Queensland

2015 Queensland Canoe Sprint Championships

Date: Sat 24th - Sun 25th January , 2015
Venue: Lake Kawana
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Saturday 24th January, 2015
18:45 AM
69.
Male Under 23 K1 500Direct Final500M
28:45 AM
70.
Male Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
38:50 AMHeat 2500M
48:55 AM
71.
Male Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
59:00 AMHeat 2500M
69:05 AM
127.

196.

202.
Female Open C2 500
Female Open V1 500
Men Open V1 500
Direct Final500M
79:10 AM
120.
Female Open/Under 23 K2 500Direct Final500M
89:15 AM
121.
Female Under18/Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
99:20 AM
76.

86.
Male TK1 500 35/45/55
Female K1 500 35/45/55
Direct Final500M
109:25 AM
67.
Male K1 500 35/45/55Direct Final500M
119:30 AMDivision500M
129:35 AM
122.
Female Under 14/Under 12 K2 500Direct Final500M
139:40 AM
72.
Male Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
149:45 AM
73.
Male Under 12 K1 500Direct Final500M
159:50 AM
70.
Male Under 18 K1 500Final500M
169:55 AM
71.
Male Under 16 K1 500Final500M
1710:00 AM
87.
Female Open K1 500Direct Final500M
1810:05 AM
88.
Female Under 23 K1 500Direct Final500M
1910:10 AM
75.

94.
Para Canoeing Male K1 500
Para Canoeing Female K1 500
Direct Final500M
2010:15 AM
103.
Male K2 500 35/45/55Direct Final500M
2110:20 AM
89.
Female Under 18 K1 500Direct Final500M
2210:25 AM
114.
Male Under 12 TK2 500Direct Final500M
2310:30 AM
108.
Male Under 14 K2 500Direct Final500M
2410:35 AM
106.
Male Under 18 K2 500Direct Final500M
2510:40 AM
107.
Male Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
2610:45 AM
90.
Female Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
2710:50 AM
91.
Female Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
2810:55 AM
92.

93.
Female Under 12 K1 500
Female Junior Development U12 500
Direct Final500M
2911:00 AM
198.

81.

84.

99.
Mens Stand Up Paddleboard 500
Male Open C1 500
Male Under 16 C1 500
Female Open C1 500
Direct Final500M
3011:15 AM
130.

131.

132.
Male Open/Under 23 K4 500
Male Under 18/Under 16 K4 500
Male Under 14/Under 12 K4 500
Direct Final500M
3111:30 AM
133.

134.

135.
Female Open/Under 23 K4 500
Female Under 18/Under 16 K4 500
Female Under 14/Under 12 K4 500
Direct Final500M
3212:35 PM
138.
Male Under 23 K1 200Direct Final200M
3312:35 PM
139.
Male Under 18 K1 200Heat 1200M
3412:39 PMHeat 2200M
3512:43 PM
140.
Male Under 16 K1 200Heat 1200M
3612:47 PMHeat 2200M
3712:51 PM
191.

195.

197.
Female Open C2 200
Male Open V1 200
Female open V1 200
Direct Final200M
3812:55 PM
185.
Female Open/Under 23 K2 200Direct Final200M
3912:59 PM
186.
Female Under18/Under 16 K2 200Direct Final200M
401:03 PM
145.

154.
Male TK1 200 35/45/55
Female K1 200 35/45/55
Direct Final200M
411:07 PM
136.
Male K1 200 35/45/55Division200M
421:11 PMDirect Final200M
431:15 PM
187.
Female Under 14/Under 12 K2 200Direct Final200M
441:19 PM
141.
Male Under 14 K1 200Direct Final200M
451:23 PM
142.
Male Under 12 K1 200Direct Final200M
461:27 PM
139.
Male Under 18 K1 200Final200M
471:31 PM
140.
Male Under 16 K1 200Final200M
481:35 PM
155.
Female Open K1 200Direct Final200M
491:39 PM
156.
Female Under 23 K1 200Direct Final200M
501:43 PM
144.

162.
Para Canoeing Male K1 200
Para Canoeing Female K1 200
Direct Final200M
512:02 PM
173.
Male Under 18 K2 200Direct Final200M
522:06 PM
174.
Male Under 16 K2 200Direct Final200M
532:21 PM
170.
Male K2 200 35/45/55Direct Final200M
542:25 PM
157.
Female Under 18 K1 200Direct Final200M
552:29 PM
158.
Female Under 16 K1 200Direct Final200M
562:33 PM
180.
Male Under 12 TK2 200Direct Final200M
572:37 PM
175.
Male Under 14 K2 200Direct Final200M
582:41 PM
159.
Female Under 14 K1 200Direct Final200M
592:45 PM
160.

161.
Female Under 12 K1 200
Female Junior Development U12 200
Direct Final200M
602:48 PM
149.

152.

167.
Male Open C1 200
Male Under 16 C1 200
Female Open C1 200
Direct Final200M