NSW

2016 NSW Sprint Championships

Date: Sat 16th - Sun 17th January , 2016
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Saturday 16th January, 2016
18:00 AM
22.
Mens Under 18 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
28:05 AM
3.
Mens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
38:10 AMHeat 21000M
48:15 AMHeat 31000M
58:20 AMHeat 41000M
68:25 AM
1.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
78:30 AMHeat 21000M
88:35 AM
37.
Womens Under 18 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
98:40 AM
26.
Womens Open K1 1000Direct Final1000M
108:45 AM
7.
Mens Open C1 1000Direct Final1000M
118:50 AM
8.
Para Canoe Mens K1 1000m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final1000M
128:55 AM
24.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
139:00 AM
2.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
149:05 AMHeat 21000M
159:10 AM
143.
Mens Under 23 K1 1000Heat 11000M
169:15 AMHeat 21000M
179:35 AM
25.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
189:40 AMHeat 21000M
199:45 AM
14.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
209:50 AM
3.
Mens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
219:55 AMSemi-Final 21000M
2210:00 AMSemi-Final 31000M
2310:05 AM
15.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
24A10:10 AM
36.
Womens Under 16 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
24B10:10 AM
20.
Mens Open C2 1000Direct Final1000M
24C10:10 AM
31.
Para Canoe Womens K1 1000m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final1000M
24D10:10 AM
30.
Womens Open C1 1000Direct Final1000M
25A10:45 AM
21.
Mens Under 16 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
25B10:45 AM
43.
Womens Under 18 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
2610:50 AM
146.
Womens Under 23 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
2711:00 AM
16.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
2811:05 AMHeat 21000M
2912:30 PM
48.
Mens Open K1 500Heat 1500M
3012:35 PMHeat 2500M
3112:40 PMHeat 3500M
3212:45 PMHeat 4500M
3312:50 PM
72.
Womens Open K1 500Heat 1500M
3412:55 PMHeat 2500M
351:00 PM
66.
Mens Under 16 K4 500Direct Final500M
361:05 PM
82.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Direct Final500M
371:10 PM
47.
Mens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
381:15 PMHeat 2500M
391:20 PM
46.
Mens Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
401:25 PMHeat 2500M
411:30 PM
71.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
421:35 PMHeat 2500M
431:40 PM
65.
Mens Open C2 500Direct Final500M
441:45 PM
48.
Mens Open K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
451:50 PMSemi-Final 2500M
461:55 PMSemi-Final 3500M
472:00 PM
83.
Womens Open K2 500Direct Final500M
482:20 PM
53.
Para Canoe Mens K1 500m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final500M
492:25 PM
77.
Para Canoe Womens K1 500m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final500M
502:30 PM
88.
Womens Under 18 K4 500Direct Final500M
512:35 PM
144.
Mens Under 23 K1 500Heat 1500M
522:40 PMHeat 2500M
532:45 PM
59.
Mens Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
542:50 PM
70.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
552:55 PM
60.
Mens Under 18 K2 500Direct Final500M
563:00 PM
61.
Mens Open K2 500Heat 1500M
573:05 PMHeat 2500M
583:15 PM
23.
Mens Open K4 1000Heat 11000M
59A4:00 PM
135.
Mens Under 16 K1 2500Long Distance2500M
59B4:00 PM
139.
Womens Under 16 K1 2500Long Distance2500M
59C4:00 PM
142.
Womens Open C1 2500Long Distance2500M
60A4:15 PM
136.
Mens Under 18 K1 5000Long Distance5000M
60B4:15 PM
140.
Womens Under 18 K1 5000Long Distance5000M
60C4:15 PM
141.
Womens Open K1 5000Long Distance5000M
60D4:15 PM
137.
Mens Open K1 5000Long Distance5000M
60E4:15 PM
138.
Mens Open C1 5000Long Distance5000M