2015 South Australian Sprint Regatta 5

Date: Sun 8th February, 2015
Venue: West Lakes
Lane Draw
Options:    Show
Sunday 8th February, 2015

Race 112. MK1 200 A : Mens A K1 200Final
Start Time: 9:00 AM200M
L1 DeDai, Sean-CharlesWest LakesSA
L2 Ellis, JaydenWest LakesSA
L3 Lohse, SeanDirect MembersNSW
L4 Symonds, TimEncounterSA
L5 Lee, JaredWest LakesSA
L6 Dunn, CallumWest LakesSACoach: Nathan Luce
L7 Bulmer, NicholasWest LakesSA
L8 Bacchus, ReeceWest LakesSA
Race 213. MK1 200 B : Mens B K1 200Final
Start Time: 9:05 AM200M
L2 Brehin, MarcEncounterSA
L3 Finlay, DillonEncounterSA
L4 Santarelli, ElliotChristian BrothersSA
L5 Grimwade, MatthewChristian BrothersSA
L6 Rugless, GeorgeWest LakesSA
L7 Germein, SamWest LakesSA
L8 May, TomHoldfast BaySA
Race 314. MK1 200 C : Mens C K1 200Final
Start Time: 9:10 AM200M
L1 MacIntyre, MickWest LakesSA
L2 Biggs, RodneyWest LakesSA
L3 Clarke, HarveyOnkaparingaSA
L4 Clarken, FergusWest LakesSA
L5 Rugless, HarryWest LakesSA
L6 Loughry, LincolnWest LakesSA
Race 415. MK1 200 D : Mens D K1 200Final
Start Time: 9:15 AM200M
L2 Safin, YuriWest LakesSA
L3 Mosel, RisWest LakesSA
L4 Heath, HamishWest LakesSA
L5 Ambrose, SamWest LakesSA
L6 Jarvis, LachlanWest LakesSA
L7 Koch, CoenWest LakesSA
L8 Fry, DavidWest LakesSA
Race 533. MC1 200 : Mens Open C1 200Final
Start Time: 9:20 AM200M
L1 Yabsley, KarlBurley GriffinACT
L2 Wakim, SebastianAC CoachesNSW
L3 Keogh, BenjaminWest LakesSA
L4 Clarken, ThomasWest LakesSA
L5 Kneebone-Ellis, CharlieWest LakesSACoach: Jim Murphy
L6 Bayliss, JaceWest LakesSA
L7 Tramaglino, GabrielWest LakesSA
L8 Nejman, JasonWest LakesSA
Race 617. WK1 200 : Womens Open K1 200Final
Start Time: 9:25 AM200M
L1 Makarushkina, MarshaWest LakesSA
L2 Ryan, SoniaWest LakesSA
L3 Loughry, LuluWest LakesSA
L4 Davies, MadisonWest LakesSA
L5 Bulmer, JosephineWest LakesSA
L6 Kidd, FrancescaOnkaparingaSA
L7 Pope, SophieWest LakesSA
Race 718. WK1 200 B : Womens B K1 200Final
Start Time: 9:30 AM200M
L1 Hammond, NicoleHoldfast BaySA
L2 Ryan, RachelWest LakesSA
L3 Strudwick, MichelleHoldfast BaySA
L4 Jones, SophieHoldfast BaySA
L5 Goldner, KelseyWest LakesSACoach: Jim Murphy
L6 Tatlock, HannahWest LakesSA
L7 Jager, KateWest LakesSA
L8 Tunn, IndiaEncounterSACoach: Marc Brehin
Race 819. WK1 200 C : Womens C K1 200Final
Start Time: 9:35 AM200M
L5 MacMahon, TashEncounterSA
L6 Jacobs, NicoleWest LakesSA
L7 Shatwell, ChloeWest LakesSA
L8 Haines, SarahWest LakesSA
Race 916. WC1 200 : Womens C1 200mFinal
Start Time: 9:35 AM200M
L1 Rositano, IsabelWest LakesSA
L2 Woodcock, KristenWest LakesSA
L3 Strong, ErinWest LakesSA
L4 Yabsley, LouiseBurley GriffinACT
Race 1024. MK2 200 : Mens Open K2 200Final
Start Time: 10:00 AM200M
L1 Brehin, Marc
Finlay, Mark
Encounter
Encounter
SA
SA
L2 Rugless, George
Finlay, Dillon
West Lakes
Encounter
SA
SA
L3 Bacchus, Reece
Grimwade, Matthew
West Lakes
Christian Brothers
SA
SA
L4 Dunn, Callum
Lemke, Max
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L5 Lee, Jared
