Grand Prix 1

Date: Fri 6th - Sun 8th December , 2013
Venue: West Lakes, SA
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Friday 6th December, 2013
18:30 AM
9.
Mens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
28:37 AMHeat 21000M
38:44 AMHeat 31000M
48:51 AM
3.
Womens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
58:58 AMHeat 21000M
69:05 AMHeat 31000M
79:12 AM
11.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Heat 11000M
89:19 AMHeat 21000M
99:26 AM
5.
Womens Under 18 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
109:33 AM
7.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
119:40 AMHeat 21000M
129:47 AM
1.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
139:54 AMHeat 21000M
1410:01 AM
16.

53.

55.
Mens Open C1 1000
Para Canoe Mens K1 1000m Open Multi-Class
Para Canoe Womens K1 1000m Open Multi-Class
Direct Final1000M
1510:01 AMcons in R141000M
1610:01 AMcons in R141000M
1710:30 AM
9.
Mens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
1810:37 AMSemi-Final 21000M
1910:44 AM
3.
Womens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
2010:51 AMSemi-Final 21000M
2110:58 AM
11.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
2211:05 AM
2.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
2311:12 AMHeat 21000M
2411:19 AM
7.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
2511:26 AM
1.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
2611:33 AM
17.

54.
Mens Open C2 1000
Para Canoe Mens V1 1000m Open Multi-Class
Direct Final1000M
2711:33 AMcons in R261000M
2811:47 AM
9.
Mens Open K1 1000B Final1000M
2911:54 AMA Final1000M
3012:01 PM
3.
Womens Open K1 1000B Final1000M
3112:08 PMA Final1000M
3212:15 PM
11.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Final1000M
3312:22 PM
2.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
3412:29 PM
7.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Final1000M
3512:36 PM
1.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000Final1000M
361:30 PM
12.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
371:37 PMHeat 21000M
381:44 PM
6.
Womens Open K2 1000Direct Final1000M
391:51 PM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
401:58 PMHeat 21000M
412:05 PMHeat 31000M
422:12 PM
10.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
432:19 PM
2.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Final1000M
442:26 PM
4.
Womens Under 16 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
452:45 PM
12.
Mens Open K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
462:52 PM
13.
Mens Under 16 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
472:59 PM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
483:06 PMSemi-Final 21000M
494:00 PM
12.
Mens Open K2 1000Final1000M
504:07 PM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000B Final1000M
514:14 PMA Final1000M
525:15 PM
14.

15.
Mens Under 18 K4 1000
Mens Open K4 1000
Direct Final1000M
535:15 PMcons in R521000M