronkay, Alexander
Farrugia, Mark
PaddleNSW Direct
St George
NSW
NSW
5 DID NOT START
Race 14Final: Mens Under 18 K4 1000
Mens Over 35 K4 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1st1st MK4 1000 18:
Gold, Alex
Little, Tom
McLean, Ben
McTavish, Fraser

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW

5
3:31.64   0.00
2nd2nd MK4 1000 18:
Tsagaris, Jacob
Jacobs, Todd
Fenley, Joshua
Lawrence, Isaac

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW

4
3:32.70 1.06 +1.06
3rd3rd MK4 1000 18:
Euers, Peter
Yeates, Liam
Dreyer, Johan
Bryant, Jack-Henry

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Manly Warringah

NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW

6
3:48.56 15.86 +16.92
 MK4 1000 35:
David, Gary
Greenwood, Brett
Lee, Darren
Horsnell, Geoffery

PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct

NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW

8
 SCRATCHED
Race 15Final: Womens Open K2 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stFlood, Naomi
Burnett, Alyce
Manly Warringah
Sunshine Coast
NSW
QLD
7 3:54.03   0.00
2ndHiggison, Kirsty
Bryant, Allison
Illawarra
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
3 4:05.40 11.37 +11.37
3rdThomson, Emma
Wood, Sammy
Southside Paddlers
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
5 4:15.60 10.20 +21.57
4thSmith, Holly
Repetto, Alexandra
Southside Paddlers
Southside Paddlers
NSW
NSW
6 4:24.37 8.77 +30.34
5thMontgomerie, Fiona
Nicolle, Kirsten
Penrith Valley
Penrith Valley
NSW
NSW
4 5:26.86 1:02.49 +1:32.83
Race 16Final: Mens Open K4 1000

CANCELLED
Race 17Final: Mens Under 16 K1 1000
PlaceNameClubStateLane1000MMargins
1stEuers, PeterSydney Northern BeachesNSW3 4:06.99   0.00
2ndLawrence, IsaacSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 4:07.35 0.36 +0.36
3rdFenley, JoshuaSydney Northern BeachesNSW1 4:15.67 8.32 +8.68
4thTsagaris, JacobSydney Northern BeachesNSW6 4:17.32 1.65 +10.33
5thYeates, LiamSydney Northern BeachesNSW4 4:19.45 2.13 +12.46
6thBryant, Jack-HenryManly WarringahNSW7 4:25.54 6.09 +18.55
7thDreyer, JohanSydney Northern BeachesNSW9 4:25.86 0.32 +18.87
8thJacobs, ToddSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 4:34.56 8.70 +27.57
9thHagan, MichaelSouthside PaddlersNSW2 4:50.78 16.22 +43.79
Race 18A Final: MIXED K1 200M 12 YEARS
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stReid, BreannaIllawarraNSW5 1:08.21   0.00
2ndHockley, EmilyManly WarringahNSW4 1:08.73 0.52 +0.52
3rdMaric, JakePenrith ValleyNSW2 1:16.60 7.87 +8.39
4thNewton, DodgePaddleNSW DirectNSW3 1:22.25 5.65 +14.04
Race 19A Final: MIXED K1 200 10 YEARS
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stMorgan, MaxManly WarringahNSW5 1:09.95   0.00
2ndNewton, EliManly WarringahNSW7 1:12.68 2.73 +2.73
3rdRoss, JackManly WarringahNSW1 1:25.97 13.29 +16.02
4thThomas, MelindaPaddleNSW DirectNSW6 1:31.99 6.02 +22.04
5thThomas, ChristinaPaddleNSW DirectNSW3 1:34.12 2.13 +24.17
6thVesely, NicciManly WarringahNSW9 1:35.02 0.90 +25.07
7thDuignan, FrankPenrith ValleyNSW2 1:37.92 2.90 +27.97
8thAbraham, MatthewSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 1:51.82 13.90 +41.87
 Wilson, AidenPenrith ValleyNSW4 SCRATCHED
Race 20Final: Womens Under 18 K2 500
Womens Under 16 K2 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st WK2 500 16:
O'Neill, Monique
Taurins, Talissa