Symonds, Tim
West Lakes
Encounter
SA
SA
L6 Bulmer, Nicholas
DeDai, Sean-Charles
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L7 Lohse, Sean
Ellis, Jayden
Direct Members
West Lakes
NSW
SA
L8 May, Tom
Santarelli, Elliot
Holdfast Bay
Christian Brothers
SA
SA
Race 1125. MK2 200 B : Mens B K2 200Final
Start Time: 10:05 AM200M
L3 Germein, Sam
Germein, Sam
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L4 Clarken, Fergus
Loughry, Lincoln
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L5 Rugless, Harry
Mosel, Ris
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L6 Fry, David
Jarvis, Lachlan
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L7 Heath, Hamish
Koch, Coen
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L8 Ambrose, Sam
Safin, Yuri
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
Race 1235. MC2 200 : Mens Open C2 200Final
Start Time: 10:05 AM200M
L1 Bayliss, Jace
Tramaglino, Gabriel
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L2 Wakim, Sebastian
Clarken, Thomas
AC Coaches
West Lakes
NSW
SA
Race 1330. WK2 200 A : Womens A K2 200Final
Start Time: 10:10 AM200M
L1 Haines, Sarah
Jacobs, Nicole
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L2 Ryan, Sonia
Loughry, Lulu
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L3 Tatlock, Hannah
Makarushkina, Marsha
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L4 Kidd, Francesca
Pope, Sophie
Onkaparinga
West Lakes
SA
SA
Coach: Krzysztof Lepianka
L5 Bulmer, Josephine
Davies, Madison
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L7 Goldner, Kelsey
Jager, Kate
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L8 Tunn, India
MacMahon, Tash
Encounter
Encounter
SA
SA
L9 Jones, Sophie
Strudwick, Michelle
Holdfast Bay
Holdfast Bay
SA
SA
Race 1426. WC2 200 : Womens Open C2 200Final
Start Time: 10:10 AM200M
L10 Rositano, Isabel
Woodcock, Kristen
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
Race 158. WK1 500 A : Womens K1 500 AFinal
Start Time: 10:45 AM500M
L1 Loughry, LuluWest LakesSA
L2 Makarushkina, MarshaWest LakesSA
L3 Ryan, SoniaWest LakesSA
L4 Bulmer, JosephineWest LakesSA
L5 Davies, MadisonWest LakesSA
L6 Kidd, FrancescaOnkaparingaSA
L7 Pope, SophieWest LakesSA
Race 169. WK1 500 B : Womens B K1 500Final
Start Time: 10:50 AM500M
L1 Hammond, NicoleHoldfast BaySA
L2 Ryan, RachelWest LakesSA
L3 Jager, KateWest LakesSA
L4 Tatlock, HannahWest LakesSA
L5 Jones, SophieHoldfast BaySA
L6 Goldner, KelseyWest LakesSA
L7 Strudwick, MichelleHoldfast BaySA
L8 Tunn, IndiaEncounterSA
Race 1710. WK1 500 C : Womens C K1 500Final
Start Time: 10:55 AM500M
L5 Haines, SarahWest LakesSA
L6 Shatwell, ChloeWest LakesSA
L7 Jacobs, NicoleWest LakesSA
L8 MacMahon, TashEncounterSA
Race 1811. WC1 500 : Womens Open C1 500Final
Start Time: 10:55 AM500M

CANCELLED
Race 191. MK1 1000 A : Mens Open K1 1000Final
Start Time: 11:05 AM1000M
L2 Maxwell, BennettHoldfast BaySA
L3 Bulmer, NicholasWest LakesSA
L4 Ellis, JaydenWest LakesSA
