2015 South Australian Sprint Regatta 4

Date: Sat 31st January, 2015
Venue: West Lakes
Lane Draw
Options:    Show
Saturday 31st January, 2015

Race 11. MK1 1000 A : Mens Open K1 1000Final
Start Time: 1:30 PM1000M
L2 McLeod, OwenHoldfast BaySA
L3 Haniford, LukeHoldfast BaySA
L4 Rypp, GlennHoldfast BaySA
L5 Ryan, ZacDirect MembersNSW
L6 Ellis, JaydenWest LakesSA
L7 Bulmer, NicholasWest LakesSA
L8 Lohse, SeanDirect MembersNSW
L9 Bacchus, ReeceWest LakesSA
Race 22. MK1 1000 B : Mens B K1 1000Final
Start Time: 1:40 PM1000M
L1 Gallard, MichaelEncounterSA
L2 Clarke, HarveyOnkaparingaSA
L3 Rugless, GeorgeWest LakesSA
L4 Grimwade, MatthewChristian BrothersSA
L5 Santarelli, ElliotChristian BrothersSA
L6 Brehin, MarcEncounterSA
L7 Germein, SamWest LakesSA
L8 Finlay, DillonHoldfast BaySA
L9 May, TomHoldfast BaySA
Race 33. MK1 1000 C : Mens C K1 1000Final
Start Time: 1:50 PM1000M
L2 Clarken, FergusWest LakesSA
L3 Rugless, HarryWest LakesSA
L4 Jarvis, LachlanWest LakesSA
L5 Heath, HamishWest LakesSA
L6 Koch, CoenWest LakesSA
L7 Mosel, RisWest LakesSA
L8 Ambrose, SamWest LakesSA
Race 435. MC1 1000 : Mens Open C1 1000Final
Start Time: 2:00 PM1000M
L2 Tramaglino, GabrielWest LakesSA
L3 Keogh, BenjaminWest LakesSA
L4 Bayliss, JaceWest LakesSA
L5 Kneebone-Ellis, CharlieWest LakesSACoach: Jim Murphy
L6 Clarken, ThomasWest LakesSA
Race 58. WK1 500 A : Womens K1 500 AFinal
Start Time: 2:10 PM500M
L1 Ryan, SoniaWest LakesSA
L2 Davies, MaddisonWest LakesSA
L3 Bulmer, JosephineWest LakesSA
L4 Kidd, FrancescaOnkaparingaSA
L5 Backen, RubyWest LakesSA
L6 Jager, EmmaWest LakesSA
L7 Pope, SophieWest LakesSA
L8 Ryan, RachelWest LakesSA
L9 Jones, SophieHoldfast BaySA
Race 69. WK1 500 B : Womens B K1 500Final
Start Time: 2:20 PM500M
L1 Strudwick, MichelleHoldfast BaySA
L2 Jager, KateWest LakesSA
L3 Goldner, KelseyWest LakesSA
L4 Makarushkina, MarshaWest LakesSA
L5 Tatlock, HannahWest LakesSA
L6 Tunn, IndiaAdelaideSA
Race 77. PC MK1 500 MC : Para Canoe Mens K1 500m Open Multi-ClassFinal
Start Time: 2:30 PM500M
L8 Germein, SamWest LakesSA
Race 811. WC1 500 : Womens Open C1 500Final
Start Time: 2:40 PM500M

CANCELLED
Race 910. K1 500 C : Womens C K1 500Final
Start Time: 2:40 PM500M
L3 Haines, SarahWest LakesSA
L4 Jacobs, NicoleWest LakesSA
L5 Trueman, ZaraWest LakesSA
L6 Trueman, CourtneyWest LakesSA
L7 MacMahon, TashWest LakesSA
L8 Shatwell, ChloeWest LakesSA
L10 Byley, CaydenEncounterSA
Race 1020. MK2 1000 A : Mens A K2 1000Final
Start Time: 2:50 PM1000M
L1 Rugless, George
Finlay, Dillon
West Lakes
Holdfast Bay
SA
SA
L2 Bacchus, Reece
Grimwade, Matthew
West Lakes
Christian Brothers
SA
SA
L3 May, Tom
Santarelli, Elliot
Holdfast Bay
Christian Brothers
SA
SA
L4 Ellis, Jayden
Lohse, Sean
West Lakes
Direct Members
SA
NSW
L5 Rypp, Glenn
Ryan, Zac
Holdfast Bay
Direct Members
SA
NSW
L6 Bulmer, Nicholas
Haniford, Luke
West Lakes
Holdfast Bay
SA
SA
Coach: Nathan Luce
L8 Finlay, Mark
Brehin, Marc
Encounter
Encounter
SA
SA
Race 1122. WC2 1000 : Womens Open C2 1000Final
Start Time: 3:00 PM1000M

CANCELLED
Race 1221. MK2 1000 B : Mens B K2 1000Final
Start Time: 3:00 PM1000M
L3 Ambrose, Sam
Clarken, Fergus
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L4 Rugless, Harry
Jarvis, Lachlan
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
Race 1337. MC2 1000 : Mens Open C2 1000Final
Start Time: 3:00 PM1000M