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

6
2:01.80   0.00
2nd2nd WK2 500 16:
Basson, Tanielle
Labine Romain, Mackenzie

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

4
2:03.09 1.29 +1.29
3rd1st WK2 500 18:
Green, Jacqueline
Szewczyk, Lauren

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

8
2:07.62 4.53 +5.82
4th3rd WK2 500 16:
Repetto, Alexandra
Smith, Holly

Southside Paddlers
Southside Paddlers

NSW
NSW

5
2:08.87 1.25 +7.07
5th4th WK2 500 16:
Godoy, Deandra
Barber, Amelia

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

3
2:11.72 2.85 +9.92
Race 21Final: Womens Open K2 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stFlood, Naomi
Burnett, Alyce
Manly Warringah
Sunshine Coast
NSW
QLD
5 1:49.04   0.00
2ndBryant, Allison
Higgison, Kirsty
Manly Warringah
Illawarra
NSW
NSW
6 2:00.37 11.33 +11.33
3rdWood, Sammy
Thomson, Emma
Manly Warringah
Southside Paddlers
NSW
NSW
4 2:02.24 1.87 +13.20
 Montgomerie, Fiona
Nicolle, Kirsten
Penrith Valley
Penrith Valley
NSW
NSW
3 DID NOT FINISH
Race 22Heat 1: Mens Open K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stTontodonati, MatteoDirect MembersNSW3 1:50.15   0.00
2ndCrow, MitchellSt GeorgeNSW8 1:51.06 0.91 +0.91
3rdThompson, MitchellManly WarringahNSW6 1:51.86 0.80 +1.71
4thKomatsu, SeijiDirect MembersNSW1 1:53.83 1.97 +3.68
5thStowe, MarkSt GeorgeNSW5 1:54.14 0.31 +3.99
6thGraf, ArnoldPaddleNSW DirectNSW9 1:59.92 5.78 +9.77
7thBoronkay, AlexanderPaddleNSW DirectNSW7 2:05.32 5.40 +15.17
 Holland, ReeceSt GeorgeNSW2 DISQUALIFIED
 Lee, DarrenPaddleNSW DirectNSW4 SCRATCHED
Race 23Heat 2: Mens Open K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stVesely, MarioDirect MembersNSW9 1:53.33   0.00
2ndHoschke, NigelManly WarringahNSW1 1:54.92 1.59 +1.59
3rdMiles, ScottManly WarringahNSW3 1:56.61 1.69 +3.28
4thGreenwood, BrettPaddleNSW DirectNSW6 2:00.47 3.86 +7.14
5thHystek, TonyPaddleNSW DirectNSW5 2:06.24 5.77 +12.91
6thCernok, IstvanPenrith ValleyNSW8 2:08.23 1.99 +14.90
7thCooper, JasonPaddleNSW DirectNSW2 2:21.85 13.62 +28.52
8thHorsnell, GeofferyPaddleNSW DirectNSW4 2:27.67 5.82 +34.34
9thThomas, GaryPaddleNSW DirectNSW7 3:04.04 36.37 +1:10.71
Race 24Heat 3: Mens Open K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stTame, LachlanManly WarringahNSW9 1:49.79   0.00
2ndFarrugia, MarkSt GeorgeNSW2 1:50.30 0.51 +0.51
3rdSmith, ScottIllawarraNSW4 1:50.57 0.27 +0.78
4thWood, BenjaminManly WarringahNSW3 1:51.97 1.40 +2.18
5thBuckton, AlexanderDirect MembersNSW7 1:54.00 2.03 +4.21
6thJury, SimonSt GeorgeNSW6 1:56.95 2.95 +7.16
7thWetherbee, BryceWagga BidgeeNSW1 2:01.42 4.47 +11.63
8thCrabb, NeilPaddleNSW DirectNSW5 2:21.44 20.02 +31.65
9thThearle, JohnPaddleNSW DirectNSW8 2:30.41 8.97 +40.62
10thColless, NigelPaddleNSW DirectNSW10 2:35.47 5.06 +45.68
Race 25Final: Womens Under 18 K1 500
Womens Under 14 K1 500
MENS C1 500 OPEN
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st WK1 500 18:
Fox, Jessica

