Queensland

2013 QLD School Sprint Championships

Date: Sun 27th October, 2013
Venue: Lake Kawana
Race Schedule
Sunday 27th October, 2013
18:30 AM
1.
Male Open K1 500Direct Final500M
28:35 AM
2.
Male Under 16 K1 500Direct Final500M
38:40 AM
28.

29.

30.
Male Open TK1 500
Male Under 16 TK1 500
Male Under 15 TK1 500
Final500M
48:45 AM
112.

119.

70.
Female Under 16 TK2 500
Female Open TK2 500
Female Open K2 500
Final500M
58:50 AM
5.
Male Under 13 K1 500Heat 1500M
68:55 AMHeat 2500M
79:00 AM
72.

94.

95.
Female Under 15 K2 500
Female Under 15 TK2 500
Female Under 14 TK2 500
Direct Final500M
89:05 AM
3.
Male Under 15 K1 500Direct Final500M
99:10 AM
4.
Male Under 14 K1 500Direct Final500M
109:15 AM
6.
Male Under 12 K1 500Direct Final500M
119:20 AM
74.

96.
Female Under 13 K2 500
Female Under 13 TK2 500
500M
129:25 AM
31.

32.
Male Under 14 TK1 500
Male Under 13 TK1 500
Direct Final500M
139:30 AM
33.
Male Under 12 TK1 500Direct Final500M
149:35 AM
73.
Female Under 14 K2 500Direct Final500M
159:40 AM
98.
Female Under 11 TK2 500Direct Final500M
169:45 AM
104.

7.
Male Mini K1 500
Male Under 11 K1 500
Direct Final500M
179:50 AM
34.
Male Under 11 TK1 500Direct Final500M
1810:10 AM
5.
Male Under 13 K1 500Final500M
1910:15 AM
58.
Female Under 15 K1 500Heat 1500M
2010:20 AMHeat 2500M
2110:25 AM
117.

56.

57.
Female Open TK1 500
Female Open K1 500
Female Under 16 K1 500
Final500M
2210:30 AM
42.

43.

44.

8.
Male Open TK2 500
Male Under 16 TK2 500
Male Under 15 TK2 500
Male Open K2 500
Final500M
2310:35 AM
9.
Male Under 16 K2 500Direct Final500M
2410:40 AM
59.
Female Under 14 K1 500Heat 1500M
2510:45 AMHeat 2500M
2610:50 AM
10.

11.

45.
Male Under 15 K2 500
Male Under 14 K2 500
Male Under 14 TK2 500
Final500M
2710:55 AM
12.

122.

47.
Male Under 13 K2 500
Male Under 14 C1 500
Male Under 12 TK2 500
Final500M
2811:00 AM
115.

84.

85.
Female Under 16 TK1 500
Female Under 15 TK1 500
Female Under 14 TK1 500
Final500M
2911:05 AM
60.
Female Under 13 K1 500Direct Final500M
3011:10 AM
86.

87.
Female Under 13 TK1 500
Female Under 12 TK1 500
Final500M
3111:15 AM
108.

62.
Female Mini M1 500
Female Under 11 K1 500
Direct Final500M
3211:20 AM
62.

88.
Female Under 11 K1 500
Female Under 11 TK1 500
Direct Final500M
3311:25 AM
48.
Male Under 11 TK2 500Direct Final500M
3411:30 AM
58.
Female Under 15 K1 500Final500M
3511:35 AM
59.
Female Under 14 K1 500Final500M
3612:15 PM
65.
Female Under 15 K1 200Heat 1200M
3712:19 PMHeat 2200M
3812:23 PM
16.
Male Under 16 K1 200Heat 1200M
3912:27 PMHeat 2200M
4012:31 PM
15.
Male Open K1 200Direct Final200M
4112:35 PM
66.
Female Under 14 K1 200Heat 1200M
4212:39 PMHeat 2200M
4312:43 PM
19.
Male Under 13 K1 200Heat 1200M
4412:47 PMHeat 2200M
4512:51 PM
35.

36.
Male Open TK1 200
Male Under 16 TK1 200
Final200M
4612:55 PM
17.
Male Under 15 K1 200Direct Final200M
4712:59 PM
37.

38.
Male Under 15 TK1 200
Male Under 14 TK1 200
Direct Final200M
481:03 PM
113.

120.

77.
Female Under 16 TK2 200
Female Open TK2 200
Female Open K2 200
Direct Final200M
491:07 PM
18.
Male Under 14 K1 200Direct Final200M
501:11 PM
79.

99.
Female Under 15 K2 200
Female Under 15 TK2 200
Direct Final200M
511:15 PM
80.
Female Under 14 K2 200Direct Final200M
521:19 PM
121.

39.
Male Under 14 C1 200
Male Under 13 TK1 200
Direct Final200M
531:23 PM
40.
Male Under 12 TK1 200Direct Final200M
541:27 PM
16.
Male Under 16 K1 200Final200M
551:31 PM
66.
Female Under 14 K1 200Final200M
561:35 PM
19.
Male Under 13 K1 200Final200M
571:39 PM
65.
Female Under 15 K1 200Final200M
581:43 PM
20.
Male Under 12 K1 200Direct Final200M
591:47 PM
41.
Male Under 11 TK1 200Direct Final200M
601:51 PM
105.

21.
Male Mini K1 200
Male Under 11 K1 200
200M
611:55 PM
100.
Female Under 14 TK2 200Direct Final200M
621:59 PM
101.

103.
Female Under 13 TK2 200
Female Under 11 TK2 200
Direct Final200M
632:03 PM
22.

49.
Male Open K2 200
Male Open TK2 200
Direct Final200M
642:07 PM
23.

50.
Male Under 16 K2 200
Male Under 16 TK2 200
Final200M
652:11 PM
24.

51.
Male Under 15 K2 200
Male Under 15 TK2 200
Final200M
662:15 PM
118.

63.

64.
Female Open TK1 200
Female Open K1 200
Female Under 16 K1 200
Final200M
672:19 PM
116.

89.
Female Under 16 TK1 200
Female Under 15 TK1 200
Final200M
682:23 PM
90.
Female Under 14 TK1 200Direct Final200M
692:27 PM
25.

26.

52.
Male Under 14 K2 200
Male Under 13 K2 200
Male Under 14 TK2 200
Final200M
702:31 PM
123.

67.
Female Under 14 C1 200
Female Under 13 K1 200
Final200M
712:35 PM
91.

92.
Female Under 13 TK1 200
Female Under 12 TK1 200
Direct Final200M
722:39 PM
69.

93.
Female Under 11 K1 200
Female Under 11 TK1 200
Final200M
732:43 PM
109.
Female Mini K1 200Direct Final200M
742:47 PM
54.

55.
Male Under 12 TK2 200
Male Under 11 TK2 200
Direct Final200M