2014 Ke Nalu Australian Flatwater SUPfest

Date: Fri 28th - Sun 30th March , 2014
Venue: West Lakes, SA
Lane Draw
Options:  Select Day:      Show
Friday 28th March, 2014

Race 12. MSUP 500 : Mens Stand Up Paddleboard 500Heat 1
Start Time: 12:25 PM500M
L1 O'Brian, BeauSUPs QLDQLD
L2 Saunders, RogerSUPs NSWNSW
L3 Tunnington, TrevorSUPs QLDQLD
L4 Jensen, JakeSUPs Non MemberAUS
L5 Ferguson, SteveSUPs VICVIC
L6 Bleach, JackSUPs SASA
L7 Vince, DeanSUPs SASA
L8 Lee, WilliamSUPs WAWA
L9 Roberts, KymSUPs SASA

Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 22. MSUP 500 : Mens Stand Up Paddleboard 500Heat 2
Start Time: 12:30 PM500M
L2 Hardiman, GrantSUPs NSWNSW
L3 Fry, WesleySUPs WAWA
L4 Murphy, TravisSUPs SASA
L5 O'Riordan, KieranSUPs NSWNSW
L6 Eitzen, SteveSUPs SASA
L7 Jackson, PaulSUPs QLDQLD
L8 Stringer, MattSUPs SASA
L9 Meldrum, HeathSUPs VICVIC

Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 35. WSUP 500 : Womens Stand Up Paddleboard 500Heat 1
Start Time: 12:35 PM500M
L3 Jackson, AngelaSUPs QLDQLD
L4 Leake, GeorgieSUPs QLDQLD
L5 Suisted, ShaeSUPs SASA
L6 Pretty, TahliaSUPs SASA
L7 McManus, MelissaSUPs NSWNSW
L8 Williams, AntheaSUPs SASA

Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 45. WSUP 500 : Womens Stand Up Paddleboard 500Heat 2
Start Time: 12:40 PM500M
L3 Ringrose, JeanSUPs VICVIC
L4 Bourke, SharonSUPs VICVIC
L5 Guilhaus, LizSUPs SASA
L6 Hockaday, JacquiSUPs SASA
L7 Rebori, AngelenaSUPs SASA

Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; 4..7->Semi Final + Next Fastest
Race 58. MSUP 500 40+ : Mens Stand Up Paddleboard 500 40+Heat 1
Start Time: 12:45 PM500M
L2 Williams, SteveSUPs SASA
L3 Ting, ChrisSUPs NSWNSW
L4 Logue, BrianSUPs NSWNSW
L5 Pretty, PhilSUPs SASA
L6 Jones, PaulSUPs QLDQLD
L7 Gohl, NatSUPs SASA
L8 McCluskey, ScottSUPs SASA

Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 68. MSUP 500 40+ : Mens Stand Up Paddleboard 500 40+Heat 2
Start Time: 12:50 PM500M
L3 McManus, JasonSUPs NSWNSW
L4 McKercher, GordonSUPs WAWA
L5 Matthews, PaulSUPs NSWNSW
L6 Sparnon, NevilleSUPs SASA
L7 Harrington, PaulSUPs VICVIC
L8 Elcoat, DeanSUPs VICVIC

Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 78. MSUP 500 40+ : Mens Stand Up Paddleboard 500 40+Heat 3
Start Time: 12:55 PM500M
L3 Clarke, ChrisSUPs VICVIC
L4 Lee, WarwickSUPs VICVIC
L5 Jaggard, BrettSUPs SASA
L6 Sykes, MarkSUPs SASA
L7 Newton, CraigSUPs SASA
L8 Temple, MarkSUPs SASA

Progress: Plan B: 1->A Final; 2..7->Semi Final
Race 82. MSUP 500 : Mens Stand Up Paddleboard 500Semi-Final 1
Start Time: 4:15 PM500M
L1 Murphy, TravisSUPs SASA
L2 Bleach, JackSUPs SASA
L3 Stringer, MattSUPs SASA
L4 Fry, WesleySUPs WAWA
L5 Lee, WilliamSUPs WAWA
L6 Ferguson, SteveSUPs VICVIC
L7 O'Riordan, KieranSUPs NSWNSW
L8 Roberts, KymSUPs SASA
L9 Vince, DeanSUPs SASA

Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; Rest Eliminated
Race 95. WSUP 500 : Womens Stand Up Paddleboard 500Semi-Final 1
Start Time: 4:20 PM500M
L3 Bourke, SharonSUPs VICVIC
L4 Guilhaus, LizSUPs SASA
L5 Williams, AntheaSUPs SASA
L6 Pretty, TahliaSUPs SASA

Progress: Plan A: 1..3->Final; Rest Eliminated
Race 108. MSUP 500 40+ : Mens Stand Up Paddleboard 500 40+Semi-Final 1
Start Time: 4:25 PM500M
L2 Ting, ChrisSUPs NSWNSW
L3 Temple, MarkSUPs SASA
L4 Elcoat, DeanSUPs VICVIC
L5 Gohl, NatSUPs SASA
L6 Sykes, MarkSUPs SASA
L7 Logue, BrianSUPs NSWNSW
L8 Jaggard, BrettSUPs SASA

Progress: Plan B: 1..3->A Final; 4..7->B Final + Next Fastest
Race 118. MSUP 500 40+ : Mens Stand Up Paddleboard 500 40+Semi-Final 2
Start Time: 4:30 PM500M
L2 Williams, SteveSUPs SASA
L3 Newton, CraigSUPs SASA
L4 Lee, WarwickSUPs VICVIC
L5 Matthews, PaulSUPs NSWNSW
L6 Jones, PaulSUPs QLDQLD
L7 Pretty, PhilSUPs SASA

Progress: Plan B: 1..3->A Final; 4..7->B Final + Next Fastest