Penrith Valley

NSW

6
2:05.78   0.00
2nd2nd WK1 500 18:
Higgison, Kirsty

Illawarra

NSW

4
2:12.90 7.12 +7.12
3rd3rd WK1 500 18:
Green, Jacqueline

Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW

3
2:16.24 3.34 +10.46
4th1st WK1 500 14:
Duncan, Rachel

Manly Warringah

NSW

8
2:17.24 1.00 +11.46
5th1st MC1 500:
Godfrey, Gavin

Manly Warringah

NSW

9
2:19.52 2.28 +13.74
6th4th WK1 500 18:
Bonin, Emily

Illawarra

NSW

5
2:23.02 3.50 +17.24
7th2nd MC1 500:
King, Adam

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

1
2:27.76 4.74 +21.98
8th5th WK1 500 18:
Szewczyk, Lauren

Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW

2
2:29.86 2.10 +24.08
9th2nd WK1 500 14:
Reid, Breanna

Illawarra

NSW

7
3:03.97 34.11 +58.19
Race 26Final: Womens Under 16 K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stO'Neill, MoniqueSydney Northern BeachesNSW1 2:10.84   0.00
2ndGodoy, DeandraSydney Northern BeachesNSW6 2:11.10 0.26 +0.26
3rdLabine Romain, MackenzieSydney Northern BeachesNSW7 2:13.33 2.23 +2.49
4thSchubert, EliseManly WarringahNSW2 2:16.76 3.43 +5.92
5thSmith, HollySouthside PaddlersNSW3 2:17.58 0.82 +6.74
6thBasson, TanielleSydney Northern BeachesNSW9 2:18.90 1.32 +8.06
7thTaurins, TalissaSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 2:23.18 4.28 +12.34
8thRepetto, AlexandraSouthside PaddlersNSW4 2:24.41 1.23 +13.57
9thBarber, AmeliaSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 2:32.18 7.77 +21.34
Race 27B Final: Mens Open K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stKomatsu, SeijiDirect MembersNSW3 1:51.22   0.00
2ndBuckton, AlexanderDirect MembersNSW2 1:53.25 2.03 +2.03
3rdWood, BenjaminManly WarringahNSW4 1:53.47 0.22 +2.25
4thStowe, MarkSt GeorgeNSW7 1:55.27 1.80 +4.05
5thJury, SimonSt GeorgeNSW9 2:03.06 7.79 +11.84
6thCernok, IstvanPenrith ValleyNSW1 2:10.67 7.61 +19.45
 Greenwood, BrettPaddleNSW DirectNSW5 SCRATCHED
 Hystek, TonyPaddleNSW DirectNSW6 SCRATCHED
 Graf, ArnoldPaddleNSW DirectNSW8 SCRATCHED
Race 28A Final: Mens Open K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stHoschke, NigelManly WarringahNSW7 1:45.08   0.00
2ndTame, LachlanManly WarringahNSW3 1:48.21 3.13 +3.13
3rdTontodonati, MatteoDirect MembersNSW4 1:48.59 0.38 +3.51
4thFarrugia, MarkSt GeorgeNSW6 1:48.88 0.29 +3.80
5thSmith, ScottIllawarraNSW1 1:49.14 0.26 +4.06
6thCrow, MitchellSt GeorgeNSW2 1:53.87 4.73 +8.79
7thVesely, MarioDirect MembersNSW5 1:55.26 1.39 +10.18
8thMiles, ScottManly WarringahNSW9 1:58.77 3.51 +13.69
9thThompson, MitchellManly WarringahNSW8 2:01.91 3.14 +16.83
Race 29Final: Womens Under 23 K1 500
Womens Open K1 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1st1st WK1 500:
Flood, Naomi

