2015 Myall Classic

NSW
Date: Sat 12th September, 2015
Venue: Myall River
Lane Draw
Options:    Show
Saturday 12th September, 2015

Race 11. Open Men Single : Open Male SingleMarathon
Start Time: 8:00 AM47K
100 Brereton, AdrianNon-MemberNSW
101 Singh, AndyRiver CCNSW
102 Duffy, JohnLane CoveNSW
103 Batchelor, JoshuaNon-MemberNSW
104 Linco, DavidNon-MemberNSW
105 Boult, JohnNon-MemberNSW
106 Matamala, RodrigoNon-MemberNSW
107 Dawson, SteveSutherland ShireNSW
109 Papalia, JonathanPaddleNSW DirectNSW
110 Teather, IanRiver CCNSW
111 Davey, IanHunter ValleyNSW
112 Giardini, AndrewSutherland ShireNSW
113 Calvert, JohnWindsorNSW
114 Almond, DarrenNon-MemberNSW
115 Groves, RichardNon-MemberNSW
Race 22. Open Women Sngl : Open Female SingleMarathon
Start Time: 8:00 AM47K
116 Thornton, MegLane CoveNSW
117 Kay, MarniCentral CoastNSWCoach: Darren Lee
118 Dawson, KateSutherland ShireNSW
Race 33. Open Doubles : Open DoublesMarathon
Start Time: 8:00 AM47K
119 Etwell, Patrick
Preddy, Christopher
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
120 Ryan, Damien
Potter, Kerrod
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
121 Hasset, Justin
Kierath, Hugh
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
122 Hennig, Julianne Caren
Franklin, Aysha
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
123 Guo, Lucerny
Peek, Sarah
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
124 Robertson, Douglas
Wright, Alec
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
125 Balla, Stephanie
Fearnley, Jess
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
126 Cichero, Elliot
O'Callaghan, Lachlan
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
127 Kenyon, Lindsay
Sylvan, Samuel
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
128 Gibson, Ellie
Silk, Eimar
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
130 Uren, Sophie
Uren, Anthony
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
131 Yanez, Michael
Maligan, Hugh
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
132 Higgins, Edwina
Uttley, Georgina
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
133 Elliott, Isaac
Rice, Meg
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
134 Smith, Deane
Velcich, Matthew
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
135 Davis, Caitlin
Westcott, Hayden
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
136 Power, Harrison
Muddle, Ethan
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
137 Merritt, Joshua
Etwell, Patrick
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
138 Grundy, Paul
Thompson, Greg
Penrith Valley
Penrith Valley
NSW
NSW
139 Donaldson, Emma
chamberlain, Courtney
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
140 Mills, Tia
Bowler, Kate
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
141 Littlewood, Jean
Carson, Hayden
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
142 Rees, Conrad
Rivas, Alex
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
143 Ophel, Gillian
Smith, Eleanor
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
144 Ginnivan, Ben
Howard, Ben
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
145 Coates, Alixandra
Amos, Alexander
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
146 Woodford, Hollie
Dillon, Wayne
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
147 Hobley, Matthew
Holland, Seth
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
148 Hill, Cameron
Campbell, Locky
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
149 Stevens, Nick
Dufty, Jon
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
150 Nicholls, Thomas
Huxley, Christopher
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
Race 44. Open K4/OC6/?? : Open K4/OC6/OtherMarathon
Start Time: 8:00 AM47K
151 Barber, Andrew
Barker, Jessica
Martin, Emily
Campbell, Robert
Non-Member
Non-Member
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW
Coaches: James Horsley, Max Robertson, Alena Harvey
Race 58. Men 50+ Single : Masters50+ Male SingleMarathon
