2013 National Sprint Championships

Date: Wed 3rd - Sun 7th April , 2013
Venue: Champion Lakes, WA
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Wednesday 3rd April, 2013
18:00 AM
6.
Mens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
28:05 AMHeat 21000M
38:10 AMHeat 31000M
48:15 AM
5.
Mens Under 23 K1 1000Heat 11000M
58:20 AMHeat 21000M
68:25 AMHeat 31000M
78:30 AM
12.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Heat 11000M
88:35 AMHeat 21000M
98:40 AMHeat 31000M
108:45 AM
3.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
118:50 AMHeat 21000M
128:55 AMHeat 31000M
139:00 AMHeat 41000M
149:10 AM
72.
Womens Under 16 K4 500Final500M
159:15 AM
65.
Womens Open K1 500Heat 1500M
169:20 AMHeat 2500M
179:25 AMHeat 3500M
189:30 AMHeat 4500M
199:35 AM
64.
Womens Under 23 K1 500Heat 1500M
209:40 AMHeat 2500M
219:45 AM
63.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
229:50 AMHeat 2500M
239:55 AMHeat 3500M
2410:00 AMHeat 4500M
2510:25 AM
6.
Mens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
2610:30 AMSemi-Final 21000M
2710:35 AM
5.
Mens Under 23 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
2810:40 AMSemi-Final 21000M
2910:45 AM
12.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
3010:50 AMSemi-Final 21000M
3110:55 AM
3.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
3211:00 AMSemi-Final 21000M
3311:05 AMSemi-Final 31000M
3411:15 AM
65.
Womens Open K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
3511:20 AMSemi-Final 2500M
3611:25 AMSemi-Final 3500M
3711:30 AM
64.
Womens Under 23 K1 500Final500M
3811:35 AM
63.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
3911:40 AMSemi-Final 2500M
4011:45 AMSemi-Final 3500M
4111:50 AM
62.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Heat 1500M
4211:55 AMHeat 2500M
4312:45 PM
14.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
4412:50 PMHeat 21000M
4512:55 PM
18.
Mens Under 23 K4 1000Final1000M
461:00 PM
4.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
471:05 PMHeat 21000M
481:10 PMHeat 31000M
491:15 PMHeat 41000M
501:20 PMHeat 51000M
511:25 PMHeat 61000M
521:30 PM
11.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Heat 11000M
531:35 PMHeat 21000M
541:45 PM
70.
Womens Open K2 500Heat 1500M
551:50 PMHeat 2500M
561:55 PM
68.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Heat 1500M
572:00 PMHeat 2500M
582:05 PM
62.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Semi-Final 1500M
592:30 PM
19.
Mens Open K4 1000Final1000M
602:35 PM
4.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
612:40 PMSemi-Final 21000M
622:45 PMSemi-Final 31000M
632:50 PM
11.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Semi-Final 11000M
642:55 PM
68.
Womens Under 18 K2 500Semi-Final 1500M
653:00 PM
75.
Womens Open K4 500Final500M