Manly Warringah

NSW

4
1:59.16   0.00
2nd2nd WK1 500:
Smith, Lauren

Illawarra

NSW

1
2:03.25 4.09 +4.09
3rd3rd WK1 500:
Bryant, Allison

Manly Warringah

NSW

3
2:04.67 1.42 +5.51
4th4th WK1 500:
Wood, Sammy

Manly Warringah

NSW

6
2:10.96 6.29 +11.80
5th1st WK1 500 23:
Thomson, Emma

Southside Paddlers

NSW

9
2:11.34 0.38 +12.18
6th2nd WK1 500 23:
Martinuzzo, Melissa

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

7
2:14.13 2.79 +14.97
7th3rd WK1 500 23:
Haeri, Parastoo

Manly Warringah

NSW

8
2:24.64 10.51 +25.48
8th5th WK1 500:
Montgomerie, Fiona

Penrith Valley

NSW

5
2:59.99 35.35 +1:00.83
 WK1 500:
Burnett, Alyce

Sunshine Coast

QLD

2
 DID NOT START
Race 30Final: Mens Open K2 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stClear, Jacob
Stewart, Murray
Gold Coast
Manly Warringah
QLD
NSW
1 1:32.18   0.00
2ndBurns, Steve
Hoschke, Nigel
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
2 1:38.42 6.24 +6.24
3rdDawe, Nicholas
Tame, Lachlan
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
5 1:40.12 1.70 +7.94
4thMiles, Scott
Daley, Damian
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
7 1:40.55 0.43 +8.37
5thBuckton, Alexander
Komatsu, Seiji
Direct Members
Direct Members
NSW
NSW
9 1:47.96 7.41 +15.78
6thCooper, Jason
Paget, Stephen
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
4 2:07.97 20.01 +35.79
 Crow, Mitchell
Thompson, Mitchell
St George
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
3 DID NOT START
 Lee, Darren
Greenwood, Brett
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
6 SCRATCHED
 Farrugia, Mark
Boronkay, Alexander
St George
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
8 SCRATCHED
Race 31Final: Womens Under 18 K4 500
PlaceNameClubStateLane500MMargins
1stO'Neill, Monique
Basson, Tanielle
Taurins, Talissa
Labine Romain, Mackenzie
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW
5 1:57.49   0.00
2ndSzewczyk, Lauren
Green, Jacqueline
Godoy, Deandra
Barber, Amelia
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW
4 2:02.68 5.19 +5.19
Race 31AB Final: MIXED K1 200M 12 YEARS
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stNewton, DodgePaddleNSW DirectNSW5 1:11.70   0.00
2ndMaric, JakePenrith ValleyNSW2 1:17.92 6.22 +6.22
3rdHockley, EmilyManly WarringahNSW3 1:25.84 7.92 +14.14
 Reid, BreannaIllawarraNSW4 DID NOT START
Race 31BB Final: MIXED K1 200 10 YEARS
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stMorgan, MaxManly WarringahNSW5 1:11.51   0.00
2ndNewton, EliManly WarringahNSW7 1:13.46 1.95 +1.95
3rdThomas, MelindaPaddleNSW DirectNSW6 1:23.92 10.46 +12.41
4thRoss, JackManly WarringahNSW1 1:26.09 2.17 +14.58
5thVesely, NicciManly WarringahNSW9 1:27.95 1.86 +16.44
6thWilson, AidenPenrith ValleyNSW4 1:35.26 7.31 +23.75
7thDuignan, FrankPenrith ValleyNSW2 1:36.22 0.96 +24.71
8thThomas, ChristinaPaddleNSW DirectNSW3 1:39.13 2.91 +27.62
 Abraham, MatthewSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 DID NOT START
Race 32Final: WOMENS K4 200M 18 YRS
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stTaurins, Talissa
O'Neill, Monique
Basson, Tanielle
Labine Romain, Mackenzie
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW
5 0:45.09   0.00
2ndSzewczyk, Lauren
Green, Jacqueline
Barber, Amelia
Godoy, Deandra
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW
4 0:50.44 5.35 +5.35
Race 33Heat 1: Mens Open K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stDaley, DamienManly WarringahNSW8 0:40.34   0.00
2ndWilson, ShaunCronulla SutherlandNSW6 0:41.85 1.51 +1.51
3rdKomatsu, SeijiDirect MembersNSW4 0:42.45 0.60 +2.11
4thBoronkay, AlexanderPaddleNSW DirectNSW3 0:42.92 0.47 +2.58
 Stewart, MurrayManly WarringahNSW2 SCRATCHED
 Crow, MitchellSt GeorgeNSW5 SCRATCHED
 Thompson, MitchellManly WarringahNSW7 SCRATCHED
Race 34Heat 2: Mens Open K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stBurns, SteveManly WarringahNSW2 0:37.93   0.00
2ndFarrugia, MarkSt GeorgeNSW4 0:39.46 1.53 +1.53
3rdDawe, NicholasManly WarringahNSW7 0:39.65 0.19 +1.72
4thTame, LachlanManly WarringahNSW8 0:39.95 0.30 +2.02
5thSmith, ScottIllawarraNSW3 0:40.40 0.45 +2.47
6thVesely, MarioDirect MembersNSW9 0:40.55 0.15 +2.62
7thBuckton, AlexanderDirect MembersNSW6 0:41.02 0.47 +3.09
8thMiles, ScottManly WarringahNSW5 0:42.23 1.21 +4.30
Race 35Heat 3: Mens Open K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stWood, BenjaminManly WarringahNSW2 0:41.13   0.00
2ndHoschke, NigelManly WarringahNSW7 0:42.23 1.10 +1.10
3rdTontodonati, MatteoDirect MembersNSW6 0:43.28 1.05 +2.15
4thHolland, ReeceSt GeorgeNSW4 0:44.06 0.78 +2.93
 Wetherbee, BryceWagga BidgeeNSW1 SCRATCHED
 Hystek, TonyPaddleNSW DirectNSW3 SCRATCHED
 Wallace, KenCurrumbin CreekQLD5 SCRATCHED
Race 36Final: Mens Over 35 K1 200
Mens Over 55 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st MK1 200 35+:
Jury, Simon

