Grand Prix 2

Date: Fri 3rd - Sun 5th February , 2017
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre, NSW
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Friday 3rd February, 2017
18:30 AM
12.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
28:37 AMHeat 21000M
38:44 AM
11.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Heat 11000M
48:51 AMHeat 21000M
58:58 AM
24.
Womens Open K1 500Heat 1500M
69:05 AMHeat 2500M
79:12 AMHeat 3500M
89:22 AM
23.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
99:27 AMHeat 2500M
109:45 AM
71.
Para Canoe Mens K1 200m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
119:50 AM
75.
Para Canoe Womens K1 200m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
1210:00 AM
12.
Mens Open K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
1310:07 AM
11.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
1410:14 AM
10.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
1510:21 AM
24.
Womens Open K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
1610:28 AMSemi-Final 2500M
1710:38 AM
23.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
1810:43 AM
22.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
1911:00 AM
12.
Mens Open K2 1000Final1000M
2011:07 AM
11.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Final1000M
2112:00 PM
15.
Mens Open K4 1000Direct Final1000M
2212:07 PM
14.
Mens Under 18 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
2312:14 PM
13.
Mens Under 16 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
2412:21 PM
24.
Womens Open K1 500B Final500M
2512:26 PMA Final500M
261:00 PM
9.
Mens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
271:07 PMHeat 21000M
281:14 PMHeat 31000M
291:21 PM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
301:28 PMHeat 21000M
311:35 PMHeat 31000M
321:42 PM
7.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
331:49 PMHeat 21000M
341:56 PM
27.
Womens Open K2 500Heat 1500M
352:01 PMHeat 2500M
362:06 PM
23.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Final500M
372:23 PM
73.
Para Canoe Mens V1 200m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
382:28 PM
77.
Para Canoe Womens V1 200 Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
392:33 PM
18.
Mens Open/U18 C1 1000Direct Final1000M
402:40 PM
9.
Mens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
412:47 PMSemi-Final 21000M
422:54 PMSemi-Final 31000M
433:01 PM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
443:08 PMSemi-Final 21000M
453:15 PM
7.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
463:23 PM
27.
Womens Open K2 500Semi-Final 1500M
473:28 PM
26.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Direct Final500M
483:33 PM
25.
Womens Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
493:53 PM
9.
Mens Open K1 1000B Final1000M
504:00 PMA Final1000M
514:07 PM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000B Final1000M
524:14 PMA Final1000M
534:21 PM
7.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Final1000M