2012 Sprint Oceania Championships - Olympic Qualifying Regatta

Date: Fri 2nd - Sun 4th March , 2012
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre, NSW
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Friday 2nd March, 2012
19:30 AM
1.
Mens Under 18 K1 200Heat 1200M
29:35 AMHeat 2200M
39:40 AMHeat 3200M
49:45 AMHeat 4200M
59:50 AM
2.
Mens Under 23 K1 200Heat 1200M
69:55 AMHeat 2200M
710:00 AMHeat 3200M
810:05 AMHeat 4200M
910:10 AMHeat 5200M
1010:15 AMHeat 6200M
1110:20 AM
3.
Mens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
1210:25 AMHeat 2200M
1310:30 AMHeat 3200M
1410:35 AMHeat 4200M
1510:40 AMHeat 5200M
1610:45 AM
4.
Womens Under 18 K1 200Heat 1200M
1710:50 AMHeat 2200M
1810:55 AM
5.
Womens Under 23 K1 200Heat 1200M
1911:00 AMHeat 2200M
2011:05 AM
6.
Womens Open K1 200Heat 1200M
2111:10 AMHeat 2200M
2211:15 AMHeat 3200M
2311:20 AM
43.
Mens Under 16 K1 200Direct Final200M
2411:25 AM
37.

40.
Para Canoe Mens V1 200m Open Multi-Class
Para Canoe Womens V1 200 Open Multi-Class
Direct Final200M
2511:30 AM
7.
Mens Open C1 200Heat 1200M
2611:35 AMHeat 2200M
2712:15 PM
1.
Mens Under 18 K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
2812:20 PMSemi-Final 2200M
2912:25 PMSemi-Final 3200M
3012:30 PM
2.
Mens Under 23 K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
3112:35 PMSemi-Final 2200M
3212:40 PMSemi-Final 3200M
3312:45 PMSemi-Final 4200M
3412:50 PM
3.
Mens Open K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
3512:55 PMSemi-Final 2200M
361:00 PMSemi-Final 3200M
371:05 PMSemi-Final 4200M
381:10 PM
4.
Womens Under 18 K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
391:15 PM
5.
Womens Under 23 K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
401:20 PM
6.
Womens Open K1 200Semi-Final 1200M
411:25 PMSemi-Final 2200M
421:30 PM
53.
Mens Under 18 K4 1000Direct Final1000M
433:00 PM
3.
Mens Open K1 200C Final200M
443:05 PMB Final200M
453:10 PM
6.
Womens Open K1 200B Final200M
463:15 PM
3.
Mens Open K1 200A Final200M
473:20 PM
7.
Mens Open C1 200Final200M
483:25 PM
6.
Womens Open K1 200A Final200M
493:40 PM
1.
Mens Under 18 K1 200B Final200M
503:45 PM
2.
Mens Under 23 K1 200C Final200M
513:50 PMB Final200M
523:55 PMA Final200M
534:00 PM
5.
Womens Under 23 K1 200Final200M
544:05 PM
1.
Mens Under 18 K1 200A Final200M
554:10 PM
4.
Womens Under 18 K1 200Final200M
564:25 PM
31.

34.
Para Canoe Mens K1 200m Open Multi-Class
Para Canoe Womens K1 200m Open Multi-Class
Direct Final200M
574:32 PM
49.
Mens Under 16 K2 200Direct Final200M
584:39 PM
44.
Womens Under 16 K1 200Direct Final200M
594:46 PM
8.
Mens Open K4 1000Heat 11000M
604:53 PMHeat 21000M
615:15 PM
33.

36.
Para Canoe Mens K1 1000m Open Multi-Class
Para Canoe Womens K1 1000m Open Multi-Class
Direct Final1000M
625:22 PM
11.
Womens Open K4 500Direct Final500M
635:40 PM
9.
Womens Under 18 K4 500Direct Final500M
645:47 PM
8.
Mens Open K4 1000Final1000M