St George

NSW

2
0:42.05   0.00
2nd2nd MK1 200 35+:
Csernok, Istvan

Penrith Valley

NSW

3
0:42.06 0.01 +0.01
3rd1st MK1 200 55+:
Hystek, Tony

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

8
0:48.57 6.51 +6.52
4th3rd MK1 200 35+:
Cooper, Jason

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

1
0:53.18 4.61 +11.13
5th2nd MK1 200 55+:
Horsnell, Geoffery

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

7
0:53.71 0.53 +11.66
6th4th MK1 200 35+:
Thearle, John

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

4
0:57.94 4.23 +15.89
7th3rd MK1 200 55+:
Joerg, Remo

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

6
1:01.66 3.72 +19.61
8th4th MK1 200 55+:
Greathead, John

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

9
1:10.44 8.78 +28.39
 MK1 200 55+:
Hookins, Tim

Manly Warringah

NSW

5
     
Race 37Final: Mens Over 45 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stPepper, MattCronulla SutherlandNSW8 0:42.98   0.00
2ndGreenwood, BrettPaddleNSW DirectNSW1 0:43.50 0.52 +0.52
3rdLee, DarrenPaddleNSW DirectNSW4 0:43.51 0.01 +0.53
4thNewton, JohnManly WarringahNSW5 0:44.43 0.92 +1.45
5thCrabbe, NeilPaddleNSW DirectNSW3 0:54.63 10.20 +11.65
6thColless, NigelPaddleNSW DirectNSW6 0:57.78 3.15 +14.80
7thThomas, GaryPaddleNSW DirectNSW2 1:00.56 2.78 +17.58
 Bennett, CraigPaddleNSW DirectNSW7      
Race 38Heat 1: Mens Under 18 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stWetherbee, BryceWagga BidgeeNSW2 0:41.68   0.00
2ndGraf, ArnoldSouthside PaddlersNSW4 0:43.04 1.36 +1.36
3rdStowe, MarkSt GeorgeNSW7 0:43.07 0.03 +1.39
4thLittle, TomSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 0:45.48 2.41 +3.80
5thBennett, AngusPaddleNSW DirectNSW6 0:48.51 3.03 +6.83
 Djodan, SamManly WarringahNSW3 SCRATCHED
Race 39Heat 2: Mens Under 18 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stGold, AlexSydney Northern BeachesNSW4 0:48.54   0.00
2ndMcTavish, FraserSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 0:48.92 0.38 +0.38
3rdMcLean, BenSydney Northern BeachesNSW3 0:50.05 1.13 +1.51
4thBriggs, JoelPaddleNSW DirectNSW6 0:51.95 1.90 +3.41
5thGroves, JoshuaManly WarringahNSW2 0:52.50 0.55 +3.96
Race 40Final: Womens Under 16 K2 200
Womens Under 18 K2 200
Womens Under 23 K2 200
MENS C2 200M OPEN
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st WK2 200 16:
O'Neill, Monique
Taurins, Talissa

