2016 National Sprint Championships

Date: Wed 2nd - Sun 6th March , 2016
Venue: Champion Lakes, WA
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Wednesday 2nd March, 2016
18:00 AM
19.
Mens Under 16 K4 1000Heat 11000M
28:07 AMHeat 21000M
38:30 AM
165.
Womens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
48:35 AMHeat 2200M
58:40 AMHeat 3200M
68:45 AM
141.
Mens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
78:50 AMHeat 2200M
88:55 AMHeat 3200M
99:00 AMHeat 4200M
109:05 AMHeat 5200M
119:10 AMHeat 6200M
129:30 AM
99.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Heat 1500M
139:35 AMHeat 2500M
149:40 AM
90.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
159:45 AMHeat 2500M
169:50 AMHeat 3500M
179:55 AM
89.
Womens Under 14 K1 500Heat 1500M
1810:00 AMHeat 2500M
1910:05 AM
120.
Womens Open C1 500Direct Final500M
2010:05 AM
119.
Womens Under 18 C1 500Direct Final500M
2110:20 AM
21.
Mens Open K4 1000Direct Final1000M
2210:27 AM
4.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
2310:34 AMHeat 21000M
2410:41 AMHeat 31000M
2510:48 AMHeat 41000M
2610:55 AM
2.
Mens Under 14 K1 1000Heat 11000M
2711:05 AMHeat 21000M
2811:09 AM
11.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Heat 11000M
2911:16 AMHeat 21000M
3011:23 AMHeat 31000M
3111:50 AM
165.
Womens Open K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
3211:55 AMSemi-Final 2200M
3312:00 PM
141.
Mens Open K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
3412:05 PMSemi-Final 2200M
3512:10 PMSemi-Final 3200M
3612:15 PMSemi-Final 4200M
3712:30 PM
99.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Semi-Final 1500M
3812:35 PM
90.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
3912:40 PMSemi-Final 2500M
4012:45 PM
89.
Womens Under 14 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
4112:55 PM
165.
Womens Open K1 200A Final200M
421:00 PMB Final200M
431:05 PM
213.
Para Canoe Mens V1 200m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
441:10 PM
217.
Para Canoe Womens V1 200 Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
451:15 PM
214.
Para Canoe Womens K1 200m 18 years Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
462:00 PM
13.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
472:07 PMHeat 21000M
482:14 PM
4.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
492:21 PMSemi-Final 21000M
502:28 PMSemi-Final 31000M
512:35 PM
11.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
522:42 PMSemi-Final 21000M
532:49 PM
2.
Mens Under 14 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
543:00 PM
105.
Womens Under 14 K4 500Direct Final500M
553:05 PM
100.
Womens Open K2 500Heat 1500M
563:10 PMHeat 2500M
573:15 PM
91.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
583:20 PMHeat 2500M
593:25 PMHeat 3500M
603:30 PMHeat 4500M
613:35 PM
98.
Womens Under 16 K2 500Heat 1500M
623:40 PMHeat 2500M
633:50 PM
26.
Womens Under 14 K1 1000Heat 11000M
643:57 PMHeat 21000M
654:04 PM
13.
Mens Open K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
664:11 PMSemi-Final 21000M
674:18 PM
18.
Mens Under 14 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
684:25 PM
12.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Heat 11000M
694:32 PMHeat 21000M
704:39 PM
3.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
714:46 PMHeat 21000M
724:53 PMHeat 31000M
735:00 PMHeat 41000M
745:07 PMHeat 51000M
755:14 PM
26.
Womens Under 14 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
765:25 PM
106.
Womens Under 16 K4 500Direct Final500M