2017 Canoe Sprint National Championships

Date: Sun 5th - Thu 9th March , 2017
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre, NSW
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Sunday 5th March, 2017
18:00 AM
21.
Mens Open K4 1000Direct Final1000M
28:20 AM
19.
Mens Under 16 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
38:30 AM
91.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
48:35 AMHeat 2500M
58:40 AMHeat 3500M
68:45 AM
92.
Womens Open K1 500Heat 1500M
78:50 AMHeat 2500M
88:55 AMHeat 3500M
99:00 AMHeat 4500M
109:05 AM
98.
Womens Under 16 K2 500Heat 1500M
119:10 AMHeat 2500M
129:15 AM
70.
Mens Over 45 K1 500Direct Final500M
139:20 AM
71.
Mens Over 55 K1 500Direct Final500M
149:30 AM
5.
Mens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
159:37 AMHeat 21000M
169:44 AMHeat 31000M
179:51 AMHeat 41000M
189:58 AM
4.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
1910:05 AMHeat 21000M
2010:12 AMHeat 31000M
2110:19 AM
11.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Heat 11000M
2210:26 AMHeat 21000M
2310:33 AM
18.
Mixed Under 14 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
2410:45 AM
91.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
2510:50 AMSemi-Final 2500M
2610:55 AM
92.
Womens Open K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
2711:00 AMSemi-Final 2500M
2811:05 AMSemi-Final 3500M
2911:10 AM
98.
Womens Under 16 K2 500Semi-Final 1500M
3011:15 AM
78.
Mens Over 45 K2 500Direct Final500M
3111:15 AM
79.
Mens Over 55 K2 500Direct Final500M
3211:30 AM
5.
Mens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
3311:37 AMSemi-Final 21000M
3411:44 AMSemi-Final 31000M
3511:51 AM
4.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
3611:58 AMSemi-Final 21000M
3712:05 PM
11.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
3812:12 PM
2.
Mens Under 14 K1 1000Heat 11000M
3912:19 PMHeat 21000M
4012:26 PM
26.
Womens Under 14 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
4112:40 PM
108.
Womens Open K4 500Direct Final500M
4212:45 PM
99.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Heat 1500M
4312:50 PMHeat 2500M
4412:55 PM
106.
Womens Under 16 K4 500Direct Final500M
451:30 PM
13.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
461:37 PMHeat 21000M
471:44 PM
4.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000B Final1000M
481:51 PMA Final1000M
491:58 PM
11.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Final1000M
502:05 PM
2.
Mens Under 14 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
512:20 PM
90.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
522:25 PMHeat 2500M
532:30 PMHeat 3500M
542:35 PMHeat 4500M
552:40 PM
100.
Womens Open K2 500Heat 1500M
562:45 PMHeat 2500M
572:50 PM
107.
Womens Under 18 K4 500Direct Final500M
583:15 PM
7.
Mens Over 45 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
593:22 PM
8.
Mens Over 55 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
603:27 PM
20.
Mens Under 18 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
613:40 PM
232.
Mens Under 14 K2 2500Long Distance2500M
623:40 PM
236.
Womens Under 14 K2 2500Long Distance2500M
633:50 PM
233.
Mens Under 16 K2 2500Long Distance2500M
643:50 PM
237.
Womens Under 16 K2 2500Long Distance2500M