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

5
0:46.48   0.00
2nd2nd WK2 200 16:
Basson, Tanielle
Labine Romain, Mackenzie

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

4
0:47.12 0.64 +0.64
3rd1st WK2 200 18:
Green, Jacqueline
Szewczyk, Lauren

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

6
0:49.15 2.03 +2.67
4th1st MC2 200:
Godfrey, Gavin
King, Adam

Manly Warringah
PaddleNSW Direct

NSW
NSW

9
0:50.02 0.87 +3.54
5th3rd WK2 200 16:
Smith, Holly
Repetto, Alexandra

Southside Paddlers
Southside Paddlers

NSW
NSW

2
0:50.41 0.39 +3.93
6th4th WK2 200 16:
Barber, Amelia
Godoy, Deandra

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

3
0:52.05 1.64 +5.57
 WK2 200 23:
Thomson, Emma
Pool A, Senior

Direct Members
Direct Members

NSW
NSW

7
     
Race 41Final: Mens Under 16 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stYeates, LiamSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 0:43.55   0.00
2ndDreyer, JohanSydney Northern BeachesNSW7 0:44.80 1.25 +1.25
3rdTsagaris, JacobSydney Northern BeachesNSW9 0:44.90 0.10 +1.35
4thLawrence, IsaacSydney Northern BeachesNSW2 0:46.06 1.16 +2.51
5thJacobs, ToddSydney Northern BeachesNSW6 0:46.10 0.04 +2.55
6thBryant, Jack-HenryManly WarringahNSW8 0:47.76 1.66 +4.21
7thFenley, JoshuaSydney Northern BeachesNSW4 0:48.29 0.53 +4.74
8thEuers, PeterSydney Northern BeachesNSW1 0:48.65 0.36 +5.10
 Hagan, MichaelSouthside PaddlersNSW3 SCRATCHED
Race 42Final: Womens Under 14 K1 200
Mens Under 14 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st WK1 200 14:
Duncan, Rachel

Manly Warringah

NSW

3
0:52.27   0.00
2nd1st MK1 200 14:
Pepper, Mitchell

Cronulla Sutherland

NSW

6
0:55.34 3.07 +3.07
3rd2nd MK1 200 14:
Hutchinson, Sam

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

7
0:55.42 0.08 +3.15
4th2nd WK1 200 14:
Reid, Breanna

Illawarra

NSW

4
1:11.84 16.42 +19.57
Race 43B Final: Mens Open K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stTame, LachlanManly WarringahNSW4 0:39.74   0.00
2ndHolland, ReeceSt GeorgeNSW6 0:41.56 1.82 +1.82
3rdBoronkay, AlexanderPaddleNSW DirectNSW5 0:42.50 0.94 +2.76
4thSmith, ScottIllawarraNSW3 0:42.61 0.11 +2.87
 Vesely, MarioDirect MembersNSW7      
Race 44A Final: Mens Open K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stBurns, SteveManly WarringahNSW4 0:37.37   0.00
2ndHoschke, NigelManly WarringahNSW8 0:38.65 1.28 +1.28
3rdDawe, NicholasManly WarringahNSW9 0:38.79 0.14 +1.42
4thFarrugia, MarkSt GeorgeNSW3 0:38.84 0.05 +1.47
5thDaley, DamienManly WarringahNSW5 0:39.58 0.74 +2.21
6thWood, BenjaminManly WarringahNSW6 0:40.42 0.84 +3.05
7thKomatsu, SeijiDirect MembersNSW2 0:40.57 0.15 +3.20
8thTontodonati, MatteoDirect MembersNSW1 0:40.64 0.07 +3.27
9thWilson, ShaunCronulla SutherlandNSW7 0:43.30 2.66 +5.93
Race 45A Final: Womens Under 23 K1 200
Womens Open K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st WK1 200:
Flood, Naomi

