NSW

2017 NSW Sprint Championships

Date: Sat 21st - Sun 22nd January , 2017
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Saturday 21st January, 2017
18:00 AM
46.
Mens Under 18 K4 10001000M
28:06 AM
100.
Mens Open K1 1000Direct Final1000M
38:12 AM1000M
48:18 AM
98.
Womens Open K2 1000Direct Final1000M
58:24 AM
22.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
68:30 AMHeat 21000M
78:36 AM
34.
Womens Under 18 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
88:42 AM
105.
Mens Open C1 1000Direct Final1000M
9A8:48 AM
113.
Mens Stand Up Paddleboard 10001000M
9B8:48 AM
112.
Womens Stand Up Paddleboard 10001000M
9C8:48 AM
110.
Para Canoe Mens K1 1000m Open Multi-Class1000M
108:54 AM
13.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
11A9:00 AM
142.
Mens Over 50 K1 10001000M
11B9:00 AM
160.
Mens Over 65 K1 10001000M
129:06 AM
10.
Mens Under 14 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
139:25 AM
40.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
149:31 AMHeat 21000M
159:37 AM
28.
Mens Under 16 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
169:43 AM
101.
Mens Open K2 1000Direct Final1000M
179:49 AM
97.
Womens Open K1 1000Direct Final1000M
189:55 AM
31.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
1910:01 AMHeat 21000M
2010:07 AM
106.
Mens Open C2 1000Direct Final1000M
2110:13 AM
108.
Para Canoe Womens K1 1000m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final1000M
2210:19 AM
54.
Womens Under 23 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
2310:25 AM
16.
Womens Under 16 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
2410:31 AM
43.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
2510:37 AM
25.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
2610:43 AM
102.
Mens Open K4 1000Direct Final1000M
2711:30 AM
78.
Womens Open K1 500Heat 1500M
2811:35 AMHeat 2500M
2911:40 AM
33.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Direct Final500M
3011:45 AM
12.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
31A11:50 AM
93.
Para Canoe Mens K1 500m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final500M
31B11:50 AM
91.
Para Canoe Womens K1 500m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final500M
3211:55 AM
53.
Womens Under 23 K1 500Direct Final500M
3312:00 PM
81.
Mens Open K1 500Heat 1500M
3412:05 PMHeat 2500M
3512:10 PM
88.
Mens Open C2 500Direct Final500M
3612:15 PM
39.
Mens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
3712:20 PMHeat 2500M
3812:25 PM
21.
Mens Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
3912:30 PMHeat 2500M
40A12:35 PM
50.
Womens Under 23 C1 500500M
40B12:35 PM
84.
Womens Open C1 500500M
40C12:35 PM
95.
Womens Stand Up Paddleboard 500500M
4112:40 PM
30.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
4212:45 PMHeat 2500M
43A12:50 PM
141.
Mens Over 50 K1 500Direct Final500M
43B12:50 PM
147.
Mens Over 55 K1 500Direct Final500M
43C12:50 PM
159.
Mens Over 65 K1 500Direct Final500M
4412:55 PM
2.
Womens Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
451:00 PM
7.
Mens Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
461:05 PM
79.
Womens Open K2 500Direct Final500M
471:10 PM
96.
Mens Stand Up Paddleboard 500500M
482:20 PM
29.
Womens Under 18 K1 200Heat 1200M
492:25 PMHeat 2200M
502:30 PM
61.
Womens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
512:35 PMHeat 2200M
522:40 PMHeat 3200M
532:45 PM
20.
Mens Under 16 K1 200Heat 1200M
542:50 PMHeat 2200M
552:55 PM
38.
Mens Under 18 K1 200Heat 1200M
563:00 PMHeat 2200M
573:05 PM
64.
Mens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
583:10 PMHeat 2200M
59A3:20 PM
49.
Womens Under 23 C1 200Direct Final200M
59B3:20 PM
67.
Womens Open C1 200Direct Final200M
59C3:20 PM
76.
Womens Stand Up Paddleboard 200Direct Final200M
603:25 PM
35.
Womens Under 18 K4 200Direct Final200M
613:30 PM
52.
Womens Under 23 K1 200Direct Final200M