Oceania Championships/Grand Prix 2

Date: Fri 12th - Sun 14th February , 2016
Venue: West Lakes, SA
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Friday 12th February, 2016
18:00 AM
48.
Womens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
28:05 AMHeat 2200M
38:10 AMHeat 3200M
48:15 AMHeat 4200M
58:20 AM
46.
Womens Under 16 K1 200Heat 1200M
68:25 AMHeat 2200M
78:30 AM
54.
Mens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
88:35 AMHeat 2200M
98:40 AMHeat 3200M
108:45 AMHeat 4200M
118:50 AMHeat 5200M
128:55 AMHeat 6200M
139:00 AM
52.
Mens Under 16 K1 200Heat 1200M
149:05 AMHeat 2200M
159:10 AM
73.
Para Canoe Mens V1 200m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
169:15 AM
77.
Para Canoe Womens V1 200 Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
179:30 AM
15.
Mens Open K4 1000Direct Final1000M
189:37 AM
21.
Mens Open C2 1000Heat 11000M
199:44 AMHeat 21000M
2010:00 AM
48.
Womens Open K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
2110:05 AMSemi-Final 2200M
2210:10 AMSemi-Final 3200M
2310:15 AM
46.
Womens Under 16 K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
2410:20 AM
54.
Mens Open K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
2510:25 AMSemi-Final 2200M
2610:30 AMSemi-Final 3200M
2710:35 AMSemi-Final 4200M
2810:40 AM
52.
Mens Under 16 K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
2910:45 AM
71.
Para Canoe Mens K1 200m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
3010:50 AM
75.
Para Canoe Womens K1 200m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
3110:50 AM
74.
Para Canoe Womens K1 200m 18 years Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
3211:15 AM
12.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
3311:22 AMHeat 21000M
3411:29 AM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
3511:36 AMHeat 21000M
3611:43 AMHeat 31000M
3711:50 AM
21.
Mens Open C2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
3812:00 PM
46.
Womens Under 16 K1 200Final200M
3912:05 PM
50.
Womens Under 18 K2 200Direct Final200M
4012:10 PM
48.
Womens Open K1 200A Final200M
4112:15 PMB Final200M
421:20 PM
31.
Mens Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
431:25 PMHeat 2500M
441:30 PM
45.
Womens Open C1 500Direct Final500M
451:35 PM
23.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
461:40 PMHeat 2500M
471:45 PM
27.
Womens Open K2 500Heat 1500M
481:50 PMHeat 2500M
492:00 PM
18.
Mens Open C1 1000Heat 11000M
502:07 PMHeat 21000M
512:14 PM
12.
Mens Open K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
522:21 PM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
532:28 PMSemi-Final 21000M
542:45 PM
29.
Womens Under 18 K4 500Direct Final500M
552:50 PM
28.
Womens Under 16 K4 500Direct Final500M
562:55 PM
31.
Mens Under 16 K1 500Final500M
573:00 PM
30.
Womens Open K4 500Direct Final500M
583:15 PM
18.
Mens Open C1 1000Semi-Final 11000M