Grand Prix 2

Date: Fri 28th - Sun 30th January , 2011
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre, NSW
Race Schedule
Options:  Select Day: 
Friday 28th January, 2011
18:00 AM
12.
Mens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
28:06 AMHeat 21000M
38:12 AMHeat 31000M
48:18 AMHeat 41000M
58:24 AMHeat 51000M
68:30 AMHeat 61000M
78:36 AMHeat 71000M
88:42 AM
14.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Heat 11000M
98:48 AMHeat 21000M
108:54 AM
4.
Womens Open K1 1000Heat 11000M
119:00 AMHeat 21000M
129:06 AM
9.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
139:12 AMHeat 21000M
149:18 AMHeat 31000M
159:25 AM
12.
Mens Open K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
169:32 AMSemi-Final 21000M
179:39 AMSemi-Final 31000M
189:46 AMSemi-Final 41000M
1910:15 AM
2.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
2010:21 AMHeat 21000M
2110:28 AM
14.
Mens Under 18 K2 1000Final1000M
2210:35 AM
4.
Womens Open K1 1000Final1000M
2310:42 AM
9.
Mens Under 16 K1 1000B Final1000M
2410:49 AMA Final1000M
2510:56 AM
12.
Mens Open K1 1000B Final1000M
2611:03 AMA Final1000M
2711:10 AM
3.
Womens Under 23 K1 1000Final1000M
2811:16 AM
1.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000Heat 11000M
2911:22 AMHeat 21000M
3011:28 AMHeat 31000M
3111:34 AM
10.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Heat 11000M
3211:40 AMHeat 21000M
3311:46 AMHeat 31000M
3411:52 AMHeat 41000M
3511:58 AM
13.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Heat 11000M
3612:04 PMHeat 21000M
3712:10 PM
16.
Mens Open K2 1000Heat 11000M
3812:16 PMHeat 21000M
3912:22 PMHeat 31000M
401:20 PM
10.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000Semi-Final 11000M
411:26 PMSemi-Final 21000M
421:32 PMSemi-Final 31000M
431:38 PM
11.
Mens Under 23 K1 1000Heat 11000M
441:45 PMHeat 21000M
451:52 PM
6.
Womens Under 18 K2 1000Heat 11000M
461:59 PMHeat 21000M
472:06 PM
16.
Mens Open K2 1000B Final1000M
482:13 PMA Final1000M
492:20 PM
5.
Womens Under 16 K2 1000Final1000M
502:27 PM
13.
Mens Under 16 K2 1000Final1000M
512:34 PM
24.
Mens Open C1 1000Final1000M
522:41 PM
10.
Mens Under 18 K1 1000B Final1000M
532:48 PMA Final1000M
542:55 PM
11.
Mens Under 23 K1 1000Final1000M
553:02 PM
2.
Womens Under 18 K1 1000Final1000M
563:30 PM
20.
Mens Open K4 1000Heat 11000M
573:36 PMHeat 21000M
583:42 PM
8.
Womens Open K2 1000Final1000M
593:43 PM
1.
Womens Under 16 K1 1000B Final1000M
603:50 PMA Final1000M
613:57 PM
6.
Womens Under 18 K2 1000Final1000M
624:04 PM
18.
Mens Under 18 K4 1000Final1000M
634:11 PM
15.
Mens Under 23 K2 1000Final1000M
644:18 PM
7.
Womens Under 23 K2 1000Final1000M
64A4:18 PM
28.
Mens Open C2 1000Final1000M
654:23 PM
17.
Mens Under 16 K4 1000Final1000M
664:28 PM
20.
Mens Open K4 1000Final1000M