2017 QLD Sprint State Championships

Queensland
Date: Sat 28th - Sun 29th January , 2017
Venue: Coomera
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Saturday 28th January, 2017
18:15 AM
72.

73.
Male Under 23 K1 500
Male Under 18 K1 500
Direct Final500M
28:20 AM
92.
Female Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
38:25 AMHeat 2500M
48:30 AM
71.
Male Open K1 500Heat 1500M
58:35 AMHeat 2500M
68:40 AM
93.
Female Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
78:45 AMHeat 2500M
88:50 AM
91.
Female Under 23 K1 500Direct Final500M
98:55 AM
200.

94.

96.
Female Open V1 500
Female Under 14 K1 500
Female Junior Development U12 500
Direct Final500M
109:00 AM
90.
Female Open K1 500Direct Final500M
119:05 AM
70.
Male K1 500 VETSA Final500M
129:10 AM
70.

79.
Male K1 500 VETS
Male TK1 500 55+
Direct Final500M
139:15 AM
109.

110.

111.
Male Under 18 K2 500
Male Under 16 K2 500
Male Under 14 K2 500
Direct Final500M
149:20 AM
125.
Female Under18/Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
159:45 AM
74.
Male Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
169:50 AM
84.

86.

89.

97.
Male Open C1 500
Male Under 18 C1 500
Female K1 500 45/55
Para Canoeing Female K1 500
Direct Final500M
179:55 AM
138.

139.
Female Under 18/Under 16 K4 500
Female Under 14/Under 12 K4 500
Direct Final500M
1810:00 AM
75.

76.
Male Under 14 K1 500
Male Under 12 K1 500
Direct Final500M
1910:10 AM
106.
Male K2 500 VetsDirect Final500M
2010:15 AM
107.
Male Open K2 500Direct Final500M
2110:20 AM
124.
Female Open/Under 23 K2 500Direct Final500M
2210:25 AM
92.
Female Under 18 K1 500Final500M
2310:55 AM
93.
Female Under 16 K1 500Final500M
2411:00 AM
71.
Male Open K1 500Final500M
2511:05 AM
126.
Female Under 14/Under 12 K2 500Direct Final500M
2611:10 AM
134.

135.
Male Open/Under 23 K4 500
Male Under 18/Under 16 K4 500
Direct Final500M
2711:15 AM
206.
K4 Club challengeDirect Final500M
2812:00 PM
177.

178.
Male Under 18 K2 200
Male Under 16 K2 200
Direct Final200M
2912:05 PM
160.
Female Under 23 K1 200Direct Final200M
3112:20 PM
159.
Female Open K1 200Direct Final200M
3212:25 PM
142.

143.
Male Under 23 K1 200
Male Under 18 K1 200
Direct Final200M
3312:30 PM
141.
Male Open K1 200Direct Final200M
3412:35 PM
162.
Female Under 16 K1 200Heat 1200M
34A12:35 PM
166.
Para Canoeing Female K1 200Direct Final200M
3512:40 PM
162.
Female Under 16 K1 200Heat 2200M
3612:45 PM
153.

155.

158.
Male Open C1 200
Male Under 18 C1 200
Female K1 200 45/55
Direct Final200M
3712:50 PM
145.

146.
Male Under 14 K1 200
Male Under 12 K1 200
Direct Final200M
3812:55 PM
144.
Male Under 16 K1 200Direct Final200M
391:00 PM
191.
Female Under 14/Under 12 K2 200Direct Final200M
401:05 PM
140.
Male K1 200 VetsA Final200M
411:10 PM
140.

149.
Male K1 200 Vets
Male TK1 200 55+
Direct Final200M
422:15 PM
161.
Female Under 18 K1 200Direct Final200M
432:15 PM
162.
Female Under 16 K1 200Final200M
442:20 PM
163.

165.

201.
Female Under 14 K1 200
Female Junior Development U12 200
Female open V1 200
Direct Final200M
452:25 PM
174.
Male K2 200 VetsDirect Final200M
462:30 PM
175.
Male Open K2 200Direct Final200M
472:35 PM
189.
Female Open/Under 23 K2 200Direct Final200M
482:40 PM
190.
Female Under18/Under 16 K2 200Direct Final200M
492:45 PM
207.
Club Relay Challenge 200Direct Final200M