Start Time: 8:00 AM47K
152 Dearing, MichaelRiver CCNSW
153 van Koesveld, PaulLane CoveNSW
154 Tunbridge, CameronCentral CoastNSW
155 Campbell, DavidHunter ValleyNSW
156 Duffy, NeilNon-MemberNSW
157 Tam, Fook CheeSutherland ShireNSW
158 Forbes, DarrenHunter ValleyNSW
159 Cobb, AlbertCentral CoastNSW
160 Compton, TonyPort StevensNSW
161 Geddes, PhillipLane CoveNSW
162 Goodie, DavidNon-MemberNSW
163 Young, DavidLane CoveNSW
164 Rowston, WadeLane CoveNSW
165 Beers, RobertSutherland ShireNSW
166 Filmalter, EricLane CoveNSW
168 Dawes, GeoffreyBrisbane WaterNSW
171 Quirk, ChrisManly WarringahNSW
172 Mason, CraigNon-MemberACT
Race 69. Women 50+ Singl : Masters50+ Female SingleMarathon
Start Time: 8:00 AM47K
169 Green, RozanneLane CoveNSW
170 Moore, AnneCentral CoastNSWCoach: Owen Walton
Race 71. Open Men Single : Open Male SingleMarathon
Start Time: 9:00 AM47K
200 Benn, JasonNon-MemberNSW
201 Blundell, MattManly WarringahNSW
202 Buttel, PaulIllawarraNSW
203 Carroll, MickCentral CoastNSW
204 Coffey, MitchellPenrith ValleyNSW
205 Lowe, DavidPenrith ValleyNSWCoach: Istvan Csernok
206 Moran, PeterPaddleNSW DirectNSWCoach: Jim Walker
207 trewartha, brendanNon-MemberNSW
229 Manning, RobertLane CoveNSW
231 Dailey, BrucePittwaterNSW
235 Mclean, SamNon-MemberACT
Race 83. Open Doubles : Open DoublesMarathon
Start Time: 9:00 AM47K
208 Boer, Pieter
Mowbray, Todd
Manly Warringah
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
Coach: Brett Greenwood
209 Rhydderch, Suzie
Burns, Ronald
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
210 Ardren, Ruby
Lees, Anjie
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
211 Orchard, Glen
Cunningham, Jason
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
NSW
212 slade, greg
Slade, Jason
Brisbane Water
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
232 Innes, Stuart
Love, Andrew
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
234 Hawker, Greg
Brett, Stephen
Central Coast
Central Coast
NSW
NSW
Race 94. Open K4/OC6/?? : Open K4/OC6/OtherMarathon
Start Time: 9:00 AM47K
213 Newsome, Steve
akuhata, Dean
bob, Bob
Gray, Royce
Lane Cove
Non-Member
Lane Cove
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
NSW
NSW
Coaches: Pere Gray, Sefo Misky
Race 108. Men 50+ Single : Masters50+ Male SingleMarathon
Start Time: 9:00 AM47K
214 Carter, PaulCentral CoastNSW
215 Chant, RobManly WarringahNSW
216 Cobb, AlbertCentral CoastNSW
217 Gemmell, StewartManly WarringahNSW
218 Howard, LesPaddleNSW DirectNSW
220 Simmat, TomLane CoveNSW
221 woodhouse, bryceManly WarringahNSW
222 Ward, JackCentral CoastNSW
230 Collins, MichaelNon-MemberACT
233 Schubert, JamesManly WarringahNSW
Race 1110. 50+ Doubles : Masters 50+ DoublesMarathon
Start Time: 9:00 AM47K
174 Huxley, Merridy
Huxley, Warren
Bonville
Bonville
NSW
NSW
223 Archibald, Greg
Bingle, Ross
Sutherland Shire
Sutherland Shire
NSW
NSW
224 Kerr, Michael
Buckland, Jim
Brisbane Water
Central Coast
NSW
NSW
225 Cook, Marg
Cook, Rob
Central Coast
Central Coast
NSW
NSW
226 Monger, Stephen
Smith, Greg
Brisbane Water
Brisbane Water
NSW
NSW
227 Nichols, Warwick
Craggs, Bernie
Hunter Valley
Just Paddlers
NSW
NSW
Race 1212. Open Men Single : Open Male SingleMarathon
Start Time: 10:00 AM27K
300 Seale, TrentPort OceanNSW
301 cromarty, bruceNon-MemberNSW
302 Gascoyne, NeilNon-MemberNSW
303 Phillis, SteveNon-MemberNSW
328 Thomas, JezNon-MemberACT
Race 1313. Open Women Sngl : Open Female SingleMarathon
Start Time: 10:00 AM27K
304 Banks, JemmaNon-MemberNSW
305 Gilbert, LindseyNon-MemberNSW
306 Gascoyne, DonnaNon-MemberNSW
Race 1414. Open Doubles : Open DoublesMarathon
Start Time: 10:00 AM27K
307 Ewin, Alanna
Seisun, Danielle
Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
308 Cooper, Jason
Ellis, Craig
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
309 Leach, Rick
Melino, Tonina
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
310 Bretag, Mark
Bretag, Matthew
Hunter Valley
Hunter Valley
NSW
NSW