Manly Warringah

NSW

3
0:45.02   0.00
2nd2nd WK1 200:
Smith, Lauren

Illawarra

NSW

4
0:46.82 1.80 +1.80
3rd3rd WK1 200:
Wood, Sammy

Manly Warringah

NSW

2
0:47.03 0.21 +2.01
4th1st WK1 200 23:
Thomson, Emma

Southside Paddlers

NSW

8
0:47.56 0.53 +2.54
5th4th WK1 200:
Bryant, Allison

Manly Warringah

NSW

1
0:48.64 1.08 +3.62
6th2nd WK1 200 23:
Martinuzzo, Melissa

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

7
0:51.71 3.07 +6.69
7th3rd WK1 200 23:
Parastoo, Haeri

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

9
0:53.00 1.29 +7.98
8th5th WK1 200:
Montgomerie, Fiona

Penrith Valley

NSW

5
0:55.50 2.50 +10.48
Race 46Final: Mens Under 18 K2 200
Mens Under 16 K2 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st MK2 200 18:
McTavish, Fraser
McLean, Ben

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

3
0:41.19   0.00
2nd1st MK2 200 16:
Lawrence, Isaac
Yeates, Liam

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

7
0:41.62 0.43 +0.43
3rd2nd MK2 200 16:
Jacobs, Todd
Tsagaris, Jacob

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

9
0:42.85 1.23 +1.66
4th2nd MK2 200 18:
Gold, Alex
Little, Tom

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

2
0:43.96 1.11 +2.77
5th3rd MK2 200 16:
Fenley, Joshua
Dreyer, Johan

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

6
0:44.03 0.07 +2.84
6th4th MK2 200 16:
Bryant, Jack-Henry
Euers, Peter

Manly Warringah
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW

8
0:45.04 1.01 +3.85
 MK2 200 18:
Bennett, Angus
Stowe, Mark

PaddleNSW Direct
St George

NSW
NSW

1
     
 MK2 200 18:
Briggs, Joel
Groves, Joshua

PaddleNSW Direct
Manly Warringah

NSW
NSW

4
 SCRATCHED
 MK2 200 18:
Graf, Arnold
Wilson, Shaun

Southside Paddlers
Cronulla Sutherland

NSW
NSW

5
 SCRATCHED
Race 47Final: Womens Under 16 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stO'Neill, MoniqueSydney Northern BeachesNSW1 0:49.29   0.00
2ndSchubert, EliseManly WarringahNSW4 0:50.60 1.31 +1.31
3rdGodoy, DeandraSydney Northern BeachesNSW6 0:51.37 0.77 +2.08
4thLabine Romain, MackenzieSydney Northern BeachesNSW7 0:52.08 0.71 +2.79
5thTaurins, TalissaSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 0:52.28 0.20 +2.99
6thSmith, HollySouthside PaddlersNSW2 0:52.32 0.04 +3.03
7thBasson, TanielleSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 0:53.25 0.93 +3.96
8thRepetto, AlexandraSouthside PaddlersNSW3 0:54.52 1.27 +5.23
9thBarber, AmeliaSydney Northern BeachesNSW9 0:57.88 3.36 +8.59
Race 48Final: Womens Open K2 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stWood, Sammy
Thomson, Emma
Manly Warringah
Southside Paddlers
NSW
NSW
3 0:46.59   0.00
2ndMontgomerie, Fiona
Nicolle, Kirsten
Penrith Valley
Penrith Valley
NSW
NSW
5 1:08.00 21.41 +21.41
 Flood, Naomi
Burnett, Alyce
Manly Warringah
Sunshine Coast
NSW
QLD
4      
 Bryant, Allison
Higgison, Kirsty
Manly Warringah
Illawarra
NSW
NSW
6      
Race 49Final: Mens Under 18 K1 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stWetherbee, BryceWagga BidgeeNSW4 0:40.77   0.00
2ndStowe, MarkSt GeorgeNSW2 0:41.89 1.12 +1.12
3rdMcLean, BenSydney Northern BeachesNSW7 0:41.98 0.09 +1.21
4thGraf, ArnoldSouthside PaddlersNSW6 0:42.90 0.92 +2.13
