Grand Prix 1

Date: Fri 7th - Sun 9th December , 2012
Venue: West Lakes, SA
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Friday 7th December, 2012
18:00 AM
10.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
28:07 AMHeat 21000M
38:14 AMHeat 31000M
48:21 AMHeat 41000M
58:28 AMHeat 51000M
68:35 AM
14.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
78:42 AMHeat 21000M
88:49 AM
12.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Heat 11000M
98:56 AMHeat 21000M
109:03 AM
4.
Womens Open K1 1000Direct Final1000M
119:10 AM
7.
Womens Under 18 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
129:17 AM
2.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
139:24 AMHeat 21000M
149:31 AM
1.
Womens Under 14 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
159:31 AM
61.
MENS UNDER 14 K1 1000Direct Final1000M
1610:00 AM
18.

57.
Mens Under 18 C1 1000
Para Canoe Mens V1 1000m Open Multi-Class
Direct Final1000M
1710:00 AM
57.
Para Canoe Mens V1 1000m Open Multi-ClassDirect Final1000M
1810:07 AM
10.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
1910:14 AMSemi-Final 21000M
2010:21 AMSemi-Final 31000M
2110:35 AM
14.
Mens Open K2 1000Final1000M
2210:42 AM
2.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000Final1000M
2310:49 AM
3.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
2410:56 AMHeat 21000M
2511:03 AMHeat 31000M
2611:10 AM
78.
MENS UNDER 18 C2 1000Direct Final1000M
2711:17 AM
12.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Final1000M
2811:24 AM
8.
Womens Open K2 1000Direct Final1000M
2911:31 AM
10.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000B Final1000M
3011:38 AMA Final1000M
3112:30 PM
11.
Mens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
3212:37 PMHeat 21000M
3312:44 PMHeat 31000M
3412:51 PMHeat 41000M
3512:58 PM
13.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Heat 11000M
361:05 PMHeat 21000M
371:12 PM
9.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
381:19 PMHeat 21000M
391:26 PMHeat 31000M
402:00 PM
13.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Final1000M
412:07 PM
3.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
422:14 PMSemi-Final 21000M
432:21 PM
6.
Womens Under 16 K2 1000Direct Final1000M
442:28 PM
11.
Mens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
452:35 PMSemi-Final 21000M
462:42 PMSemi-Final 31000M
472:49 PM
9.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000B Final1000M
482:56 PMA Final1000M
493:03 PM
16.
Mens Under 18 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
503:30 PM
3.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000B Final1000M
513:37 PMA Final1000M
523:44 PM
11.
Mens Open K1 1000B Final1000M
533:51 PMA Final1000M
543:58 PM
15.
Mens Under 16 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
555:00 PM
17.
Mens Open K4 1000Direct Final1000M
565:10 PM
63.
WOMENS UNDER 16 K2 2500Direct Final2500M
575:15 PM
64.
MENS UNDER 16 K1 2500Direct Final2500M
585:20 PM
65.
MENS UNDER 18 K1 2500Direct Final2500M
595:25 PM
66.
WOMENS UNDER 18 K2 2500Direct Final2500M
605:30 PM
67.
WOMENS UNDER 14 K1 2500Direct Final2500M
615:35 PM
68.
MENS UNDER 14 K1 2500Direct Final2500M