Queensland

2014 Queensland Sprint Championships

Date: Sat 25th - Sun 26th January , 2014
Venue: Lake Kawana
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Saturday 25th January, 2014
18:15 AM
71.
Male Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
28:21 AMHeat 2500M
38:27 AM
68.
Male Open K1 500Heat 1500M
48:33 AMHeat 2500M
58:39 AM
70.
Male Under 18 K1 500Direct Final500M
68:45 AM
67.
Male K1 500 35/45/55Direct Final500M
78:51 AMA Final500M
88:57 AMA Final500M
99:03 AM
72.
Male Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
109:09 AM
73.

74.
Male Under 12 K1 500
Male Junior Development U12 500
Final500M
119:20 AM
71.
Male Under 16 K1 500Final500M
129:26 AM
68.
Male Open K1 500Final500M
139:32 AM
81.

83.

84.
Male Open C1 500
Male Under 18 C1 500
Male Under 16 C1 500
Final500M
149:38 AM
120.

121.
Female Open/Under 23 K2 500
Female Under18/Under 16 K2 500
Final500M
159:44 AM
130.

131.

132.
Male Open/Under 23 K4 500
Male Under 18/Under 16 K4 500
Male Under 14/Under 12 K4 500
Direct Final500M
169:50 AM
125.

126.
Female Under 14 TK2 500
Female Under 12 TK2 500
Direct Final500M
179:56 AM
75.

94.
Para Canoeing Male K1 500
Para Canoeing Female K1 500
Direct Final500M
1810:02 AM
103.

104.
Male K2 500 35/45/55
Male Open K2 500
Final500M
1910:08 AM
115.
Male Open C2 500Direct Final500M
2010:14 AM
87.
Female Open K1 500Heat 1500M
2110:20 AMHeat 2500M
2210:26 AM
106.

107.
Male Under 18 K2 500
Male Under 16 K2 500
Final500M
2310:50 AM
210.

213.
Male Open V1 500
Female Open V1 500
Final500M
2410:56 AM
108.
Male Under 14 K2 500Direct Final500M
2511:02 AM
89.
Female Under 18 K1 500Direct Final500M
2611:08 AM
90.
Female Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
2711:14 AM
91.

97.
Female Under 14 K1 500
Female Under 14 TK1 500
Final500M
2811:25 AM
87.
Female Open K1 500Final500M
2911:31 AM
92.

93.
Female Under 12 K1 500
Female Junior Development U12 500
Final500M
3011:37 AM
2.
Male Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
3111:44 AMHeat 21000M
3211:51 AM
20.
Female Open K1 1000Direct Final1000M
3312:30 PM
2.
Male Open K1 1000Final1000M
3412:37 PM
34.
Male K2 1000 35/45/55Direct Final1000M
3512:50 PM
140.
Male Under 16 K1 200Heat 1200M
3612:54 PMHeat 2200M
3712:58 PM
139.
Male Under 18 K1 200Direct Final200M
381:02 PM
141.
Male Under 14 K1 200Direct Final200M
391:06 PM
142.

143.
Male Under 12 K1 200
Male Junior Development U12 200
200M
401:10 PM
185.

186.
Female Open/Under 23 K2 200
Female Under18/Under 16 K2 200
200M
411:16 PM
137.
Male Open K1 200Heat 2200M
421:16 PMA Final200M
431:18 PM
136.
Male K1 200 35/45/55Division 1200M
441:22 PMDivision 2200M
451:26 PMDivision 3200M
461:48 PM
190.
Female Under 14/Under 12 TK2 200Direct Final200M
471:52 PM
140.
Male Under 16 K1 200Final200M
481:56 PM
137.
Male Open K1 200A Final200M
492:00 PM
144.

162.
Para Canoeing Male K1 200
Para Canoeing Female K1 200
200M
502:08 PM
149.

151.

152.
Male Open C1 200
Male Under 18 C1 200
Male Under 16 C1 200
200M
512:12 PM
155.
Female Open K1 200Heat 1200M
522:16 PMHeat 2200M
532:20 PM
157.
Female Under 18 K1 200Direct Final200M
542:24 PM
158.
Female Under 16 K1 200Direct Final200M
552:28 PM
170.

171.
Male K2 200 35/45/55
Male Open K2 200
200M
562:32 PM
173.

174.
Male Under 18 K2 200
Male Under 16 K2 200
200M
572:36 PM
159.

160.

161.

165.
Female Under 14 K1 200
Female Under 12 K1 200
Female Junior Development U12 200
Female Under 14 TK1 200
200M
582:40 PM
211.

214.
Male Open V1 200
Female open V1 200
Final200M
592:44 PM
175.

181.
Male Under 14 K2 200
Male Open C2 200
200M
602:48 PM
155.
Female Open K1 200Final200M
612:57 PM
203.
Male Under 16 K2 2500Direct Final2500M