2015 National Sprint Championships

Date: Wed 11th - Sun 15th March , 2015
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre, NSW
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Wednesday 11th March, 2015
18:30 AM
5.
Mens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
28:37 AMHeat 21000M
38:44 AMHeat 31000M
48:51 AMHeat 41000M
58:58 AM
4.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
69:05 AMHeat 21000M
79:12 AMHeat 31000M
89:19 AM
11.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Heat 11000M
99:26 AMHeat 21000M
109:45 AM
165.
Womens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
119:50 AMHeat 2200M
129:55 AMHeat 3200M
1310:00 AM
91.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
1410:05 AMHeat 2500M
1510:10 AMHeat 3500M
1610:15 AM
90.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
1710:20 AMHeat 2500M
1810:45 AM
5.
Mens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
1910:52 AMSemi-Final 21000M
2010:59 AMSemi-Final 31000M
2111:06 AM
6.
Mens Over 35 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
2211:13 AM
7.
Mens Over 45 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
2311:20 AM
11.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
2411:45 AM
90.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
2511:50 AM
91.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
2611:55 AMSemi-Final 2500M
2712:00 PM
212.
Para Canoe Mens K1 200m LTADirect Final200M
2812:05 PM
211.
Para Canoe Mens K1 200m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
2912:10 PM
215.
Para Canoe Womens K1 200m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final200M
3012:15 PM
165.
Womens Open K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
3112:20 PMSemi-Final 2200M
321:15 PM
13.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
331:22 PMHeat 21000M
341:29 PM
2.
Mens Under 14 K1 1000Heat 11000M
351:36 PMHeat 21000M
361:43 PMHeat 31000M
371:50 PM
4.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
381:57 PMSemi-Final 21000M
392:04 PM
11.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Final1000M
402:11 PM
26.
Womens Under 14 K1 1000Heat 11000M
412:18 PMHeat 21000M
422:23 PM
99.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Heat 1500M
432:28 PMHeat 2500M
442:33 PM
90.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Final500M
452:38 PM
165.
Womens Open K1 200B Final200M
462:43 PMA Final200M
472:48 PM
141.
Mens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
482:53 PMHeat 2200M
492:58 PMHeat 3200M
503:03 PMHeat 4200M
513:08 PMHeat 5200M