L5 Ryan, ZacDirect MembersNSW
L6 Lohse, SeanDirect MembersNSW
L7 DeDai, Sean-CharlesWest LakesSA
Race 202. MK1 1000 B : Mens B K1 1000Final
Start Time: 11:12 AM1000M
L2 Clarke, HarveyOnkaparingaSA
L3 Grimwade, MatthewChristian BrothersSA
L4 Santarelli, ElliotChristian BrothersSA
L5 Bacchus, ReeceWest LakesSA
L6 Rugless, GeorgeWest LakesSA
L7 Brehin, MarcEncounterSA
L8 May, TomHoldfast BaySA
L9 Gallard, MichaelEncounterSA
Race 213. MK1 1000 C : Mens C K1 1000Final
Start Time: 11:19 AM1000M
L3 Rugless, HarryWest LakesSA
L4 Clarken, FergusWest LakesSA
L5 Finlay, DillonEncounterSA
L6 Loughry, LincolnWest LakesSA
Race 224. MK1 1000 D : Mens D K1 1000Final
Start Time: 11:26 AM1000M
L1 MacIntyre, MickWest LakesSA
L3 Safin, YuriWest LakesSA
L4 Jarvis, LachlanWest LakesSA
L5 Fry, DavidWest LakesSA
L6 Koch, CoenWest LakesSA
L7 Mosel, RisWest LakesSA
L8 Heath, HamishWest LakesSA
L9 Ambrose, SamWest LakesSA
Race 2332. MC1 1000 : Mens Open C1 1000Final
Start Time: 11:35 AM1000M
L2 Tramaglino, GabrielWest LakesSA
L3 Clarken, ThomasWest LakesSA
L4 Bayliss, JaceWest LakesSA
L5 Kneebone-Ellis, CharlieWest LakesSACoach: Jim Murphy
L6 Keogh, BenjaminWest LakesSA
L7 Nejman, JasonWest LakesSA
L8 Wakim, SebastianAC CoachesNSW
L9 Yabsley, KarlBurley GriffinACT
Race 2427. WK2 500 : Womens Open K2 500Final
Start Time: 11:45 AM500M
L3 Jones, Sophie
Strudwick, Michelle
Holdfast Bay
Holdfast Bay
SA
SA
L4 Kidd, Francesca
Loughry, Lulu
Onkaparinga
West Lakes
SA
SA
L5 Bulmer, Josephine
Davies, Madison
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L6 Pope, Sophie
Ryan, Sonia
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
Race 2528. WK2 500 B : Womens B K2 500Final
Start Time: 11:50 AM500M
L3 Haines, Sarah
Jacobs, Nicole
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L4 Tatlock, Hannah
Makarushkina, Marsha
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L5 Tunn, India
MacMahon, Tash
Encounter
Encounter
SA
SA
L6 Goldner, Kelsey
Jager, Kate
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
Race 2637. WC2 500 : Womens Open C2 500Final
Start Time: 11:50 AM500M

CANCELLED
Race 2720. MK2 1000 A : Mens A K2 1000Final
Start Time: 12:00 PM1000M
L2 Rugless, George
Finlay, Dillon
West Lakes
Encounter
SA
SA
L3 Bacchus, Reece
May, Tom
West Lakes
Holdfast Bay
SA
SA
L4 Lemke, Max
Ellis, Jayden
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L5 Ellis, Jayden
Lohse, Sean
West Lakes
Direct Members
SA
NSW
L6 Bulmer, Nicholas
Ryan, Zac
West Lakes
Direct Members
SA
NSW
Coach: Nathan Luce
L7 Grimwade, Matthew
Santarelli, Elliot
Christian Brothers
Christian Brothers
SA
SA
L8 Finlay, Mark
Brehin, Marc
Encounter
Encounter
SA
SA
Race 2834. MC2 1000 : Mens Open C2 1000Final
Start Time: 12:10 PM1000M
L1 Keogh, Benjamin
Kneebone-Ellis, Charlie
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L2 Bayliss, Jace
Tramaglino, Gabriel
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L3 Wakim, Sebastian
Clarken, Thomas
AC Coaches
West Lakes
NSW
SA