CANCELLED
Race 1428. WK2 500 : Womens Open K2 500Final
Start Time: 3:10 PM500M

CANCELLED
Race 1529. WK2 500 B : Womens B K2 500Final
Start Time: 3:20 PM500M

CANCELLED
Race 1643. MC2 500 : Mens Open K2 500Final
Start Time: 3:20 PM500M

CANCELLED
Race 1723. MK4 1000 : Mens Open K4 1000Final
Start Time: 3:50 PM1000M
L1 Santarelli, Elliot
Jarvis, Lachlan
Rugless, Harry
Clarken, Fergus
Christian Brothers
West Lakes
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
SA
SA
L3 Rugless, George
Grimwade, Matthew
Bacchus, Reece
Finlay, Dillon
West Lakes
Christian Brothers
West Lakes
Holdfast Bay
SA
SA
SA
SA
L5 Lohse, Sean
Ellis, Jayden
Dunn, Callum
Bulmer, Nicholas
Direct Members
West Lakes
West Lakes
West Lakes
NSW
SA
SA
SA
L6 Ryan, Zac
Rypp, Glenn
Haniford, Luke
Symonds, Tim
Direct Members
Holdfast Bay
Holdfast Bay
Encounter
NSW
SA
SA
SA
Race 1831. WK4 500 : Womens Open K4 500Final
Start Time: 4:10 PM500M

CANCELLED
Race 2517. WK1 200 : Womens Open K1 200Final
Start Time: 4:40 PM200M
L1 Pope, SophieWest LakesSA
L2 Ryan, SoniaWest LakesSA
L3 Davies, MaddisonWest LakesSA
L4 Bulmer, JosephineWest LakesSA
L5 Kidd, FrancescaOnkaparingaSA
L6 Backen, RubyWest LakesSA
L7 Jager, EmmaWest LakesSA
L8 Jones, SophieHoldfast BaySA
L9 Ryan, RachelWest LakesSA
Race 2636. MC1 200 : Mens Open C1 200Final
Start Time: 4:50 PM200M
L2 Tramaglino, GabrielWest LakesSA
L3 Keogh, BenjaminWest LakesSA
L4 Bayliss, JaceWest LakesSA
L5 Kneebone-Ellis, CharlieWest LakesSACoach: Jim Murphy
L6 Clarken, ThomasWest LakesSA
Race 2718. WK1 200 B : Womens B K1 200Final
Start Time: 5:00 PM200M
L2 Tunn, IndiaAdelaideSACoach: Marc Brehin
L3 Makarushkina, MarshaWest LakesSACoach: Jim Murphy
L4 Goldner, KelseyWest LakesSACoach: Jim Murphy
L5 Tatlock, HannahWest LakesSA
L7 Strudwick, MichelleHoldfast BaySA
L8 Jager, KateWest LakesSA
Race 1912. MK1 200 A : Mens A K1 200Final
Start Time: 5:10 PM200M
L1 Ellis, JaydenWest LakesSA
L2 Haniford, LukeHoldfast BaySA
L3 Rypp, GlennHoldfast BaySA
L4 Dunn, CallumWest LakesSACoach: Nathan Luce
L5 Gallard, BenEncounterSA
L6 Symonds, TimEncounterSA
L7 Lohse, SeanDirect MembersNSW
L8 Lee, JaredWest LakesSA
L9 Goble, MattWest LakesSA
Race 2316. WC1 200 : Womens C1 200mFinal
Start Time: 5:10 PM200M

CANCELLED
Race 2013. MK1 200 B : Mens B K1 200Final
Start Time: 5:20 PM200M
L2 Germein, SamWest LakesSA
L3 Santarelli, ElliotChristian BrothersSA
L4 Rugless, GeorgeWest LakesSA
L5 Finlay, DillonHoldfast BaySA
L7 Bacchus, ReeceWest LakesSA
L8 Grimwade, MatthewChristian BrothersSA
Race 2114. MK1 200 C : Mens C K1 200Final
Start Time: 5:30 PM200M

CANCELLED
Race 2219. WK1 200 C : Womens C K1 200Final
Start Time: 5:40 PM200M
L3 Haines, SarahWest LakesSA
L4 Jacobs, NicoleWest LakesSA
L5 Trueman, ZaraWest LakesSA
L6 Trueman, CourtneyWest LakesSA
L7 MacMahon, TashWest LakesSA
L8 Shatwell, ChloeWest LakesSA
Race 2415. MK1 200 D : Mens D K1 200Final
Start Time: 5:50 PM200M
L1 Ambrose, SamWest LakesSA
L3 Rugless, HarryWest LakesSA
L6 Clarken, FergusWest LakesSACoach: Matthew Loughry
L7 Koch, CoenWest LakesSA
L8 Mosel, RisWest LakesSA
Race 2824. MK2 200 : Mens Open K2 200Final
Start Time: 6:10 PM200M
L2 Rugless, George
Finlay, Dillon
West Lakes
Holdfast Bay
SA
SA
L3 Goble, Matt
Gallard, Ben
West Lakes
Encounter
SA
SA
L4 Dunn, Callum
Lemke, Max
West Lakes
West Lakes
SA
SA
L5 Rypp, Glenn
Symonds, Tim
Holdfast Bay
Encounter
SA
SA
L8 Lee, Jared
Haniford, Luke
West Lakes
Holdfast Bay
SA
SA
L9 Bacchus, Reece
Grimwade, Matthew
West Lakes
Christian Brothers
SA
SA
Race 2927. WC2 200 : Womens Open C2 200Final
Start Time: 6:30 PM200M

CANCELLED
Race 3025. MK2 200 B : Mens B K2 200Final
Start Time: 6:30 PM200M

CANCELLED
Race 3132. WK2 200 : Womens Open K2 200Final
Start Time: 6:40 PM200M

CANCELLED
Race 3238. MC2 200 : Mens Open C2 200Final
Start Time: 6:40 PM200M

CANCELLED