Queensland

2016 Queensland Canoe Sprint Championships

Date: Sat 30th - Sun 31st January , 2016
Venue: Coomera
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Saturday 30th January, 2016
19:00 AM
92.
Female Under 18 K1 500Direct Final500M
29:05 AM
90.
Female Open K1 500Direct Final500M
39:10 AM
73.
Male Under 18 K1 500Direct Final500M
49:15 AM
71.

72.
Male Open K1 500
Male Under 23 K1 500
A Final500M
59:20 AM
70.
Male K1 500 35/45/55Direct Final500M
69:25 AM
93.
Female Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
79:30 AM
110.

111.

118.
Male Under 16 K2 500
Male Under 14 K2 500
Male Under 12 TK2 500
Direct Final500M
89:35 AM
94.
Female Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
99:40 AM
78.

84.

86.
Para Canoeing Male K1 500
Male Open C1 500
Male Under 18 C1 500
Direct Final500M
109:45 AM
79.

80.
Male TK1 500 35/45/55
Male Open TK1 500
Direct Final500M
119:50 AM
70.
Male K1 500 35/45/55Direct Final500M
1210:20 AM
134.

135.
Male Open/Under 23 K4 500
Male Under 18/Under 16 K4 500
A Final500M
1310:25 AM
77.

95.
Male Junior Development U12 500
Female Under 12 K1 500
Direct Final500M
1410:30 AM
89.

97.
Female K1 500 35/45/55
Para Canoeing Female K1 500
Direct Final500M
1510:35 AM
106.
Male K2 500 35/45/55Direct Final500M
1610:40 AM
109.

124.

125.
Male Under 18 K2 500
Female Open/Under 23 K2 500
Female Under18/Under 16 K2 500
A Final500M
1710:45 AM
136.

138.

139.
Male Under 14/Under 12 K4 500
Female Under 18/Under 16 K4 500
Female Under 14/Under 12 K4 500
A Final500M
1811:10 AM
113.

115.
Male TK2 500 35+
Male Open TK2 500
A Final500M
1911:15 AM
74.
Male Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
2011:20 AM
75.

76.

82.
Male Under 14 K1 500
Male Under 12 K1 500
Male Under 14 TK1 500
A Final500M
2111:25 AM
200.

202.
Female Open V1 500
Mens Vaa 500
A Final500M
2211:30 AM
191.

194.
Female Under 14/Under 12 K2 200
Female Under 14/Under 12 TK2 200
A Final200M
2312:30 PM
161.
Female Under 18 K1 200Direct Final200M
2412:35 PM
159.
Female Open K1 200Direct Final200M
2512:40 PM
143.
Male Under 18 K1 200Direct Final200M
2612:45 PM
140.
Male K1 200 35/45/55200M
2712:50 PM
162.
Female Under 16 K1 200Direct Final200M
2812:55 PM
178.

179.

183.

184.
Male Under 16 K2 200
Male Under 14 K2 200
Male Under 14 TK2 200
Male Under 12 TK2 200
Direct Final200M
291:00 PM
163.
Female Under 14 K1 200Direct Final200M
301:05 PM
148.

153.

155.
Para Canoeing Male K1 200
Male Open C1 200
Male Under 18 C1 200
A Final200M
311:10 PM
142.
Male Under 23 K1 200Direct Final200M
321:15 PM
149.

203.
Male TK1 200 35/45/55
Mens TK1 200
Direct Final200M
331:20 PM
140.
Male K1 200 35/45/55Direct Final200M
341:45 PM
141.
Male Open K1 200Direct Final200M
351:50 PM
147.

164.
Male Junior Development U12 200
Female Under 12 K1 200
200M
361:55 PM
158.

166.
Female K1 200 35/45/55
Para Canoeing Female K1 200
A Final200M
372:00 PM
174.
Male K2 200 35/45/55Direct Final200M
382:25 PM
181.

204.
Male TK2 200 35+
Men's TK2 200
A Final200M
392:30 PM
177.

189.

190.
Male Under 18 K2 200
Female Open/Under 23 K2 200
Female Under18/Under 16 K2 200
A Final200M
402:35 PM
191.

194.
Female Under 14/Under 12 K2 200
Female Under 14/Under 12 TK2 200
A Final200M
412:40 PM
144.
Male Under 16 K1 200Direct Final200M
422:45 PM
145.

146.

151.
Male Under 14 K1 200
Male Under 12 K1 200
Male Under 14 TK1 200
A Final200M
432:50 PM
199.

201.
Male Open V1 200
Female open V1 200
A Final200M