Queensland

2016 Qld School Sprint Championships

Date: Sun 23rd October, 2016
Venue: Coomera
Race Schedule
Sunday 23rd October, 2016
18:00 AM
6.
Male Under 11 K1 500Direct Final500M
28:05 AM
30.
Male Under 11 TK1 500Direct Final500M
38:10 AM
89.

90.
Female Under 12 TK2 500
Female Under 11 TK2 500
Direct Final500M
48:15 AM
29.
Male Under 12 TK1 500Direct Final500M
58:20 AM
4.

5.
Male Under 13 K1 500
Male Under 12 K1 500
Direct Final500M
68:25 AM
28.
Male Under 13 TK1 500Direct Final500M
78:30 AM
2.
Male Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
88:35 AMHeat 2500M
98:40 AM
87.
Female Under 14 TK2 500Direct Final500M
108:45 AM
63.

64.
Female Under 14 K2 500
Female Under 13 K2 500
Direct Final500M
118:50 AM
3.
Male Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
128:55 AM
26.

27.
Male Under 16 TK1 500
Male Under 14 TK1 500
Direct Final200M
139:00 AM
62.
Female Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
149:05 AM
61.
Female Open K2 500Direct Final500M
159:10 AM
1.

98.
Male Open K1 500
Male Comb C1 500
Direct Final500M
169:15 AM
92.
Female Under 16 TK2 500Direct Final500M
179:20 AM
77.
Female Under 12 TK1 500Direct Final500M
189:25 AM
10.
Male Under 13 K2 500Direct Final500M
199:30 AM
12.

41.

42.
Male Under 11 K2 500
Male Under 12 TK2 500
Male Under 11 TK2 500
Direct Final500M
209:35 AM
78.
Female Under 11 TK1 500Direct Final500M
219:40 AM
37.

38.

39.

40.
Male Open TK2 500
Male Under 16 TK2 500
Male Under 14 TK2 500
Male Under 13 TK2 500
Direct Final500M
229:45 AM
9.
Male Under 14 K2 500Direct Final500M
239:50 AM
53.

54.
Female Under 12 K1 500
Female Under 11 K1 500
Direct Final500M
249:55 AM
75.
Female Under 14 TK1 500Heat 1500M
2510:15 AMHeat 2500M
2610:20 AM
74.
Female Under 16 TK1 500Heat 1500M
2710:25 AM
52.
Female Under 13 K1 500Direct Final500M
2810:30 AM
7.

8.
Male Open K2 500
Male Under 16 K2 500
Direct Final500M
2910:35 AM
50.
Female Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
3010:40 AMHeat 2500M
3110:45 AM
74.
Female Under 16 TK1 500Heat 2500M
3210:50 AM
51.
Female Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
3310:55 AM
49.
Female Open K1 500Direct Final500M
3411:15 AM
50.
Female Under 16 K1 500Final500M
3511:20 AM
2.
Male Under 16 K1 500Final500M
3611:25 AM
74.
Female Under 16 TK1 500Final500M
3711:30 AM
75.
Female Under 14 TK1 500Final500M
3812:00 PM
18.
Male Under 11 K1 200Direct Final200M
3912:03 PM
36.
Male Under 11 TK1 200Direct Final200M
4012:06 PM
69.

70.
Female Under 14 K2 200
Female Under 13 K2 200
Direct Final200M
4112:09 PM
95.

96.
Female Under 12 TK2 200
Female Under 11 TK2 200
Direct Final200M
4212:11 PM
16.

17.
Male Under 13 K1 200
Male Under 12 K1 200
Direct Final200M
4312:14 PM
35.
Male Under 12 TK1 200Direct Final200M
4412:17 PM
34.
Male Under 13 TK1 200Direct Final200M
4512:20 PM
32.

33.
Male Under 16 TK1 200
Male Under 14 TK1 200
Direct Final200M
4612:23 PM
86.
Female Under 16 TK2 200Direct Final200M
4712:26 PM
15.
Male Under 14 K1 200Direct Final200M
4812:29 PM
93.

94.
Female Under 14 TK2 200
Female Under 13 TK2 200
Direct Final200M
4912:31 PM
68.
Female Under 16 K2 200Direct Final200M
5012:34 PM
14.
Male Under 16 K1 200Heat 1200M
5112:37 PMHeat 2200M
5212:40 PM
22.
Male Under 13 K2 200Direct Final200M
5312:43 PM
24.

47.

48.
Male Under 11 K2 200
Male Under 12 TK2 200
Male Under 11 TK2 200
Direct Final200M
5412:46 PM
84.
Female Under 11 TK1 200Direct Final200M
5512:49 PM
21.
Male Under 14 K2 200Direct Final200M
5612:52 PM
45.

46.
Male Under 14 TK2 200
Male Under 13 TK2 200
Direct Final200M
5712:55 PM
83.
Female Under 12 TK1 200Direct Final200M
5812:57 PM
57.
Female Under 14 K1 200Direct Final200M
591:15 PM
81.
Female Under 14 TK1 200Heat 1200M
601:18 PMHeat 2200M
611:21 PM
59.

60.
Female Under 12 K1 200
Female Under 11 K1 200
Direct Final200M
621:24 PM
43.

44.
Male Open TK2 200
Male Under 16 TK2 200
Direct Final200M
631:27 PM
19.

20.
Male Open K2 200
Male Under 16 K2 200
Direct Final200M
641:30 PM
58.
Female Under 13 K1 200Direct Final200M
651:33 PM
56.
Female Under 16 K1 200Heat 1200M
661:36 PM
80.
Female Under 16 TK1 200Heat 1200M
671:39 PM
55.
Female Open K1 200Direct Final200M
681:42 PM
56.
Female Under 16 K1 200Heat 2200M
691:45 PM
13.

97.
Male Open K1 200
Male Comb C1 200
Direct Final200M
701:48 PM
80.
Female Under 16 TK1 200Heat 2200M
711:50 PM
56.
Female Under 16 K1 200Final200M
722:05 PM
14.
Male Under 16 K1 200Final200M
732:08 PM
81.
Female Under 14 TK1 200Final200M
742:11 PM
80.
Female Under 16 TK1 200Final200M
752:13 PM
67.
Female Open K2 200Direct Final200M