Grand Prix 1

Date: Fri 9th - Sun 11th December , 2016
Venue: West Lakes, SA
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Friday 9th December, 2016
18:30 AM
7.
Mens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
28:37 AMHeat 21000M
38:44 AMHeat 31000M
48:51 AM
5.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
58:58 AMHeat 21000M
69:05 AMHeat 31000M
79:12 AM
6.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
89:19 AMHeat 21000M
99:26 AMHeat 31000M
109:45 AM
20.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
119:50 AMHeat 2500M
129:55 AMHeat 3500M
1310:00 AM
21.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
1410:05 AMHeat 2500M
1510:15 AM
78.
Para Canoe Mens K1 1000m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final1000M
1610:15 AM
80.
Para Canoe Womens K1 1000m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final1000M
1710:22 AM
7.
Mens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
1810:29 AMSemi-Final 21000M
1910:36 AM
5.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
2010:43 AMSemi-Final 21000M
2110:50 AM
6.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
2210:57 AMSemi-Final 21000M
2311:04 AM
16.
Mens Open C1 1000Direct Final1000M
2411:20 AM
20.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
2511:25 AMSemi-Final 2500M
2611:30 AM
21.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
2711:45 AM
7.
Mens Open K1 1000B Final1000M
2811:52 AMA Final1000M
2911:59 AM
5.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000B Final1000M
3012:06 PMA Final1000M
3112:13 PM
6.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000B Final1000M
3212:20 PMA Final1000M
331:00 PM
22.
Womens Open K1 500Direct Final500M
341:05 PM
21.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Final500M
351:10 PM
20.
Womens Under 16 K1 500B Final500M
361:15 PMA Final500M
371:30 PM
9.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Heat 11000M
381:37 PMHeat 21000M
391:44 PM
8.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Heat 11000M
401:51 PMHeat 21000M
411:58 PM
10.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
422:05 PMHeat 21000M
432:20 PM
25.
Womens Open K2 500Direct Final500M
442:25 PM
24.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Direct Final500M
452:30 PM
23.
Womens Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
462:40 PM
12.
Mens Under 18 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
473:10 PM
13.
Mens Open K4 1000Direct Final1000M
483:20 PM
11.
Mens Under 16 K4 1000Direct Final1000M