326 Reid, Stuart
Gibson, Andrew
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
Race 1518. Men 50+ Single : Masters50+ Male SingleMarathon
Start Time: 10:00 AM27K
311 Reece, MurrayJust PaddlersNSW
312 Shepherd, BrettManly WarringahNSW
313 Coffey, GrahamNon-MemberNSW
314 Frost, LindsayNon-MemberNSW
315 Buchan, JeffSutherland ShireNSW
316 Timson, JohnNon-MemberNSW
317 Wood, JohnPaddleNSW DirectNSW
318 fussell, ronJust PaddlersNSW
319 Simmonds, DerekLane CoveNSW
329 Lyons, MaxwellPaddleNSW DirectNSW
330 Carlyle, NeilPaddleNSW DirectNSW
Race 1619. Women 50+ Singl : Masters50+ Female SingleMarathon
Start Time: 10:00 AM27K
320 shanahan, claireNon-MemberNSW
321 Van Reece, ElizabethJust PaddlersNSW
Race 1720. 50+ Doubles : Masters 50+ DoublesMarathon
Start Time: 10:00 AM27K
322 Leggett, Craig
Leggett, Chad
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
323 Rodgers, Annie
Rodgers, Rowan
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
331 Heazlett, Kent
kelly, john
Just Paddlers
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
Race 1821. Vet/Jnr Doubles : Veteran/Junior DoublesMarathon
Start Time: 10:00 AM27K
324 van Roy, Hannah
van Roy, Peter
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
325 Farrar, Emily
Farrar, John
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
Race 1912. Open Men Single : Open Male SingleMarathon
Start Time: 11:00 AM27K
400 Verrydt, PeterGreat LakesNSW
401 Dowling, JonathanPaddleNSW DirectNSW
402 Coward, DavidLane CoveNSW
403 Borthwick, JustinPaddleNSW DirectNSW
Race 2014. Open Doubles : Open DoublesMarathon
Start Time: 11:00 AM27K
404 Roberts, Ian
Tagg, Shane
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
406 Raymond, David
Shelley, Stephen
Windsor
Windsor
NSW
NSW
407 Walters, Chris
Turner, Paul
PaddleNSW Direct
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
Race 2118. Men 50+ Single : Masters50+ Male SingleMarathon
Start Time: 11:00 AM27K
408 Harris, ScottManly WarringahNSW
409 Haines, AnthonyPaddleNSW DirectNSW
410 Hookins, TimLane CoveNSW
411 Spear, JeremyLane CoveNSW
412 Spilsted, GregNon-MemberNSW
Race 2220. 50+ Doubles : Masters 50+ DoublesMarathon
Start Time: 11:00 AM27K
414 Hardy, Robert
Reilly, Terry
Manly Warringah
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW
415 Johnstone, Duncan
Swann, Matthew
PaddleNSW Direct
Lane Cove
NSW
NSW
416 Parker, Jil
Greenidge, Judy
Windsor
Windsor
NSW
NSW
417 Dodd, Craig
Schofield, Karen
Brisbane Water
Brisbane Water
NSW
NSW
418 Smallwood, John
Eggleton, Michael
Sunshine Coast
Sunshine Coast
QLD
QLD
Race 2324. Open Men Single : Open Male SingleMarathon
Start Time: 11:30 AM12K
450 Cresswell, StephenBrisbane WaterNSW
452 Elliott, CraigHunter ValleyNSWCoach: Craig Elliott
453 Listberger, JoergManly WarringahNSW
454 Spencer, JordanNon-MemberNSW
474 Hewlett, JasonPaddleNSW DirectNSW
Race 2425. Open Women Sngl : Open Female SingleMarathon
Start Time: 11:30 AM12K
472 Price, DorothyPaddleNSW DirectNSW
Race 2526. Open Doubles : Open DoublesMarathon
Start Time: 11:30 AM12K
455 Cook, Darren
Harris, Jessica
PaddleNSW Direct
PaddleNSW Direct
NSW
NSW
456 MacLaughlan, Ian
Saliba, Carmen
Non-Member
Non-Member
NSW
NSW
Race 2630. Men 50+ Single : Masters50+ Male SingleMarathon
Start Time: 11:30 AM12K
457 Tucker, DouglasNon-MemberNSW
458 statham, brettNon-MemberNSW
459 Squires, BarryNon-MemberNSW
460 Hansen, BrianNon-MemberNSW
461 Martin, PhilNon-MemberNSW
462 Arnott, KeithNon-MemberNSW
463 Dodds, DavidNon-MemberNSW
464 Andrews, SteveNon-MemberNSW
465 Rees, MichaelIllawarraNSW
466 Brown, RussellHunter ValleyNSW
467 Geoff, BroomeNon-MemberNSW
468 Walton, OwenCentral CoastNSW
469 Hooge, KnutNon-MemberNSW
473 Styner, RolfNon-MemberACT
Race 2731. Women 50+ Singl : Masters50+ Female SingleMarathon
Start Time: 11:30 AM12K
470 Listberger, JenniferManly WarringahNSW
Race 2833. Vet/Jnr Doubles : Veteran/Junior DoublesMarathon
Start Time: 11:30 AM12K
471 Robinson, Richard
Robinson, Guy
PaddleNSW Direct
Manly Warringah
NSW
NSW