Race 2921. MK2 1000 B : Mens B K2 1000Final
Start Time: 12:10 PM1000M
L4 Heath, Hamish
Mosel, Ris
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L5 Rugless, Harry
Jarvis, Lachlan
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L6 Loughry, Lincoln
Clarken, Fergus
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L7 Ambrose, Sam
Koch, Coen
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L8 Fry, David
Safin, Yuri
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
Race 3038. WK1 1000 A : Womens A 1000Final
Start Time: 12:30 PM1000M
L3 Strudwick, MichelleHoldfast BaySA
L4 Ryan, RachelWest LakesSA
L5 Loughry, LuluWest LakesSA
L6 Tunn, IndiaEncounterSA
L7 Jones, SophieHoldfast BaySA
Race 3139. WK1 1000 B : Womens B 1000mFinal
Start Time: 12:40 PM1000M
L3 MacMahon, TashEncounterSA
L4 Jacobs, NicoleWest LakesSA
L5 Haines, SarahWest LakesSA
L6 Shatwell, ChloeWest LakesSA
Race 3242. MK1 500 A : Mens A 500Final
Start Time: 12:50 PM500M
L1 Rugless, GeorgeWest LakesSA
L2 Ellis, JaydenWest LakesSA
L3 Ryan, ZacDirect MembersNSW
L4 Symonds, TimEncounterSA
L5 Dunn, CallumWest LakesSA
L6 Bacchus, ReeceWest LakesSA
L7 Bulmer, NicholasWest LakesSA
L8 Lee, JaredWest LakesSA
L9 Grimwade, MatthewChristian BrothersSA
Race 3340. MK1 500 B : Mens B 500mFinal
Start Time: 12:55 PM500M
L1 MacIntyre, MickWest LakesSA
L2 Biggs, RodneyWest LakesSA
L3 Clarken, FergusWest LakesSA
L4 Brehin, MarcEncounterSA
L5 May, TomHoldfast BaySA
L6 Finlay, DillonEncounterSA
L7 Loughry, LincolnWest LakesSA
L8 Clarke, HarveyOnkaparingaSA
Race 3441. MK1 500 C : Mens C 500MFinal
Start Time: 1:00 PM500M
L2 Fry, DavidWest LakesSA
L3 Safin, YuriWest LakesSA
L4 Ambrose, SamWest LakesSA
L5 Rugless, HarryWest LakesSA
L6 Jarvis, LachlanWest LakesSA
L7 Koch, CoenWest LakesSA
L8 Mosel, RisWest LakesSA
Race 3529. WK4 500 : Womens Open K4 500Final
Start Time: 1:35 PM500M
L1 
L3 Jones, Sophie
Strudwick, Michelle
Hammond, Nicole
Tunn, India
Holdfast Bay
Holdfast Bay
Holdfast Bay
Encounter
SA
SA
SA
SA
L4 Pope, Sophie
Pope, Sophie
Kidd, Francesca
Ryan, Rachel
West Lakes
West Lakes
Onkaparinga
West Lakes
SA
SA
SA
SA
L5 Davies, Madison
Bulmer, Josephine
Loughry, Lulu
Ryan, Sonia
West Lakes
West Lakes
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
SA
SA
L6 Jager, Kate
Goldner, Kelsey
Tatlock, Hannah
Makarushkina, Marsha
West Lakes
West Lakes
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
SA
SA
Race 3623. MK4 1000 : Mens Open K4 1000Final
Start Time: 1:45 PM1000M
L3 Santarelli, Elliot
Loughry, Lincoln
Finlay, Dillon
Clarken, Fergus
Christian Brothers
West Lakes
Encounter
West Lakes
SA
SA
SA
SA
L4 Lohse, Sean
Ellis, Jayden
DeDai, Sean-Charles
Bulmer, Nicholas
Direct Members
West Lakes
West Lakes
West Lakes
NSW
SA
SA
SA
L5 Ryan, Zac
Dunn, Callum
Lee, Jared
Symonds, Tim
Direct Members
West Lakes
West Lakes
Encounter
NSW
SA
SA
SA
L6 Rugless, George
Grimwade, Matthew
Bacchus, Reece
May, Tom
West Lakes
Christian Brothers
West Lakes
Holdfast Bay
SA
SA
SA
SA