2015 Qld State School Sprints

Queensland
Date: Sun 25th October, 2015
Venue: Coomera
Race Schedule
Sunday 25th October, 2015
18:00 AM
54.
Female Under 11 K1 500Direct Final500M
28:05 AM
78.
Female Under 11 TK1 500Heat 1500M
38:10 AMHeat 2500M
48:15 AM
37.

7.
Male Open TK2 500
Male Open K2 500
Direct Final500M
58:15 AM
37.
Male Open TK2 500Direct Final500M
68:20 AM
53.

77.
Female Under 12 K1 500
Female Under 12 TK1 500
A Final500M
78:20 AM
77.
Female Under 12 TK1 500Direct Final500M
88:25 AM
8.
Male Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
98:30 AM
38.
Male Under 16 TK2 500Direct Final500M
108:35 AM
52.
Female Under 13 K1 500Direct Final500M
118:40 AM
76.
Female Under 13 TK1 500Direct Final500M
128:45 AM
39.

9.
Male Under 14 TK2 500
Male Under 14 K2 500
A Final500M
138:45 AM
39.
Male Under 14 TK2 500Direct Final500M
148:50 AM
6.
Male Under 11 K1 500Direct Final500M
158:55 AM
30.
Male Under 11 TK1 500Heat 1500M
169:00 AMHeat 2500M
179:05 AM
61.

85.
Female Open K2 500
Female Open TK2 500
Direct Final500M
189:05 AM
85.
Female Open TK2 500Direct Final500M
199:10 AM
5.
Male Under 12 K1 500Direct Final500M
209:15 AM
29.
Male Under 12 TK1 500Direct Final500M
219:20 AM
62.
Female Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
229:25 AM
92.
Female Under 16 TK2 500Direct Final500M
239:30 AM
4.
Male Under 13 K1 500Heat 1500M
249:35 AMHeat 2500M
259:40 AM
28.
Male Under 13 TK1 500Direct Final500M
269:45 AM
63.
Female Under 14 K2 500Direct Final500M
279:50 AM
87.
Female Under 14 TK2 500Heat 1500M
289:55 AMHeat 2500M
2910:00 AM
90.
Female Under 11 TK2 500Direct Final500M
3010:15 AM
1.

25.
Male Open K1 500
Male Open TK1 500
A Final500M
3110:15 AM
25.
Male Open TK1 500Direct Final500M
3210:20 AM
65.

89.
Female Under 12 K2 500
Female Under 12 TK2 500
Direct Final500M
3310:20 AM
65.
Female Under 12 K2 500Direct Final500M
3410:25 AM
2.
Male Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
3510:30 AMHeat 2500M
3610:35 AM
26.

98.
Male Under 16 TK1 500
Male Comb C1 500
Direct Final500M
3710:35 AM
98.
Male Comb C1 500Direct Final500M
3810:40 AM
64.

88.
Female Under 13 K2 500
Female Under 13 TK2 500
Direct Final500M
3910:40 AM
88.
Female Under 13 TK2 500Direct Final500M
4010:45 AM
3.
Male Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
4110:50 AM
27.
Male Under 14 TK1 500Direct Final500M
4210:55 AM
12.

42.
Male Under 11 K2 500
Male Under 11 TK2 500
Direct Final200M
4310:55 AM
42.
Male Under 11 TK2 500Direct Final500M
4411:00 AM
49.
Female Open K1 500Direct Final500M
4511:05 AM
73.
Female Open TK1 500Direct Final500M
4611:10 AM
50.
Female Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
4711:15 AM
74.
Female Under 16 TK1 500Heat 1500M
4811:20 AMHeat 2500M
4911:25 AM
10.

40.

41.
Male Under 13 K2 500
Male Under 13 TK2 500
Male Under 12 TK2 500
Direct Final500M
5011:25 AM
40.
Male Under 13 TK2 500Direct Final500M
5111:25 AM
41.
Male Under 12 TK2 500Direct Final500M
5211:30 AM
51.
Female Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
5311:35 AM
75.
Female Under 14 TK1 500Heat 1500M
5411:40 AMHeat 2500M
5511:45 AMHeat 3500M
5612:20 PM
78.
Female Under 11 TK1 500Final500M
5712:25 PM
30.
Male Under 11 TK1 500Final500M
5812:30 PM
4.
Male Under 13 K1 500Final500M
5912:35 PM
87.
Female Under 14 TK2 500Final500M
6012:40 PM
2.
Male Under 16 K1 500Final500M
6112:45 PM
74.
Female Under 16 TK1 500Final500M
6212:50 PM
75.
Female Under 14 TK1 500Final500M
631:10 PM
60.
Female Under 11 K1 200Direct Final200M
641:13 PM
84.
Female Under 11 TK1 200Heat 1200M
651:16 PMHeat 2200M
661:19 PM
19.