5thGold, AlexSydney Northern BeachesNSW5 0:43.76 0.86 +2.99
6thLittle, TomSydney Northern BeachesNSW8 0:44.45 0.69 +3.68
7thMcTavish, FraserSydney Northern BeachesNSW3 0:44.48 0.03 +3.71
8thBriggs, JoelPaddleNSW DirectNSW1 0:47.62 3.14 +6.85
Race 50Final: Mens Open K2 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1stWallace, Ken
Stewart, Murray
Currumbin Creek
Manly Warringah
QLD
NSW
7 0:33.59   0.00
2ndHoschke, Nigel
Burns, Steve
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
5 0:34.86 1.27 +1.27
3rdDawe, Nicholas
Tame, Lachlan
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
9 0:35.80 0.94 +2.21
4thMiles, Scott
Daley, Damien
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
6 0:36.93 1.13 +3.34
5thBuckton, Alexander
Komatsu, Seiji
Direct Members
Direct Members
NSW
NSW
4 0:38.57 1.64 +4.98
6thBoronkay, Alexander
Farrugia, Mark
PaddleNSW Direct
St George
NSW
NSW
2 0:39.32 0.75 +5.73
7thGraf, Arnold
Wilson, Shaun
PaddleNSW Direct
Cronulla Sutherland
NSW
NSW
1 0:42.84 3.52 +9.25
 Smith, Scott
Pool A, Senior
Illawarra
Direct Members
NSW
NSW
3      
 Crow, Mitchell
Thompson, Mitchell
St George
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
8      
Race 51Final: Womens Under 18 K1 200
MENS C1 200 OPEN
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st WK1 200 18:
Fox, Jessica

Penrith Valley

NSW

4
0:46.43   0.00
2nd2nd WK1 200 18:
Szewczyk, Lauren

Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW

6
0:50.94 4.51 +4.51
3rd1st MC1 200:
King, Adam

PaddleNSW Direct

NSW

9
0:51.62 0.68 +5.19
4th3rd WK1 200 18:
Higgison, Kirsty

Illawarra

NSW

5
0:52.31 0.69 +5.88
5th2nd MC1 200:
Godfrey, Gavin

Manly Warringah

NSW

1
0:53.63 1.32 +7.20
6th4th WK1 200 18:
Bonin, Emily

Illawarra

NSW

3
0:54.21 0.58 +7.78
7th5th WK1 200 18:
Green, Jacqueline

Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW

7
0:54.39 0.18 +7.96
Race 52Final: Mens Over 35 K2 200
Mens Over 45 K2 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st MK2 200 45+:
Newton, John
Pepper, Matt

Manly Warringah
PaddleNSW Direct

NSW
NSW

4
0:40.55   0.00
2nd2nd MK2 200 45+:
Lee, Darren
Greenwood, Brett

PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct

NSW
NSW

5
0:41.23 0.68 +0.68
3rd1st MK2 200 35+:
Cooper, Jason
Paget, Stephen

PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct

NSW
NSW

7
0:48.57 7.34 +8.02
Race 53Final: Mens Under 18 K4 200
Mens Open K4 200
PlaceNameClubStateLane200MMargins
1st1st MK4 200 18:
Gold, Alex
Little, Tom
McLean, Ben
McTavish, Fraser

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW

5
0:38.34   0.00
2nd2nd MK4 200 18:
Fenley, Joshua
Jacobs, Todd
Tsagaris, Jacob
Lawrence, Isaac

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches

NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW

4
0:40.09 1.75 +1.75
3rd3rd MK4 200 18:
Euers, Peter
Yeates, Liam
Dreyer, Johan
Bryant, Jack-Henry

Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Sydney Northern Beaches
Manly Warringah

NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW

6
0:43.23 3.14 +4.89
 MK4 200:
Burns, Steve
Vesely, Mario
Hoschke, Nigel
Maimeri, Giacomo

Manly Warringah
Direct Members
Manly Warringah
Direct Members

NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW

8