Oceania Championships (incorporating GP2; U23 Nationals & U23 Selection)

Date: Fri 28th February - Sun 2nd March , 2014
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre, NSW
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Friday 28th February, 2014
18:00 AM
12.
Mens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
28:07 AMHeat 21000M
38:14 AM
10.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
48:21 AMHeat 21000M
58:28 AMHeat 31000M
68:35 AM
11.
Mens Under 23 K1 1000Heat 11000M
78:42 AMHeat 21000M
88:49 AMHeat 31000M
98:56 AMHeat 41000M
109:03 AM
66.
Para Canoe Mens K1 1000m Open Multi-ClassFinal1000M
119:03 AM
68.
Para Canoe Womens K1 1000m Open Multi-ClassFinal1000M
129:17 AM
9.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
139:24 AMHeat 21000M
149:31 AM
24.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
159:36 AMHeat 2500M
169:41 AMHeat 3500M
179:46 AM
25.
Womens Under 23 K1 500Heat 1500M
189:51 AMHeat 2500M
199:56 AMHeat 3500M
2010:01 AM
27.
Womens Under 16 K2 500Final500M
2110:06 AM
10.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
2210:13 AMSemi-Final 21000M
2310:20 AM
55.
Mens Under 23 K1 200Heat 1200M
2410:25 AMHeat 2200M
2510:30 AMHeat 3200M
2610:35 AMHeat 4200M
2710:40 AM
21.
Mens Open C1 1000Heat 11000M
2810:47 AMHeat 21000M
2910:54 AM
4.
Womens Open K1 1000Final1000M
3011:15 AM
13.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Final1000M
3111:25 AM
24.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
3211:30 AMSemi-Final 2500M
3311:35 AM
5.
Womens Under 16 K2 1000Final1000M
3411:42 AM
11.
Mens Under 23 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
3511:49 AMSemi-Final 21000M
3611:56 AMSemi-Final 31000M
3712:03 PM
12.
Mens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
3812:10 PM
10.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000B Final1000M
3912:17 PMA Final1000M
4012:24 PM
9.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
4112:31 PM
25.
Womens Under 23 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
4212:36 PMSemi-Final 2500M
4312:41 PM
23.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
4412:46 PMHeat 2500M
451:30 PM
14.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Heat 11000M
461:37 PMHeat 21000M
471:44 PM
55.
Mens Under 23 K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
481:49 PMSemi-Final 2200M
491:54 PMSemi-Final 3200M
501:59 PM
24.
Womens Under 18 K1 500B Final500M
512:06 PMA Final500M
522:11 PM
12.
Mens Open K1 1000Final1000M
532:18 PM
26.
Womens Open K1 500Final500M
542:23 PM
25.
Womens Under 23 K1 500B Final500M
552:28 PMA Final500M
562:33 PM
23.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
572:40 PM
9.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Final1000M
583:10 PM
11.
Mens Under 23 K1 1000B Final1000M
593:17 PMA Final1000M
603:24 PM
67.
Para Canoe Mens V1 1000m Open Multi-ClassFinal1000M
613:31 PM
14.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
623:38 PM
35.
Mens Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
633:43 PMHeat 2500M
643:48 PM
2.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
653:55 PMHeat 21000M
664:02 PMHeat 31000M
674:09 PM
55.
Mens Under 23 K1 200B Final200M
684:14 PMA Final200M
694:19 PM
1.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
704:26 PMHeat 21000M
714:33 PM
15.
Mens Under 23 K2 1000Heat 11000M
724:40 PMHeat 21000M
734:47 PM
14.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Final1000M
744:54 PM
16.
Mens Open K2 1000Final1000M