Grand Prix 2

Date: Sat 2nd - Sun 3rd February , 2013
Venue: Nagambie, VIC
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Saturday 2nd February, 2013
18:00 AM
9.
Mens Open K1 1000A Final1000M
28:07 AMNon-Event1000M
38:14 AM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
48:21 AMHeat 21000M
58:28 AMHeat 31000M
68:35 AM
1.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000Final1000M
78:42 AM
2.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
88:49 AMHeat 21000M
98:56 AM
3.

59.
Womens Open K1 1000
Para Canoe Womens K1 1000m Open Multi-Class
Final1000M
109:03 AM
57.

7.
Para Canoe Mens K1 1000m Open Multi-Class
Mens Under 16 K1 1000
Final1000M
119:10 AM
14.

15.

58.
Mens Under 16 C1 1000
Mens Open C1 1000
Para Canoe Mens V1 1000m Open Multi-Class
Final1000M
129:30 AM
8.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000B Final1000M
139:37 AMA Final1000M
149:44 AM
9.
Mens Open K1 1000Final1000M
159:51 AM
2.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Final1000M
1610:45 AM
11.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Final1000M
1710:45 AM
10.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Final1000M
1810:52 AM
16.

17.
Mens Under 16 C2 1000
Mens Open C2 1000
Final1000M
1910:59 AM
12.
Mens Open K2 1000Final1000M
2011:06 AM
4.

5.

6.
Womens Under 16 K2 1000
Womens Under 18 K2 1000
Womens Open K2 1000
Final1000M
2111:13 AM
65.
PC (ALL) 1000 MC HANDICAPFinal1000M
2211:45 AM
73.
MENS OPEN K4 1000Final1000M
2311:45 AM
13.
Mens Under 18 K4 1000Final1000M
2411:45 AM
74.
MENS UNDER 16 K4 1000Final1000M
2512:05 PM
66.
WOMENS OPEN K4 1000Final1000M
2612:05 PM
70.
WOMENS UNDER 18 1000 K4Final1000M
2712:05 PM
69.
WOMENS UNDER 16 K4 1000Final1000M
2812:05 PM
82.
MENS OPEN C4 1000Final1000M
291:30 PM
28.
Mens Open K1 500A Final500M
301:35 PMHeat 2500M
311:40 PM
27.
Mens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
321:45 PMHeat 2500M
331:50 PMHeat 3500M
341:55 PM
18.
Womens Under 16 K1 500Final500M
352:00 PM
19.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Heat 1500M
362:05 PMHeat 2500M
372:10 PM
20.

62.
Womens Open K1 500
Para Canoe Womens K1 500m Open Multi-Class
Final500M
382:15 PM
26.
Mens Under 16 K1 500Final500M
392:20 PM
60.
Para Canoe Mens K1 500m Open Multi-ClassFinal500M
402:25 PM
32.

33.

61.
Mens Under 16 C1 500
Mens Open C1 500
Para Canoe Mens V1 500m Open Multi-Class
Final500M
413:00 PM
27.
Mens Under 18 K1 500B Final500M
423:05 PMA Final500M
433:10 PM
28.
Mens Open K1 500Final500M
443:15 PM
19.
Womens Under 18 K1 500Final500M
454:00 PM
30.
Mens Under 18 K2 500Final500M
464:00 PM
29.
Mens Under 16 K2 500Final500M
474:05 PM
34.

35.
Mens Under 16 C2 500
Mens Open C2 500
Final500M
484:10 PM
31.
Mens Open K2 500Final500M
494:15 PM
21.

22.

23.
Womens Under 16 K2 500
Womens Under 18 K2 500
Womens Open K2 500
Final500M
504:20 PM
64.
PC (ALL) 500 MC HANDICAPFinal500M
514:50 PM
75.

76.
MENS K4 500
MENS UNDER 18 500 K4
Final500M
524:50 PM
76.
MENS UNDER 18 500 K4Final500M
534:50 PM
77.
MENS UNDER 16 K4 500Final500M
545:10 PM
25.

67.

81.
Womens Under 18 K4 500
WOMENS OPEN K4 500
MENS OPEN C4 500
Final500M
555:10 PM
25.
Womens Under 18 K4 500Final500M
565:10 PM
83.
WOMENS UNDER 16 K4 500Final500M
575:10 PM
81.
MENS OPEN C4 500Final500M