43.
Male Open K2 200
Male Open TK2 200
A Final200M
671:22 PM
59.

83.
Female Under 12 K1 200
Female Under 12 TK1 200
A Final200M
681:25 PM
20.
Male Under 16 K2 200Direct Final200M
691:28 PM
44.
Male Under 16 TK2 200Direct Final200M
701:31 PM
58.
Female Under 13 K1 200Direct Final200M
711:33 PM
82.
Female Under 13 TK1 200Direct Final200M
721:36 PM
21.

39.
Male Under 14 K2 200
Male Under 14 TK2 500
A Final500M
731:39 PM
18.
Male Under 11 K1 200Direct Final200M
741:42 PM
36.
Male Under 11 TK1 200Heat 1200M
751:45 PMHeat 2200M
761:48 PM
61.

85.
Female Open K2 500
Female Open TK2 500
A Final500M
771:51 PM
17.
Male Under 12 K1 200Direct Final200M
781:54 PM
35.
Male Under 12 TK1 200Direct Final200M
791:57 PM
68.
Female Under 16 K2 200Direct Final200M
802:00 PM
86.
Female Under 16 TK2 200Direct Final200M
812:03 PM
16.
Male Under 13 K1 200Heat 1200M
822:06 PMHeat 2200M
832:09 PM
34.
Male Under 13 TK1 200Direct Final200M
842:12 PM
69.
Female Under 14 K2 200Direct Final200M
852:15 PM
93.
Female Under 14 TK2 200Heat 1200M
862:18 PMHeat 2200M
872:21 PM
13.

31.
Male Open K1 200
Male Open TK1 200
A Final200M
882:24 PM
96.
Female Under 11 TK2 200Direct Final200M
892:27 PM
71.

95.
Female Under 12 K2 200
Female Under 12 TK2 200
Direct Final200M
902:30 PM
14.
Male Under 16 K1 200Heat 1200M
912:33 PMHeat 2200M
922:36 PM
32.

97.
Male Under 16 TK1 200
Male Comb C1 200
A Final200M
932:39 PM
70.

94.
Female Under 13 K2 200
Female Under 13 TK2 200
A Final200M
942:42 PM
15.
Male Under 14 K1 200Direct Final200M
952:45 PM
33.
Male Under 14 TK1 200Direct Final200M
962:48 PM
23.

24.

48.
Male Under 12 K2 200
Male Under 11 K2 200
Male Under 11 TK2 200
A Final200M
972:51 PM
55.
Female Open K1 200Direct Final200M
982:54 PM
79.
Female Open TK1 200Direct Final200M
992:57 PM
22.

46.

47.
Male Under 13 K2 200
Male Under 13 TK2 200
Male Under 12 TK2 200
A Final200M
1003:00 PM
56.
Female Under 16 K1 200Heat 1200M
1013:03 PMHeat 2200M
1023:06 PM
80.
Female Under 16 TK1 200Heat 1200M
1033:09 PMHeat 2200M
1043:12 PM
57.
Female Under 14 K1 200Direct Final200M
1053:15 PM
81.
Female Under 14 TK1 200Heat 1200M
1063:18 PMHeat 2200M
1073:21 PMHeat 3200M
1083:35 PM
84.
Female Under 11 TK1 200Final200M
1093:38 PM
36.
Male Under 11 TK1 200Final200M
1103:41 PM
16.
Male Under 13 K1 200Final200M
1113:44 PM
93.
Female Under 14 TK2 200Final200M
1123:47 PM
14.
Male Under 16 K1 200Final200M
1133:50 PM
56.
Female Under 16 K1 200Final200M
1143:53 PM
80.
Female Under 16 TK1 200Final200M
1153:56 PM
81.
Female Under 14 TK1 200Final200M
1195:50 PM
91.
Female Open TK2 200Direct Final200M
1236:10 PM
95.
Female Under 12 TK2 200Direct Final200M
1256:20 PM
97.
Male Comb C1 200Direct Final200M